1. kolejka (5 sie / 6 sie 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Sierakowice | Polonia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Radunia | Stolem | 3:0 (1:0) |
Sokół | Motława | 3:0 (1:0) |
Sporting | Jantar | 2:2 (1:2) |
Iskra | Olimpia | 2:0 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Grunke | 1:2 (0:1) |
Lechia II | Żukowo | 2:1 (0:1) |
Kolbudy | Gedania | 1:1 (1:0) |
2. kolejka (12 sie / 13 sie 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Żukowo | Sokół | 1:1 (0:0) |
Iskra | Lechia II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Stolem | Sierakowice | 0:0 (0:0) |
Jantar | Radunia | 2:6 (0:0) |
Motława | KP Sopot | 1:4 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Gedania | 2:1 (1:0) |
Polonia | Kolbudy | 0:2 (0:0) |
Grunke | Sporting | 2:0 (1:0) |
3. kolejka (19 sie / 20 sie 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Gedania | Polonia | 0:2 (0:1) |
KP Sopot | Żukowo | 5:0 (2:0) |
Radunia | Grunke | 1:2 (0:2) |
Sokół | Iskra | 2:1 (2:0) |
Sporting | Motława | 1:4 (1:2) |
Lechia II | Olimpia | 6:0 (3:0) |
Sierakowice | Jantar | 2:1 (2:1) |
Kolbudy | Stolem | 0:2 (0:0) |
4. kolejka (26 sie / 27 sie 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Sokół | 2:1 (2:0) |
Stolem | Gedania | 3:0 (1:0) |
Jantar | Kolbudy | 3:1 (2:0) |
Motława | Radunia | 3:4 (3:2) |
Olimpia | Polonia | 0:8 (0:0) |
Żukowo | Sporting | 4:2 (0:1) |
Iskra | KP Sopot | 1:1 (0:0) |
Grunke | Sierakowice | 0:2 (0:0) |
5. kolejka (2 wrz / 3 wrz 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Radunia | Żukowo | 5:1 (3:0) |
Kolbudy | Grunke | 1:0 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Lechia II | 2:1 (1:1) |
Sokół | Olimpia | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sporting | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) |
Gedania | Jantar | 3:0 (0:0) |
Sierakowice | Motława | 3:1 (0:1) |
Polonia | Stolem | 1:1 (1:0) |
6. kolejka (9 wrz / 10 wrz 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Jantar | Polonia | 2:4 (0:0) |
Żukowo | Sierakowice | 0:1 (0:1) |
Motława | Kolbudy | 0:5 (0:3) |
Olimpia | Stolem | 0:4 (0:1) |
Sokół | KP Sopot | 0:0 (0:0) |
Iskra | Radunia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Lechia II | Sporting | 2:0 (1:0) |
Grunke | Gedania | 1:2 (0:0) |
7. kolejka (16 wrz / 17 wrz 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Polonia | Grunke | 0:5 (0:2) |
Sporting | Sokół | 2:0 (0:0) |
Stolem | Jantar | 7:0 (2:0) |
Gedania | Motława | 1:0 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Olimpia | 6:0 (0:0) |
Radunia | Lechia II | 1:1 (0:0) |
Sierakowice | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) |
Kolbudy | Żukowo | 4:2 (1:1) |
8. kolejka (23 wrz / 24 wrz 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Sierakowice | 4:0 (1:0) |
Olimpia | Jantar | 3:1 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Sporting | 0:1 (0:0) |
Żukowo | Gedania | 3:1 (2:0) |
Motława | Polonia | 1:1 (0:0) |
Sokół | Radunia | 1:2 (1:1) |
Iskra | Kolbudy | 0:1 (0:1) |
Grunke | Stolem | 0:0 (0:0) |
9. kolejka (30 wrz / 1 paź 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Polonia | Żukowo | 6:0 (2:0) |
Stolem | Motława | 1:2 (0:0) |
Kolbudy | Lechia II | 1:1 (1:1) |
Sporting | Olimpia | 3:0 (0:0) |
Jantar | Grunke | 0:1 (0:1) |
Radunia | KP Sopot | 2:0 (2:0) |
Gedania | Iskra | 0:0 (0:0) |
Sierakowice | Sokół | 0:1 (0:0) |
10. kolejka (7 paź / 8 paź 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
KP Sopot | Sierakowice | 1:0 (1:0) |
Żukowo | Stolem | 2:2 (0:2) |
Olimpia | Grunke | 1:1 (1:0) |
Motława | Jantar | 2:1 (0:0) |
Iskra | Polonia | 2:3 (1:1) |
Lechia II | Gedania | 7:0 (4:0) |
