Gdańsk: poniedziałek, 29 listopada 2021

Klasa B 2004/05, gr. II

terminarz

Terminarz
 |   |   |   |   | 
1. kolejka (4 wrz / 5 wrz 2004)szczegóły
BłyskawicaTorpedo5:2  (0:0)
JantarOrzeł3:3  (0:0)
Oruński KPWisła6:3  (0:0)
Champion IILechia II1:7  (0:0)
EX SiedlcePKS Stogi2:3  (0:0)
KamionkaMorena3:2  (0:0)
2. kolejka (11 wrz / 12 wrz 2004)szczegóły
Lechia IIEX Siedlce4:2  (2:1)
Oruński KPBłyskawica2:2  (0:0)
OrzełKamionka4:0  (0:0)
PKS StogiJantar2:0  (0:0)
TorpedoChampion II4:4  (0:0)
WisłaMorena0:2  (0:0)
3. kolejka (18 wrz / 19 wrz 2004)szczegóły
JantarLechia II4:4  (0:0)
BłyskawicaWisła4:2  (0:0)
Champion IIOruński KP1:0  (0:0)
EX SiedlceTorpedo3:0  (0:0)
KamionkaPKS Stogi2:6  (0:0)
MorenaOrzeł1:2  (0:0)
4. kolejka (26 wrz 2004)szczegóły
Lechia IIKamionka4:0  (1:0)
BłyskawicaChampion II3:0  (0:0)
Oruński KPEX Siedlce2:2  (0:0)
PKS StogiMorena4:2  (0:0)
TorpedoJantar0:7  (0:0)
WisłaOrzeł0:2  (0:0)
5. kolejka (2 paź / 3 paź 2004)szczegóły
JantarOruński KP5:3  (0:0)
MorenaLechia II4:2  (4:1)
Champion IIWisła2:0  (0:0)
EX SiedlceBłyskawica2:2  (0:0)
KamionkaTorpedo0:3  (0:0)
OrzełPKS Stogi1:3  (0:0)
6. kolejka (9 paź / 10 paź 2004)szczegóły
Oruński KPKamionka7:0  (0:0)
Lechia IIOrzeł4:0  (1:0)
BłyskawicaJantar1:0  (0:0)
Champion IIEX Siedlce2:1  (0:0)
TorpedoMorena0:4  (0:0)
WisłaPKS Stogi2:2  (0:0)
7. kolejka (16 paź / 17 paź 2004)szczegóły
JantarChampion II5:2  (0:0)
PKS StogiLechia II0:3  (0:2)
MorenaOruński KP1:5  (0:0)
EX SiedlceWisła1:1  (0:0)
KamionkaBłyskawica1:7  (0:0)
OrzełTorpedo3:1  (0:0)
8. kolejka (23 paź / 24 paź 2004)szczegóły
Champion IIKamionka1:7  (0:0)
Oruński KPOrzeł5:0  (0:0)
WisłaLechia II0:4  (0:0)
BłyskawicaMorena5:0  (0:0)
EX SiedlceJantar3:5  (0:0)
TorpedoPKS Stogi0:2  (0:0)
9. kolejka (30 paź 2004)szczegóły
JantarWisła4:1  (0:0)
KamionkaEX Siedlce3:2  (0:0)
MorenaChampion II0:3  (0:0)
OrzełBłyskawica0:6  (0:0)
PKS StogiOruński KP2:3  (0:0)
Lechia IITorpedo8:0  (2:0)
10. kolejka (6 lis / 7 lis 2004)szczegóły
Oruński KPLechia II2:2  (0:0)
JantarKamionka2:1  (0:0)
BłyskawicaPKS Stogi3:0  (0:0)
Champion IIOrzeł2:2  (0:0)
EX SiedlceMorena1:3  (0:0)
WisłaTorpedo2:1  (1:1)
11. kolejka (11 lis 2004)szczegóły
Lechia IIBłyskawica4:2  (0:0)
MorenaJantar1:6  (0:0)
OrzełEX Siedlce0:1  (0:0)
PKS StogiChampion II2:5  (0:0)
TorpedoOruński KP1:12  (0:0)
KamionkaWisła1:5  (1:1)
