Gdańsk: sobota, 13 lipca 2024

Klasa A 2005/06, gr. Gdańsk II

terminarz

Terminarz
 |   |   |   |   | 
1. kolejka (27 sie / 28 sie 2005)szczegóły
Lechia IIKrólewski7:1  (3:0)
ChampionAtlas2:3  (2:1)
HandyKowale4:2  (1:0)
RusocinSokół3:1  (1:0)
PrzywidzCzarni II2:4  (1:1)
OrzełSteblewo2:0  (1:0)
2. kolejka (3 wrz / 4 wrz 2005)szczegóły
KowaleAtlas0:1  (0:0)
HandyRusocin1:6  (1:2)
SteblewoLechia II4:0  (1:0)
Czarni IIOrzeł4:1  (3:0)
KrólewskiChampion4:0  (1:0)
SokółPrzywidz1:2  (0:0)
3. kolejka (10 wrz / 11 wrz 2005)szczegóły
Lechia IICzarni II4:0  (2:0)
AtlasKrólewski1:2  (1:1)
ChampionSteblewo2:1  (1:0)
PrzywidzHandy1:4  (1:3)
RusocinKowale1:2  (1:0)
OrzełSokół2:1  (0:0)
4. kolejka (17 wrz / 18 wrz 2005)szczegóły
SokółLechia II0:1  (0:0)
Czarni IIChampion2:1  (1:0)
KowaleKrólewski1:2  (1:2)
RusocinPrzywidz4:1  (0:0)
HandyOrzeł0:1  (0:0)
SteblewoAtlas5:2  (4:1)
5. kolejka (24 wrz / 25 wrz 2005)szczegóły
AtlasCzarni II2:0  (1:0)
ChampionSokół6:1  (1:0)
KrólewskiSteblewo2:0  (2:0)
PrzywidzKowale3:5  (1:3)
Lechia IIHandy1:1  (1:0)
OrzełRusocin1:3  (1:1)
6. kolejka (1 paź / 2 paź 2005)szczegóły
RusocinLechia II1:3  (0:0)
PrzywidzOrzeł2:2  (0:0)
HandyChampion5:4  (0:0)
Czarni IIKrólewski4:2  (1:0)
KowaleSteblewo0:3  (0:1)
SokółAtlas2:0  (0:0)
7. kolejka (8 paź / 9 paź 2005)szczegóły
ChampionRusocin0:5  (0:1)
KrólewskiSokół6:1  (2:0)
SteblewoCzarni II2:3  (2:1)
Lechia IIPrzywidz3:1  (1:0)
AtlasHandy1:0  (0:0)
OrzełKowale4:2  (0:0)
8. kolejka (15 paź / 16 paź 2005)szczegóły
PrzywidzChampion6:1  (0:0)
KowaleCzarni II0:2  (0:0)
RusocinAtlas2:0  (0:0)
HandyKrólewski0:2  (0:0)
OrzełLechia II1:9  (1:4)
SokółSteblewo0:2  (0:1)
9. kolejka (22 paź / 23 paź 2005)szczegóły
ChampionOrzeł1:4  (1:3)
KrólewskiRusocin2:1  (1:0)
Czarni IISokół3:0   vo.
AtlasPrzywidz2:1  (2:1)
Lechia IIKowale10:1  (4:1)
SteblewoHandy0:0  (0:0)
10. kolejka (29 paź / 30 paź 2005)szczegóły
Lechia IIChampion9:0  (5:0)
PrzywidzKrólewski2:4  (2:1)
KowaleSokół3:0   vo.
RusocinSteblewo2:2  (2:1)
OrzełAtlas0:0  (0:0)
HandyCzarni II1:3  (0:3)
11. kolejka (5 lis / 6 lis 2005)szczegóły
ChampionKowale0:4  (0:0)
AtlasLechia II2:3  (1:1)
KrólewskiOrzeł2:2  (0:2)
Czarni IIRusocin3:3  (2:0)
SokółHandy0:3   vo.
SteblewoPrzywidz5:4  (4:2)
