1. kolejka (9 sie / 10 sie 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Orlęta | 1:0 (0:0) |
Cartusia | KP Sopot | 2:1 (1:1) |
Gedania | Olimpia | 2:1 (2:0) |
Orkan | Kaszuby | 2:1 (2:1) |
Pogoń | Chojniczanka | 1:1 (1:1) |
Powiśle | Bałtyk | 0:0 (0:0) |
Sparta | Pomezania | 0:1 (0:1) |
Wierzyca | Wisła | 3:0 (0:0) |
Wybrzeże | Gryf | 0:1 (0:0) |
2. kolejka (14 sie 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | KP Sopot | 1:4 (0:0) |
Bałtyk | Pogoń | 4:0 (2:0) |
Chojniczanka | Wierzyca | 1:1 (0:0) |
Gryf | Olimpia | 2:3 (1:2) |
Kaszuby | Gedania | 0:2 (0:1) |
Orlęta | Sparta | 3:2 (1:2) |
Pomezania | Powiśle | 1:0 (0:0) |
Wisła | Orkan | 0:0 (0:0) |
Wybrzeże | Cartusia | 0:1 (0:1) |
3. kolejka (17 sie 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Wybrzeże | 3:0 (1:0) |
Cartusia | Gryf | 3:1 (1:0) |
Gedania | Wisła | 2:1 (2:0) |
Olimpia | Kaszuby | 2:2 (1:2) |
Orkan | Chojniczanka | 3:1 (1:0) |
Pogoń | Pomezania | 2:0 (0:0) |
Powiśle | Orlęta | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sparta | KP Sopot | 1:2 (1:2) |
Wierzyca | Bałtyk | 1:6 (1:2) |
4. kolejka (23 sie / 24 sie 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Cartusia | Lechia | 1:3 (1:2) |
Bałtyk | Orkan | 2:4 (0:3) |
Chojniczanka | Gedania | 0:1 (0:1) |
Gryf | Kaszuby | 3:1 (1:0) |
KP Sopot | Powiśle | 1:2 (0:1) |
Orlęta | Pogoń | 0:0 (0:0) |
Pomezania | Wierzyca | 1:0 (1:0) |
Wisła | Olimpia | 1:3 (1:1) |
Wybrzeże | Sparta | 4:1 (1:0) |
5. kolejka (30 sie / 31 sie 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Gryf | 3:0 (2:0) |
Gedania | Bałtyk | 1:0 (0:0) |
Kaszuby | Wisła | 0:1 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Chojniczanka | 3:0 (1:0) |
Orkan | Pomezania | 3:0 (0:0) |
Pogoń | KP Sopot | 1:2 (0:1) |
Powiśle | Wybrzeże | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sparta | Cartusia | 2:3 (1:1) |
Wierzyca | Orlęta | 1:0 (0:0) |
6. kolejka (6 wrz / 7 wrz 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Sparta | 8:2 (5:0) |
Bałtyk | Olimpia | 1:1 (0:1) |
Cartusia | Powiśle | 1:0 (1:0) |
Chojniczanka | Kaszuby | 1:2 (1:1) |
Gryf | Wisła | 2:1 (1:0) |
KP Sopot | Wierzyca | 2:0 (1:0) |
Orlęta | Orkan | 0:2 (0:1) |
Pomezania | Gedania | 0:0 (0:0) |
Wybrzeże | Pogoń | 3:1 (2:0) |
7. kolejka (13 wrz / 14 wrz 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Powiśle | Lechia | 0:7 (0:3) |
Gedania | Orlęta | 3:0 (3:0) |
Kaszuby | Bałtyk | 3:1 (2:0) |
Olimpia | Pomezania | 2:2 (1:2) |
Orkan | KP Sopot | 1:2 (1:0) |
Pogoń | Cartusia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Sparta | Gryf | 5:2 (2:1) |
Wierzyca | Wybrzeże | 4:4 (2:0) |
Wisła | Chojniczanka | 0:1 (0:0) |
8. kolejka (20 wrz / 21 wrz 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Pogoń | 4:2 (1:0) |
Bałtyk | Wisła | 2:1 (1:0) |
Cartusia | Wierzyca | 4:0 (2:0) |
Gryf | Chojniczanka | 0:1 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Gedania | 2:2 (0:2) |
Orlęta | Olimpia | 1:2 (0:0) |
Pomezania | Kaszuby | 1:2 (0:0) |
Sparta | Powiśle | 2:5 (2:1) |
Wybrzeże | Orkan | 1:1 (0:0) |
9. kolejka (27 wrz / 28 wrz 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wierzyca | Lechia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Chojniczanka | Bałtyk | 0:1 (0:0) |
Gedania | Wybrzeże | 4:1 (2:1) |
