1. kolejka (7 sie / 8 sie 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lech II | Warta | 0:0 (0:0) |
Unia T. | Lechia | 2:3 (1:3) |
Chemik | Mieszko | 2:0 (2:0) |
TKP | Flota | 2:1 (1:1) |
Unia J. | Amica II | 3:1 (1:1) |
Kotwica | Tur | 1:0 (0:0) |
Odra | Obra | 0:3 vo. |
Kaszubia | Pogoń II | 6:3 (5:2) |
2. kolejka (14 sie / 15 sie 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pogoń II | Lech II | 4:1 (2:1) |
Amica II | Kaszubia | 2:0 (1:0) |
Warta | TKP | 0:2 (0:1) |
Mieszko | Unia T. | 0:1 (0:0) |
Obra | Lechia | 2:1 (0:1) |
Tur | Chemik | 1:1 (1:1) |
Unia J. | Odra | 1:0 (0:0) |
Flota | Kotwica | 4:0 (2:0) |
3. kolejka (21 sie / 22 sie 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chemik | Flota | 3:1 (2:0) |
TKP | Pogoń II | 4:1 (2:0) |
Unia J. | Obra | 2:1 (0:0) |
Kaszubia | Odra | 2:1 (0:0) |
Kotwica | Warta | 1:0 (1:0) |
Lechia | Mieszko | 1:0 (0:0) |
Lech II | Amica II | 0:5 (0:2) |
Unia T. | Tur | 0:1 (0:1) |
4. kolejka (28 sie / 29 sie 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pogoń II | Kotwica | 2:4 (1:3) |
Warta | Chemik | 0:0 (0:0) |
Flota | Unia T. | 1:1 (1:0) |
Unia J. | Kaszubia | 4:2 (3:1) |
Tur | Lechia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Amica II | TKP | 2:1 (2:0) |
Obra | Mieszko | 2:2 (2:1) |
Odra | Lech II | 0:1 (0:1) |
5. kolejka (1 wrz 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chemik | Pogoń II | 3:0 (0:0) |
Unia T. | Warta | 0:6 (0:4) |
Kaszubia | Obra | 3:0 vo. |
Kotwica | Amica II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Lech II | Unia J. | 3:2 (0:1) |
Lechia | Flota | 0:1 (0:1) |
Mieszko | Tur | 1:2 (0:2) |
TKP | Odra | 3:0 (0:0) |
6. kolejka (4 wrz / 5 wrz 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Warta | Lechia | 5:1 (2:0) |
Flota | Mieszko | 4:0 (1:0) |
Odra | Kotwica | 2:0 (2:0) |
Unia J. | TKP | 1:2 (1:2) |
Kaszubia | Lech II | 5:0 vo. |
Pogoń II | Unia T. | 5:0 (3:0) |
Amica II | Chemik | 2:0 (0:0) |
Obra | Tur | 0:0 (0:0) |
7. kolejka (11 wrz / 12 wrz 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
TKP | Kaszubia | 5:0 (3:0) |
Unia T. | Amica II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Chemik | Odra | 2:0 (1:0) |
Kotwica | Unia J. | 2:0 (0:0) |
Lechia | Pogoń II | 2:0 (1:0) |
Mieszko | Warta | 0:0 (0:0) |
Tur | Flota | 2:1 (0:1) |
Lech II | Obra | 2:1 (0:0) |
8. kolejka (18 wrz / 19 wrz 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Kaszubia | Kotwica | 3:2 (1:1) |
Obra | Flota | 3:0 (1:0) |
Odra | Unia T. | 4:0 (0:0) |
Unia J. | Chemik | 3:0 (0:0) |
Lech II | TKP | 3:4 (2:2) |
Warta | Tur | 1:1 (1:1) |
Amica II | Lechia | 1:3 (0:0) |
Pogoń II | Mieszko | 2:1 (1:1) |
9. kolejka (25 wrz 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chemik | Kaszubia | 2:1 (1:0) |
Flota | Warta | 1:0 (0:0) |
Unia T. | Unia J. | 0:2 (0:0) |
Kotwica | Lech II | 4:1 (3:0) |
Lechia | Odra | 1:0 (0:0) |
Mieszko | Amica II | 2:1 (0:0) |
TKP | Obra | 1:1 (1:0) |
Tur | Pogoń II | 4:2 (0:1) |
10. kolejka (2 paź / 3 paź 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lech II | Chemik | 0:0 (0:0) |
TKP | Kotwica | 3:2 (1:1) |
Unia J. | Lechia | 5:4 (1:2) |
Obra | Warta | 3:1 (3:0) |
Odra | Mieszko | 1:0 (1:0) |
Kaszubia | Unia T. | 2:1 (1:0) |
Amica II | Tur | 1:1 (1:0) |
Pogoń II | Flota | 0:3 vo. |