12. kolejka (2 kwi / 3 kwi 2005)szczegóły
WisłaOruński KP1:6  (0:1)
Lechia IIChampion II9:0  (2:0)
MorenaKamionka6:1  (3:1)
OrzełJantar0:2  (0:1)
PKS StogiEX Siedlce3:2  (0:0)
TorpedoBłyskawica0:3  (0:1)
13. kolejka (9 kwi / 10 kwi 2005)szczegóły
JantarPKS Stogi3:1  (0:0)
EX SiedlceLechia II2:4  (0:3)
Champion IITorpedo0:1  (0:0)
KamionkaOrzeł1:3  (0:0)
BłyskawicaOruński KP2:4  (0:0)
MorenaWisła2:0  (0:0)
14. kolejka (16 kwi / 17 kwi 2005)szczegóły
OrzełMorena1:2  (0:0)
Lechia IIJantar1:0  (0:0)
WisłaBłyskawica2:1  (1:1)
Oruński KPChampion II4:0  (0:0)
PKS StogiKamionka3:2  (0:0)
TorpedoEX Siedlce0:2  (0:1)
15. kolejka (23 kwi / 24 kwi 2005)szczegóły
JantarTorpedo4:3  (0:0)
Champion IIBłyskawica1:6  (0:0)
EX SiedlceOruński KP1:3  (0:0)
KamionkaLechia II4:5  (2:2)
OrzełWisła3:1  (3:0)
MorenaPKS Stogi1:0  (0:0)
16. kolejka (3 maj 2005)szczegóły
BłyskawicaEX Siedlce4:0  (0:0)
Lechia IIMorena3:1  (1:1)
Oruński KPJantar2:2  (1:0)
WisłaChampion II0:0  (0:0)
PKS StogiOrzeł3:2  (0:0)
TorpedoKamionka5:2  (2:0)
17. kolejka (7 maj / 8 maj 2005)szczegóły
JantarBłyskawica0:2  (0:1)
EX SiedlceChampion II2:1  (0:0)
OrzełLechia II1:5  (0:0)
MorenaTorpedo6:1  (0:0)
PKS StogiWisła1:1  (0:0)
KamionkaOruński KP0:3   vo.
18. kolejka (14 maj / 15 maj 2005)szczegóły
Oruński KPMorena3:4  (3:2)
Lechia IIPKS Stogi14:0  (6:0)
WisłaEX Siedlce4:1  (1:0)
BłyskawicaKamionka5:1  (0:0)
Champion IIJantar0:4  (0:0)
TorpedoOrzeł9:0  (6:0)
19. kolejka (21 maj / 22 maj 2005)szczegóły
Lechia IIWisła10:1  (5:0)
OrzełOruński KP1:2  (0:0)
MorenaBłyskawica2:0  (0:0)
PKS StogiTorpedo0:3   vo.
KamionkaChampion II0:6  (0:0)
JantarEX Siedlce9:0  (0:0)
20. kolejka (28 maj / 29 maj 2005)szczegóły
BłyskawicaOrzeł4:0  (0:0)
WisłaJantar0:3   vo.
Oruński KPPKS Stogi6:1  (1:1)
TorpedoLechia II1:5  (1:2)
Champion IIMorena0:0  (0:0)
EX SiedlceKamionka3:0   vo.
21. kolejka (4 cze 2005)szczegóły
MorenaEX Siedlce0:0  (0:0)
Lechia IIOruński KP1:5  (0:1)
OrzełChampion II3:0   vo.
PKS StogiBłyskawica0:3   vo.
TorpedoWisła2:3  (0:0)
KamionkaJantar0:3   vo.
22. kolejka (11 cze 2005)szczegóły
BłyskawicaLechia II3:0   vo.
Champion IIPKS Stogi4:0   vo.
EX SiedlceOrzeł0:3  (0:0)
JantarMorena0:4  (0:0)
Oruński KPTorpedo5:2  (0:0)
WisłaKamionka3:0   vo.
Copyrights lechia.gda.pl 2001-2021. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.
kontakt | 0.066