Kaszuby | Orlęta | 2:0 (0:0) |
Olimpia | KP Sopot | 2:0 (1:0) |
Orkan | Cartusia | 2:0 (2:0) |
Pogoń | Sparta | 3:1 (0:0) |
Powiśle | Gryf | 0:1 (0:0) |
Wisła | Pomezania | 3:1 (1:1) |
10. kolejka (4 paź / 5 paź 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Orkan | 8:1 (4:1) |
Cartusia | Gedania | 1:2 (1:1) |
Gryf | Bałtyk | 1:0 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Kaszuby | 0:1 (0:0) |
Orlęta | Wisła | 4:0 (1:0) |
Pomezania | Chojniczanka | 3:2 (0:1) |
Powiśle | Pogoń | 2:1 (1:1) |
Sparta | Wierzyca | 2:5 (1:2) |
Wybrzeże | Olimpia | 1:3 (0:1) |
11. kolejka (11 paź / 12 paź 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Gedania | 2:1 (0:1) |
Bałtyk | Pomezania | 1:1 (0:0) |
Chojniczanka | Orlęta | 1:2 (0:0) |
Kaszuby | Wybrzeże | 5:1 (0:1) |
Olimpia | Cartusia | 1:1 (0:0) |
Orkan | Sparta | 4:0 (3:0) |
Pogoń | Gryf | 1:1 (0:1) |
Wierzyca | Powiśle | 1:0 (1:0) |
Wisła | KP Sopot | 0:3 (0:0) |
12. kolejka (18 paź / 19 paź 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Olimpia | 2:0 (0:0) |
Cartusia | Kaszuby | 1:1 (0:0) |
Gryf | Pomezania | 2:0 (2:0) |
KP Sopot | Chojniczanka | 3:5 (2:2) |
Orlęta | Bałtyk | 2:1 (1:1) |
Pogoń | Wierzyca | 6:2 (3:0) |
Powiśle | Orkan | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sparta | Gedania | 0:1 (0:1) |
Wybrzeże | Wisła | 1:2 (1:1) |
13. kolejka (25 paź / 26 paź 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Kaszuby | Lechia | 1:3 (0:0) |
Bałtyk | KP Sopot | 1:1 (0:1) |
Chojniczanka | Wybrzeże | 7:0 (2:0) |
Gedania | Powiśle | 3:1 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Sparta | 3:0 (0:0) |
Orkan | Pogoń | 3:2 (2:1) |
Pomezania | Orlęta | 1:1 (0:0) |
Wierzyca | Gryf | 2:1 (0:1) |
Wisła | Cartusia | 3:2 (0:2) |
14. kolejka (2 lis 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Wisła | 3:1 (1:1) |
Cartusia | Chojniczanka | 0:2 (0:1) |
Gryf | Orlęta | 4:1 (1:1) |
KP Sopot | Pomezania | 0:5 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Gedania | 1:3 (0:1) |
Powiśle | Olimpia | 0:3 (0:0) |
Sparta | Kaszuby | 4:2 (1:0) |
Wierzyca | Orkan | 0:3 (0:2) |
Wybrzeże | Bałtyk | 2:0 (1:0) |
15. kolejka (8 lis / 9 lis 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chojniczanka | Lechia | 3:2 (3:0) |
Bałtyk | Cartusia | 2:2 (1:0) |
Gedania | Wierzyca | 6:0 (2:0) |
Kaszuby | Powiśle | 0:0 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Pogoń | 5:1 (2:0) |
Orkan | Gryf | 3:2 (1:2) |
Orlęta | KP Sopot | 0:1 (0:0) |
Pomezania | Wybrzeże | 4:0 (0:0) |
Wisła | Sparta | 1:1 (1:0) |
16. kolejka (15 lis / 16 lis 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Bałtyk | 2:1 (0:0) |
Cartusia | Pomezania | 1:0 (0:0) |
Gryf | KP Sopot | 0:0 (0:0) |
Orkan | Gedania | 2:0 (2:0) |
Pogoń | Kaszuby | 2:0 (1:0) |
Powiśle | Wisła | 0:1 (0:1) |
Sparta | Chojniczanka | 6:0 (2:0) |
Wierzyca | Olimpia | 1:6 (1:2) |
Wybrzeże | Orlęta | 1:2 (1:1) |
17. kolejka (22 lis / 23 lis 2003) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pomezania | Lechia | 0:2 (0:0) |
Bałtyk | Sparta | 3:2 (2:0) |
Chojniczanka | Powiśle | 1:0 (0:0) |
Gedania | Gryf | 4:1 (1:1) |
Kaszuby | Wierzyca | 0:3 (0:2) |
KP Sopot | Wybrzeże | 1:0 (1:0) |
Olimpia | Orkan | 1:0 (0:0) |
Orlęta | Cartusia | 2:0 (2:0) |