11. kolejka (9 paź / 10 paź 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chemik | TKP | 1:2 (1:0) |
Flota | Amica II | 2:1 (1:1) |
Unia T. | Lech II | 2:2 (1:1) |
Tur | Odra | 4:0 (1:0) |
Warta | Pogoń II | 2:1 (1:1) |
Mieszko | Unia J. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Kotwica | Obra | 3:1 (1:0) |
Lechia | Kaszubia | 1:1 (0:1) |
12. kolejka (16 paź / 17 paź 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
TKP | Unia T. | 1:1 (0:1) |
Unia J. | Tur | 1:1 (1:0) |
Kotwica | Chemik | 2:0 (1:0) |
Obra | Pogoń II | 3:1 (1:0) |
Odra | Flota | 0:3 (0:1) |
Kaszubia | Mieszko | 5:2 (2:0) |
Amica II | Warta | 1:1 (1:0) |
Lech II | Lechia | 1:4 (0:2) |
13. kolejka (23 paź / 24 paź 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chemik | Obra | 3:0 (2:0) |
Unia T. | Kotwica | 2:3 (1:0) |
Flota | Unia J. | 1:0 (0:0) |
Lechia | TKP | 3:3 (1:1) |
Mieszko | Lech II | 2:2 (0:1) |
Tur | Kaszubia | 1:1 (0:0) |
Pogoń II | Amica II | 3:2 (1:1) |
Warta | Odra | 8:0 (4:0) |
14. kolejka (30 paź 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lech II | Tur | 2:3 (1:0) |
Chemik | Unia T. | 4:0 (0:0) |
Unia J. | Warta | 3:3 (2:0) |
Kaszubia | Flota | 4:2 (2:1) |
Kotwica | Lechia | 3:2 (1:0) |
Obra | Amica II | 2:1 (0:1) |
Odra | Pogoń II | 3:0 (1:0) |
TKP | Mieszko | 2:0 (2:0) |
15. kolejka (6 lis / 7 lis 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Flota | Lech II | 2:1 (0:1) |
Unia T. | Obra | 3:0 (2:0) |
Lechia | Chemik | 3:1 (3:0) |
Mieszko | Kotwica | 3:6 (2:5) |
Warta | Kaszubia | 2:1 (1:0) |
Amica II | Odra | 5:0 (2:0) |
Tur | TKP | 2:1 (1:0) |
Pogoń II | Unia J. | 0:4 (0:2) |
16. kolejka (13 kwi 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Amica II | Unia J. | 0:2 (0:1) |
Flota | TKP | 2:1 (1:0) |
Lechia | Unia T. | 5:0 (2:0) |
Mieszko | Chemik | 1:0 (1:0) |
Obra | Odra | 5:2 (2:1) |
Pogoń II | Kaszubia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Tur | Kotwica | 3:1 (0:1) |
Warta | Lech II | 1:0 (1:0) |
17. kolejka (25 maj 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chemik | Tur | 0:1 (0:1) |
Kaszubia | Amica II | 3:0 (1:0) |
Kotwica | Flota | 5:4 (3:3) |
Lech II | Pogoń II | 2:2 (0:0) |
Lechia | Obra | 2:1 (2:1) |
TKP | Warta | 2:2 (2:0) |
Unia J. | Odra | 1:0 (1:0) |
Unia T. | Mieszko | 1:4 (0:4) |
18. kolejka (25 mar / 26 mar 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Amica II | Lech II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Odra | Kaszubia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Warta | Kotwica | 3:0 (0:0) |
Flota | Chemik | 1:1 (0:0) |
Mieszko | Lechia | 2:2 (1:1) |
Obra | Unia J. | 0:1 (0:0) |
Pogoń II | TKP | 0:2 (0:0) |
Tur | Unia T. | 2:0 (1:0) |
19. kolejka (2 kwi / 3 kwi 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Unia T. | Flota | 0:0 (0:0) |
Chemik | Warta | 1:1 (0:0) |
TKP | Amica II | 3:1 (0:1) |
Kaszubia | Unia J. | 1:1 (0:0) |
Kotwica | Pogoń II | 2:3 (0:3) |
Lechia | Tur | 1:0 (1:0) |
Mieszko | Obra | 2:0 (1:0) |
Lech II | Odra | 3:0 vo. |
20. kolejka (9 kwi / 10 kwi 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Warta | Unia T. | 4:1 (2:0) |
Lechia | Flota | 2:0 (0:0) |
Obra | Kaszubia | 0:2 (0:1) |
Tur | Mieszko | 2:1 (0:1) |
Unia J. | Lech II | 1:2 (0:2) |
Amica II | Kotwica | 2:0 (0:0) |
Pogoń II | Chemik | 2:0 (1:0) |
Odra | TKP | 0:2 (0:1) |