Sporting | Radunia | 4:2 (0:0) |
Sokół | Kolbudy | 0:4 (0:1) |
11. kolejka (14 paź / 15 paź 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Polonia | Lechia II | 0:6 (0:2) |
Gedania | Sokół | 1:0 (0:0) |
Jantar | Żukowo | 4:1 (1:0) |
Stolem | Iskra | 3:1 (1:1) |
Sierakowice | Sporting | 0:0 (0:0) |
Grunke | Motława | 2:1 (0:0) |
Kolbudy | KP Sopot | 3:1 (1:1) |
Radunia | Olimpia | 3:0 (0:0) |
12. kolejka (21 paź / 22 paź 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
KP Sopot | Gedania | 2:1 (1:1) |
Lechia II | Stolem | 1:0 (1:0) |
Olimpia | Motława | 0:3 (0:0) |
Iskra | Jantar | 0:2 (0:1) |
Sporting | Kolbudy | 0:0 (0:0) |
Sokół | Polonia | 2:0 (0:0) |
Radunia | Sierakowice | 1:2 (1:1) |
Żukowo | Grunke | 0:0 (0:0) |
13. kolejka (28 paź / 29 paź 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Polonia | KP Sopot | 3:3 (3:2) |
Stolem | Sokół | 0:0 (0:0) |
Gedania | Sporting | 1:1 (0:0) |
Jantar | Lechia II | 0:4 (0:0) |
Motława | Żukowo | 4:1 (0:0) |
Sierakowice | Olimpia | 8:0 (4:0) |
Grunke | Iskra | 2:0 (2:0) |
Kolbudy | Radunia | 1:0 (0:0) |
14. kolejka (4 lis / 5 lis 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Grunke | 0:0 (0:0) |
Iskra | Motława | 3:0 (0:0) |
Sporting | Polonia | 3:1 (0:0) |
Sokół | Jantar | 1:0 (0:0) |
Radunia | Gedania | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sierakowice | Kolbudy | 0:0 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Stolem | 0:1 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Żukowo | 0:4 (0:1) |
15. kolejka (11 lis / 12 lis 2006) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Polonia | Radunia | 2:2 (0:0) |
Żukowo | Iskra | 1:4 (1:0) |
Stolem | Sporting | 4:0 (0:0) |
Gedania | Sierakowice | 0:1 (0:1) |
Jantar | KP Sopot | 3:0 (0:0) |
Kolbudy | Olimpia | 5:1 (1:1) |
Motława | Lechia II | 2:10 (0:4) |
Grunke | Sokół | 0:0 (0:0) |
16. kolejka (17 mar / 18 mar 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Gedania | Kolbudy | 2:2 (1:0) |
Jantar | Sporting | 1:0 (0:0) |
Grunke | KP Sopot | 3:2 (0:0) |
Stolem | Radunia | 1:1 (0:1) |
Olimpia | Iskra | 0:2 (0:1) |
Żukowo | Lechia II | 0:1 (0:0) |
Motława | Sokół | 1:2 (1:1) |
Polonia | Sierakowice | 1:0 (1:0) |
17. kolejka (24 mar / 25 mar 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Gedania | Olimpia | 2:0 (1:0) |
KP Sopot | Motława | 3:2 (1:1) |
Sokół | Żukowo | 0:1 (0:1) |
Sporting | Grunke | 1:1 (0:0) |
Lechia II | Iskra | 2:1 (1:0) |
Sierakowice | Stolem | 1:0 (1:0) |
Radunia | Jantar | 3:1 (1:0) |
Kolbudy | Polonia | 1:2 (0:1) |
18. kolejka (31 mar / 1 kwi 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Żukowo | KP Sopot | 0:4 (0:3) |
Polonia | Gedania | 2:2 (1:1) |
Jantar | Sierakowice | 0:2 (0:2) |
Grunke | Radunia | 3:2 (0:0) |
Stolem | Kolbudy | 2:3 (0:0) |
Motława | Sporting | 2:1 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Lechia II | 0:4 (0:1) |
Iskra | Sokół | 2:2 (0:1) |
19. kolejka (7 kwi 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Gedania | Stolem | 2:0 (1:0) |
KP Sopot | Iskra | 0:0 (0:0) |
Polonia | Olimpia | 2:0 (0:0) |
Sporting | Żukowo | 4:1 (0:0) |
Sierakowice | Grunke | 2:0 (1:0) |
Kolbudy | Jantar | 5:2 (3:1) |
Radunia | Motława | 2:0 (0:0) |
Sokół | Lechia II | 0:2 (0:2) |
20. kolejka (14 kwi / 15 kwi 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Żukowo | Radunia | 0:3 (0:0) |
Lechia II | KP Sopot | 0:0 (0:0) |
Jantar | Gedania | 0:1 (0:1) |
Grunke | Kolbudy | 1:1 (0:0) |
Stolem | Polonia | 1:2 (0:0) |
Iskra | Sporting | 3:1 (1:0) |
Olimpia | Sokół | 1:5 (0:2) |
Motława | Sierakowice | 2:1 (0:1) |
21. kolejka (21 kwi / 22 kwi 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Gedania | Grunke | 0:2 (0:0) |
Polonia | Jantar | 2:0 (0:0) |