Wisła | Pogoń | 1:1 (0:1) |
18. kolejka (13 mar / 14 mar 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Bałtyk | Powiśle | 0:1 (0:0) |
Chojniczanka | Pogoń | 2:0 (2:0) |
Kaszuby | Orkan | 2:4 (2:2) |
Olimpia | Gedania | 3:2 (2:0) |
Pomezania | Sparta | 2:1 (1:1) |
Wisła | Wierzyca | 3:0 (2:0) |
Orlęta | Lechia | 0:3 (0:1) |
KP Sopot | Cartusia | 0:4 (0:2) |
Gryf | Wybrzeże | 3:0 (2:0) |
19. kolejka (20 mar / 21 mar 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
KP Sopot | Lechia | 1:1 (0:0) |
Cartusia | Wybrzeże | 6:1 (3:0) |
Gedania | Kaszuby | 3:0 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Gryf | 3:0 (0:0) |
Orkan | Wisła | 0:1 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Bałtyk | 0:0 (0:0) |
Powiśle | Pomezania | 2:1 (1:1) |
Sparta | Orlęta | 1:7 (1:4) |
Wierzyca | Chojniczanka | 6:1 (2:1) |
20. kolejka (27 mar / 28 mar 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wybrzeże | Lechia | 1:3 (0:2) |
Bałtyk | Wierzyca | 1:0 (1:0) |
Chojniczanka | Orkan | 0:3 (0:1) |
Gryf | Cartusia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Kaszuby | Olimpia | 0:2 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Sparta | 5:1 (2:0) |
Orlęta | Powiśle | 4:0 (3:0) |
Pomezania | Pogoń | 1:0 (0:0) |
Wisła | Gedania | 0:0 (0:0) |
21. kolejka (3 kwi / 4 kwi 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Cartusia | 1:0 (1:0) |
Gedania | Chojniczanka | 3:1 (1:0) |
Kaszuby | Gryf | 2:1 (1:0) |
Olimpia | Wisła | 2:0 (1:0) |
Orkan | Bałtyk | 1:1 (0:1) |
Pogoń | Orlęta | 1:2 (1:1) |
Powiśle | KP Sopot | 1:1 (0:0) |
Sparta | Wybrzeże | 3:1 (2:0) |
Wierzyca | Pomezania | 1:1 (0:1) |
22. kolejka (17 kwi / 18 kwi 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Gryf | Lechia | 0:2 (0:0) |
Bałtyk | Gedania | 0:1 (0:1) |
Cartusia | Sparta | 2:2 (0:1) |
Chojniczanka | Olimpia | 0:2 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Pogoń | 2:2 (1:2) |
Orlęta | Wierzyca | 3:0 (1:0) |
Pomezania | Orkan | 0:2 (0:0) |
Wisła | Kaszuby | 0:3 (0:2) |
Wybrzeże | Powiśle | 0:2 (0:0) |
23. kolejka (24 kwi / 25 kwi 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Sparta | Lechia | 0:5 (0:2) |
Gedania | Pomezania | 7:0 (0:0) |
Kaszuby | Chojniczanka | 2:1 (0:1) |
Olimpia | Bałtyk | 2:0 (1:0) |
Orkan | Orlęta | 0:2 (0:2) |
Pogoń | Wybrzeże | 6:0 (5:0) |
Powiśle | Cartusia | 1:0 (1:0) |
Wierzyca | KP Sopot | 3:1 (2:0) |
Wisła | Gryf | 0:1 (0:1) |
24. kolejka (30 kwi 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Powiśle | 3:2 (2:2) |
Bałtyk | Kaszuby | 3:1 (0:0) |
Cartusia | Pogoń | 1:0 (0:0) |
Chojniczanka | Wisła | 3:1 (0:1) |
Gryf | Sparta | 2:1 (0:1) |
KP Sopot | Orkan | 1:1 (0:0) |
Orlęta | Gedania | 2:2 (0:0) |
Pomezania | Olimpia | 1:1 (0:0) |
Wybrzeże | Wierzyca | 1:3 (0:2) |
25. kolejka (3 maj 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pogoń | Lechia | 0:3 vo. |
Chojniczanka | Gryf | 0:1 (0:1) |
Gedania | KP Sopot | 4:1 (2:0) |
Kaszuby | Pomezania | 5:2 (2:1) |
Olimpia | Orlęta | 0:2 (0:0) |
Orkan | Wybrzeże | 7:0 (2:0) |
Powiśle | Sparta | 4:3 (2:1) |
Wierzyca | Cartusia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Wisła | Bałtyk | 1:0 (0:0) |
26. kolejka (8 maj / 9 maj 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Wierzyca | 2:0 (1:0) |