21. kolejka (16 kwi / 17 kwi 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Unia T. | Pogoń II | 2:2 (0:0) |
Chemik | Amica II | 2:0 (1:0) |
Kotwica | Odra | 3:0 vo. |
TKP | Unia J. | 0:1 (0:1) |
Tur | Obra | 1:1 (0:1) |
Lechia | Warta | 2:0 (0:0) |
Mieszko | Flota | 1:0 (0:0) |
Lech II | Kaszubia | 2:2 (1:1) |
22. kolejka (23 kwi / 24 kwi 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Warta | Mieszko | 0:0 (0:0) |
Flota | Tur | 1:0 (0:0) |
Obra | Lech II | 1:0 (1:0) |
Unia J. | Kotwica | 3:0 (2:0) |
Kaszubia | TKP | 1:0 (0:0) |
Amica II | Unia T. | 6:1 (4:0) |
Pogoń II | Lechia | 0:3 vo. |
Odra | Chemik | 0:3 vo. |
23. kolejka (30 kwi 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Tur | Warta | 0:1 (0:0) |
Chemik | Unia J. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Unia T. | Odra | 3:2 (0:1) |
Flota | Obra | 2:0 (2:0) |
TKP | Lech II | 1:3 (1:0) |
Kotwica | Kaszubia | 2:0 (0:0) |
Lechia | Amica II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Mieszko | Pogoń II | 0:0 (0:0) |
24. kolejka (3 maj 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Amica II | Mieszko | 1:0 (1:0) |
Lech II | Kotwica | 3:5 (2:3) |
Odra | Lechia | 0:4 (0:1) |
Unia J. | Unia T. | 7:1 (4:1) |
Warta | Flota | 3:2 (2:1) |
Kaszubia | Chemik | 2:0 (2:0) |
Obra | TKP | 1:0 (1:0) |
Pogoń II | Tur | 1:2 (1:1) |
25. kolejka (7 maj / 8 maj 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Warta | Obra | 3:0 (3:0) |
Unia T. | Kaszubia | 1:3 (0:3) |
Flota | Pogoń II | 5:0 (1:0) |
Kotwica | TKP | 1:2 (1:2) |
Lechia | Unia J. | 0:2 (0:1) |
Mieszko | Odra | 4:1 (1:0) |
Tur | Amica II | 2:1 (1:0) |
Chemik | Lech II | 0:1 (0:1) |
26. kolejka (14 maj / 15 maj 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Kaszubia | Lechia | 0:2 (0:0) |
TKP | Chemik | 3:1 (1:1) |
Obra | Kotwica | 1:1 (0:0) |
Unia J. | Mieszko | 1:1 (1:0) |
Lech II | Unia T. | 5:4 (2:0) |
Amica II | Flota | 2:0 (1:0) |
Pogoń II | Warta | 1:3 (0:1) |
Odra | Tur | 2:3 (0:1) |
27. kolejka (18 maj 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Unia T. | TKP | 0:4 (0:3) |
Chemik | Kotwica | 1:0 (0:0) |
Flota | Odra | 2:0 (0:0) |
Lechia | Lech II | 3:1 (2:1) |
Mieszko | Kaszubia | 1:0 (1:0) |
Pogoń II | Obra | 2:0 (1:0) |
Tur | Unia J. | 0:2 (0:0) |
Warta | Amica II | 2:2 (0:0) |
28. kolejka (21 maj / 22 maj 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
TKP | Lechia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Kaszubia | Tur | 1:0 (0:0) |
Kotwica | Unia T. | 3:1 (0:0) |
Obra | Chemik | 1:1 (1:0) |
Unia J. | Flota | 1:0 (1:0) |
Amica II | Pogoń II | 1:1 (1:0) |
Lech II | Mieszko | 0:0 (0:0) |
Odra | Warta | 0:1 (0:0) |
29. kolejka (28 maj 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Amica II | Obra | 3:0 (2:0) |
Flota | Kaszubia | 4:1 (3:0) |
Lechia | Kotwica | 1:0 (0:0) |
Mieszko | TKP | 0:1 (0:1) |
Pogoń II | Odra | 1:3 (1:2) |
Tur | Lech II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Unia T. | Chemik | 3:2 (1:0) |
Warta | Unia J. | 2:1 (0:1) |
30. kolejka (4 cze 2005) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chemik | Lechia | 0:3 vo. |
Kaszubia | Warta | 1:3 (0:2) |
Kotwica | Mieszko | 1:1 (1:0) |
Lech II | Flota | 4:2 (2:0) |
Obra | Unia T. | 6:0 (2:0) |
Odra | Amica II | 1:3 (0:2) |
TKP | Tur | 2:0 (1:0) |
Unia J. | Pogoń II | 2:0 (0:0) |