Stolem | Olimpia | 1:0 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Sokół | 0:2 (0:1) |
Sporting | Lechia II | 0:3 (0:0) |
Sierakowice | Żukowo | 7:1 (1:0) |
Radunia | Iskra | 0:0 (0:0) |
Kolbudy | Motława | 1:2 (0:0) |
22. kolejka (28 kwi / 29 kwi 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Jantar | Stolem | 1:0 (0:0) |
Grunke | Polonia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Iskra | Sierakowice | 0:3 (0:1) |
Motława | Gedania | 1:3 (0:0) |
Olimpia | KP Sopot | 0:3 vo. |
Sokół | Sporting | 2:0 (0:0) |
Lechia II | Radunia | 2:0 (0:0) |
Żukowo | Kolbudy | 0:3 (0:0) |
23. kolejka (3 maj 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Gedania | Żukowo | 0:2 (0:1) |
Polonia | Motława | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sierakowice | Lechia II | 2:2 (0:1) |
Radunia | Sokół | 1:1 (0:1) |
Stolem | Grunke | 2:2 (0:0) |
Kolbudy | Iskra | 2:3 (2:0) |
Jantar | Olimpia | 3:1 (2:0) |
Sporting | KP Sopot | 0:3 (0:2) |
24. kolejka (6 maj 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Sokół | Sierakowice | 0:0 (0:0) |
Motława | Stolem | 0:2 (0:0) |
Lechia II | Kolbudy | 2:2 (0:0) |
Iskra | Gedania | 2:1 (2:1) |
Grunke | Jantar | 2:1 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Sporting | 0:0 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Radunia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Żukowo | Polonia | 0:1 (0:0) |
25. kolejka (12 maj / 13 maj 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Polonia | Iskra | 1:0 (0:0) |
Stolem | Żukowo | 4:0 (0:0) |
Grunke | Olimpia | 5:1 (0:0) |
Radunia | Sporting | 0:0 (0:0) |
Jantar | Motława | 7:0 (0:0) |
Sierakowice | KP Sopot | 2:2 (1:0) |
Gedania | Lechia II | 1:0 (1:0) |
Kolbudy | Sokół | 2:1 (0:0) |
26. kolejka (19 maj / 20 maj 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Iskra | Stolem | 2:1 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Kolbudy | 3:3 (1:3) |
Motława | Grunke | 2:1 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Radunia | 3:0 (0:0) |
Sporting | Sierakowice | 0:3 (0:1) |
Lechia II | Polonia | 4:1 (0:1) |
Sokół | Gedania | 0:1 (0:0) |
Żukowo | Jantar | 1:0 (0:0) |
27. kolejka (26 maj / 27 maj 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Gedania | KP Sopot | 1:2 (0:1) |
Polonia | Sokół | 1:0 (1:0) |
Stolem | Lechia II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Grunke | Żukowo | 3:1 (0:0) |
Jantar | Iskra | 1:0 (0:0) |
Motława | Olimpia | 5:2 (1:2) |
Sierakowice | Radunia | 3:1 (1:0) |
Kolbudy | Sporting | 6:0 (3:0) |
28. kolejka (2 cze / 3 cze 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Iskra | Grunke | 1:1 (1:0) |
KP Sopot | Polonia | 0:2 (0:1) |
Żukowo | Motława | 4:2 (2:1) |
Olimpia | Sierakowice | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sporting | Gedania | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sokół | Stolem | 2:0 (1:0) |
Lechia II | Jantar | 2:2 (2:0) |
Radunia | Kolbudy | 1:4 (1:2) |
29. kolejka (7 cze 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Gedania | Radunia | 0:2 (0:0) |
Grunke | Lechia II | 1:0 (1:0) |
Kolbudy | Sierakowice | 0:2 (0:1) |
Jantar | Sokół | 1:0 (1:0) |
Żukowo | Olimpia | 4:0 (3:0) |
Motława | Iskra | 6:2 (4:0) |
Polonia | Sporting | 1:2 (0:0) |
Stolem | KP Sopot | 0:0 (0:0) |
30. kolejka (10 cze 2007) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Sierakowice | Gedania | 0:2 (0:0) |
Iskra | Żukowo | 5:1 (0:0) |
KP Sopot | Jantar | 3:2 (3:0) |
Lechia II | Motława | 1:0 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Kolbudy | 1:2 (0:0) |
Radunia | Polonia | 2:3 (0:0) |
Sokół | Grunke | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sporting | Stolem | 0:5 (0:0) |