Bałtyk | Chojniczanka | 2:4 (1:1) |
Cartusia | Orkan | 3:1 (1:1) |
Gryf | Powiśle | 1:0 (1:0) |
KP Sopot | Olimpia | 3:1 (1:0) |
Orlęta | Kaszuby | 0:0 (0:0) |
Pomezania | Wisła | 1:1 (0:1) |
Sparta | Pogoń | 1:5 (0:1) |
Wybrzeże | Gedania | 0:11 (0:6) |
27. kolejka (15 maj / 16 maj 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Orkan | Lechia | 0:2 (0:2) |
Bałtyk | Gryf | 2:0 (0:0) |
Chojniczanka | Pomezania | 1:1 (0:0) |
Gedania | Cartusia | 3:0 (1:0) |
Kaszuby | KP Sopot | 1:2 (1:0) |
Olimpia | Wybrzeże | 3:0 vo. |
Pogoń | Powiśle | 0:1 (0:0) |
Wierzyca | Sparta | 3:0 vo. |
Wisła | Orlęta | 0:2 (0:1) |
28. kolejka (19 maj 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Gedania | Lechia | 4:3 (1:0) |
Cartusia | Olimpia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Gryf | Pogoń | 2:1 (1:0) |
KP Sopot | Wisła | 0:1 (0:0) |
Orlęta | Chojniczanka | 3:1 (0:1) |
Pomezania | Bałtyk | 0:0 (0:0) |
Powiśle | Wierzyca | 1:2 (0:1) |
Sparta | Orkan | 0:0 vo. |
Wybrzeże | Kaszuby | 0:3 (0:2) |
29. kolejka (22 maj / 23 maj 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Olimpia | Lechia | 1:1 (0:0) |
Bałtyk | Orlęta | 1:1 (0:1) |
Chojniczanka | KP Sopot | 3:1 (2:1) |
Gedania | Sparta | 7:0 (4:0) |
Kaszuby | Cartusia | 3:0 (0:0) |
Orkan | Powiśle | 2:0 (1:0) |
Pomezania | Gryf | 4:2 (3:1) |
Wierzyca | Pogoń | 0:0 (0:0) |
Wisła | Wybrzeże | 4:0 (3:0) |
30. kolejka (29 maj / 30 maj 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Kaszuby | 1:1 (1:1) |
Cartusia | Wisła | 2:1 (1:0) |
Gryf | Wierzyca | 2:3 (1:1) |
KP Sopot | Bałtyk | 0:1 (0:0) |
Orlęta | Pomezania | 5:1 (2:1) |
Pogoń | Orkan | 1:1 (1:0) |
Powiśle | Gedania | 0:5 (0:3) |
Sparta | Olimpia | 0:2 (0:1) |
Wybrzeże | Chojniczanka | 0:2 (0:1) |
31. kolejka (5 cze / 6 cze 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wisła | Lechia | 0:4 (0:2) |
Bałtyk | Wybrzeże | 3:0 vo. |
Chojniczanka | Cartusia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Gedania | Pogoń | 1:1 (1:0) |
Kaszuby | Sparta | 5:1 (2:0) |
Olimpia | Powiśle | 1:1 (1:1) |
Orkan | Wierzyca | 0:1 (0:0) |
Orlęta | Gryf | 2:0 (2:0) |
Pomezania | KP Sopot | 3:0 vo. |
32. kolejka (10 cze 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Chojniczanka | 5:2 (3:1) |
Cartusia | Bałtyk | 0:0 (0:0) |
Gryf | Orkan | 2:1 (2:0) |
KP Sopot | Orlęta | 0:3 vo. |
Pogoń | Olimpia | 2:3 (1:1) |
Powiśle | Kaszuby | 2:0 (0:0) |
Sparta | Wisła | 0:4 vo. |
Wierzyca | Gedania | 1:6 (0:3) |
Wybrzeże | Pomezania | 0:3 (0:2) |
33. kolejka (20 cze 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Bałtyk | Lechia | 0:3 vo. |
Chojniczanka | Sparta | 3:1 (1:1) |
Gedania | Orkan | 3:0 (0:0) |
Kaszuby | Pogoń | 3:1 (1:0) |
KP Sopot | Gryf | 2:0 (2:0) |
Olimpia | Wierzyca | 0:0 (0:0) |
Orlęta | Wybrzeże | 6:1 (2:0) |
Pomezania | Cartusia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Wisła | Powiśle | 3:1 (0:0) |
34. kolejka (23 cze 2004) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Pomezania | 6:0 (1:0) |
Cartusia | Orlęta | 3:5 (1:2) |
Gryf | Gedania | 2:2 (1:1) |
Orkan | Olimpia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Pogoń | Wisła | 1:2 (0:0) |
Powiśle | Chojniczanka | 2:1 (1:0) |
Sparta | Bałtyk | 0:4 vo. |
Wierzyca | Kaszuby | 3:2 (0:0) |
Wybrzeże | KP Sopot | 1:4 (0:2) |