1. kolejka (25 mar / 26 mar 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
SWSiEMP Arka | MUKS Żaki | 1:2 (0:0) |
Chojniczanka | Polonia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Debiutant | Wierzyca | 1:3 (0:0) |
Cartusia | KP Sopot | 0:3 (0:0) |
2. kolejka (1 kwi / 2 kwi 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
MUKS Żaki | KP Sopot | 1:0 (0:0) |
Polonia | Debiutant | 2:1 (0:0) |
SWSiEMP Arka | Chojniczanka | 1:0 (0:0) |
Wierzyca | Cartusia | 2:1 (0:0) |
3. kolejka (8 kwi / 9 kwi 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Cartusia | Polonia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Chojniczanka | MUKS Żaki | 3:0 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Wierzyca | 2:3 (0:0) |
Debiutant | SWSiEMP Arka | 1:3 (0:0) |
4. kolejka (13 kwi 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
SWSiEMP Arka | Cartusia | 3:4 (0:0) |
MUKS Żaki | Wierzyca | 0:1 (0:0) |
Chojniczanka | Debiutant | 0:0 (0:0) |
Polonia | KP Sopot | 2:1 (2:1) |
5. kolejka (18 kwi 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Cartusia | Chojniczanka | 4:5 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | SWSiEMP Arka | 5:1 (0:0) |
Debiutant | MUKS Żaki | 3:0 vo. |
Wierzyca | Polonia | 2:1 (0:0) |
6. kolejka (22 kwi / 23 kwi 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
MUKS Żaki | Polonia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Chojniczanka | KP Sopot | 1:1 (0:0) |
SWSiEMP Arka | Wierzyca | 3:2 (0:0) |
Debiutant | Cartusia | 1:1 (0:0) |
7. kolejka (29 kwi / 30 kwi 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
KP Sopot | Debiutant | 0:2 (0:0) |
Polonia | SWSiEMP Arka | 2:0 (0:0) |
Cartusia | MUKS Żaki | 3:2 (1:2) |
Wierzyca | Chojniczanka | 2:4 (0:0) |
8. kolejka (3 maj 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
KP Sopot | Cartusia | 6:0 (0:0) |
MUKS Żaki | SWSiEMP Arka | 1:1 (0:0) |
Wierzyca | Debiutant | 2:1 (0:1) |
Polonia | Chojniczanka | 2:1 (0:1) |
9. kolejka (6 maj / 7 maj 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chojniczanka | SWSiEMP Arka | 3:4 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | MUKS Żaki | 8:0 (3:0) |
Cartusia | Wierzyca | 2:0 (1:0) |
Debiutant | Polonia | 1:0 (0:0) |
10. kolejka (13 maj / 14 maj 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
MUKS Żaki | Chojniczanka | 1:4 (0:0) |
Polonia | Cartusia | 2:2 (0:0) |
SWSiEMP Arka | Debiutant | 2:1 (0:0) |
Wierzyca | KP Sopot | 4:3 (0:0) |
11. kolejka (20 maj / 21 maj 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Cartusia | SWSiEMP Arka | 1:1 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Polonia | 1:3 (0:0) |
Wierzyca | MUKS Żaki | 4:2 (0:0) |
Debiutant | Chojniczanka | 1:3 (0:0) |
12. kolejka (27 maj / 28 maj 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
MUKS Żaki | Debiutant | 0:1 (0:0) |
Polonia | Wierzyca | 1:2 (0:0) |
SWSiEMP Arka | KP Sopot | 0:3 vo. |
Chojniczanka | Cartusia | 0:2 (0:0) |
13. kolejka (3 cze 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
KP Sopot | Chojniczanka | 2:1 (1:0) |
Wierzyca | SWSiEMP Arka | 0:0 (0:0) |
Polonia | MUKS Żaki | 3:0 vo. |
Cartusia | Debiutant | 3:1 (2:0) |
14. kolejka (10 cze 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
MUKS Żaki | Cartusia | 2:7 (0:0) |
Debiutant | KP Sopot | 0:1 (0:0) |
SWSiEMP Arka | Polonia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Chojniczanka | Wierzyca | 5:2 (0:0) |