12. kolejka (8 kwi / 9 kwi 2006)szczegóły
KrólewskiLechia II0:4  (0:1)
Czarni IIPrzywidz6:2  (6:1)
KowaleHandy3:1  (1:1)
SteblewoOrzeł1:1  (0:1)
SokółRusocin2:4  (1:3)
AtlasChampion1:1  (0:1)
13. kolejka (15 kwi 2006)szczegóły
Lechia IISteblewo1:1  (0:1)
AtlasKowale1:0  (0:0)
OrzełCzarni II0:2  (0:2)
ChampionKrólewski3:2  (1:1)
PrzywidzSokół2:2  (0:1)
RusocinHandy1:0  (0:0)
14. kolejka (22 kwi / 23 kwi 2006)szczegóły
KrólewskiAtlas3:1  (2:0)
Czarni IILechia II0:0  (0:0)
HandyPrzywidz7:1  (0:0)
KowaleRusocin2:4  (0:2)
SokółOrzeł1:1  (0:1)
SteblewoChampion7:2  (5:2)
15. kolejka (29 kwi / 30 kwi 2006)szczegóły
Lechia IISokół5:2  (2:1)
OrzełHandy2:0  (0:0)
AtlasSteblewo2:2  (1:2)
ChampionCzarni II2:6  (1:2)
PrzywidzRusocin3:6  (1:3)
KrólewskiKowale1:1  (0:0)
16. kolejka (3 maj 2006)szczegóły
Czarni IIAtlas2:0  (2:0)
HandyLechia II0:16  (0:7)
KowalePrzywidz5:1  (2:0)
SokółChampion4:2  (1:1)
RusocinOrzeł3:4  (2:0)
SteblewoKrólewski3:0  (2:0)
17. kolejka (6 maj / 7 maj 2006)szczegóły
Lechia IIRusocin2:2  (0:0)
OrzełPrzywidz3:0   vo.
AtlasSokół1:3  (0:0)
ChampionHandy3:0  (1:0)
KrólewskiCzarni II2:1  (0:1)
SteblewoKowale2:1  (2:0)
18. kolejka (13 maj / 14 maj 2006)szczegóły
PrzywidzLechia II0:10  (0:3)
Czarni IISteblewo4:1  (2:1)
RusocinChampion4:2  (2:1)
KowaleOrzeł2:1  (1:0)
SokółKrólewski2:0  (0:0)
HandyAtlas1:0  (1:0)
19. kolejka (20 maj / 21 maj 2006)szczegóły
Lechia IIOrzeł3:0  (2:0)
AtlasRusocin0:0  (0:0)
ChampionPrzywidz5:2  (3:0)
SteblewoSokół2:1  (1:0)
KrólewskiHandy3:0  (0:0)
Czarni IIKowale3:2  (2:2)
20. kolejka (27 maj / 28 maj 2006)szczegóły
OrzełChampion7:2  (3:1)
HandySteblewo4:7  (0:0)
PrzywidzAtlas2:2  (0:0)
SokółCzarni II1:1  (0:0)
RusocinKrólewski4:0  (1:0)
KowaleLechia II0:4  (0:2)
21. kolejka (3 cze 2006)szczegóły
AtlasOrzeł1:1  (0:0)
Czarni IIHandy3:2  (2:1)
KrólewskiPrzywidz4:0  (1:0)
SokółKowale2:2  (0:0)
SteblewoRusocin4:3  (4:1)
ChampionLechia II1:9  (0:4)
22. kolejka (10 maj 2006)szczegóły
OrzełKrólewski3:4  (0:0)
KowaleChampion7:2  (0:0)
PrzywidzSteblewo2:9  (0:0)
RusocinCzarni II1:0  (1:0)
HandySokół0:3   vo.
Lechia IIAtlas6:0  (0:0)
Copyrights lechia.gda.pl 2001-2024. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.
kontakt | 0.064