Gdańsk: poniedziałek, 29 listopada 2021

IV liga 2007/08

terminarz

Terminarz
 |   |   |   |   | 
1. kolejka (4 sie 2007)szczegóły
BytoviaOrlęta0:1  (0:0)
OrkanOlimpia1:1  (0:0)
Powi¶leZatoka0:0  (0:0)
UniaGryf W.3:0   vo.
Arka IIBałtyk2:3  (2:0)
Lechia IICzarni P.1:1  (0:0)
Czarni Cz.Huragan0:2  (0:1)
Gryf S.Brda3:1  (1:0)
PolonezOrzeł1:2  (1:1)
2. kolejka (11 sie 2007)szczegóły
BałtykBytovia4:3  (1:1)
HuraganPolonez2:2  (2:1)
OlimpiaUnia1:1  (0:1)
BrdaCzarni Cz.1:1  (0:1)
Czarni P.Zatoka0:6  (0:2)
Gryf W.Gryf S.0:2  (0:0)
OrzełArka II3:1  (2:0)
Lechia IIOrkan6:1  (3:1)
OrlętaPowi¶le1:1  (0:0)
3. kolejka (18 sie 2007)szczegóły
Czarni Cz.Gryf W.0:1  (0:0)
OrkanCzarni P.2:1  (1:1)
Gryf S.Olimpia2:3  (1:1)
Powi¶leBałtyk2:0  (2:0)
UniaLechia II0:1  (0:0)
ZatokaOrlęta1:2  (1:1)
BytoviaOrzeł3:0  (1:0)
Arka IIHuragan2:1  (1:1)
PolonezBrda0:0  (0:0)
4. kolejka (25 sie 2007)szczegóły
Lechia IIGryf S.2:1  (1:1)
HuraganBytovia0:1  (0:1)
OlimpiaCzarni Cz.1:0  (1:0)
OrkanUnia0:0  (0:0)
BrdaArka II1:0  (0:0)
Czarni P.Orlęta1:0  (1:0)
Gryf W.Polonez2:0  (0:0)
OrzełPowi¶le4:0  (1:0)
BałtykZatoka2:2  (1:0)
5. kolejka (29 sie 2007)szczegóły
Arka IIGryf W.1:1  (0:1)
Gryf S.Orkan1:2  (1:0)
Powi¶leHuragan0:1  (0:0)
ZatokaOrzeł1:1  (0:0)
OrlętaBałtyk3:0   vo.
PolonezOlimpia1:1  (1:0)
UniaCzarni P.1:0  (0:0)
Czarni Cz.Lechia II1:4  (1:4)
BytoviaBrda2:2  (1:0)
6. kolejka (1 wrz 2007)szczegóły
OlimpiaArka II3:0  (2:0)
OrkanCzarni Cz.3:0  (1:0)
Gryf W.Bytovia1:3  (1:2)
OrzełOrlęta0:0  (0:0)
UniaGryf S.1:2  (0:0)
Lechia IIPolonez6:0  (3:0)
Czarni P.Bałtyk1:1  (0:1)
BrdaPowi¶le1:2  (0:0)
HuraganZatoka2:4  (1:3)
7. kolejka (8 wrz 2007)szczegóły
BałtykOrzeł2:1  (1:0)
BytoviaOlimpia1:0  (0:0)
ZatokaBrda4:2  (3:0)
Gryf S.Czarni P.2:2  (1:0)
PolonezOrkan1:3  (1:2)
Powi¶leGryf W.2:0  (1:0)
Czarni Cz.Unia1:2  (0:1)
OrlętaHuragan0:0  (0:0)
Arka IILechia II0:5  (0:2)
8. kolejka (15 wrz 2007)szczegóły
Lechia IIBytovia0:1  (0:0)
OlimpiaPowi¶le2:1  (1:1)
OrkanArka II3:0  (0:0)
UniaPolonez2:0  (0:0)
Gryf S.Czarni Cz.3:0  (1:0)
Gryf W.Zatoka1:2  (0:1)
Czarni P.Orzeł2:1  (0:0)
BrdaOrlęta1:4  (1:0)
HuraganBałtyk0:1  (0:0)
9. kolejka (22 wrz 2007)szczegóły
BałtykBrda5:1  (1:0)
ZatokaOlimpia1:0  (1:0)
BytoviaOrkan0:0  (0:0)
Czarni Cz.Czarni P.3:0  (1:0)
Powi¶leLechia II1:1  (1:0)
PolonezGryf S.1:2  (1:1)
Arka IIUnia2:0  (0:0)
OrlętaGryf W.0:1  (0:1)
OrzełHuragan3:1  (2:0)
10. kolejka (29 wrz 2007)szczegóły
OlimpiaOrlęta0:0  (0:0)
Czarni P.Huragan2:0  (0:0)
Gryf S.Arka II1:0  (1:0)
Czarni Cz.Polonez0:2  (0:1)
Gryf W.Bałtyk2:0  (1:0)
OrkanPowi¶le2:0  (1:0)
UniaBytovia2:0  (2:0)
Lechia IIZatoka2:1  (0:1)
BrdaOrzeł0:0  (0:0)
11. kolejka (6 paĽ 2007)szczegóły
BałtykOlimpia3:1  (0:0)
ZatokaOrkan2:2  (1:1)
BytoviaGryf S.2:1  (1:0)
HuraganBrda0:0  (0:0)
Powi¶leUnia3:1  (2:0)
OrzełGryf W.2:0  (1:0)
PolonezCzarni P.3:2  (1:1)
Arka IICzarni Cz.0:1  (0:0)
OrlętaLechia II1:0  (1:0)
12. kolejka (13 paĽ 2007)szczegóły
Gryf S.Powi¶le0:1  (0:0)
Gryf W.Huragan2:3  (1:2)
OlimpiaOrzeł1:1  (1:0)
Czarni P.Brda2:5  (0:2)
UniaZatoka1:3  (0:1)
OrkanOrlęta1:0  (0:0)
PolonezArka II0:0  (0:0)
Lechia IIBałtyk1:3  (1:0)
Czarni Cz.Bytovia0:4  (0:2)
13. kolejka (20 paĽ 2007)szczegóły
BałtykOrkan3:2  (2:0)
BrdaGryf W.0:1  (0:0)
ZatokaGryf S.2:1  (2:0)
BytoviaPolonez3:0  (2:0)
HuraganOlimpia2:3  (2:0)
OrzełLechia II4:1  (0:0)
Powi¶leCzarni Cz.5:0  (1:0)
Arka IICzarni P.2:0  (1:0)
OrlętaUnia0:0  (0:0)
14. kolejka (27 paĽ 2007)szczegóły
Arka IIBytovia0:0  (0:0)
Gryf S.Orlęta2:0  (1:0)
OlimpiaBrda2:0  (1:0)
UniaBałtyk0:4  (0:1)
Czarni Cz.Zatoka0:3   vo.
Czarni P.Gryf W.2:0  (2:0)
OrkanOrzeł2:1  (1:1)
Lechia IIHuragan4:0  (0:0)
PolonezPowi¶le2:1  (2:1)
15. kolejka (3 lis 2007)szczegóły
BrdaLechia II2:6  (1:2)
ZatokaPolonez5:0  (1:0)
BałtykGryf S.1:0  (1:0)
HuraganOrkan2:2  (1:0)
Gryf W.Olimpia0:1  (0:1)
Powi¶leArka II5:1  (1:1)
OrlętaCzarni Cz.1:1  (0:0)
BytoviaCzarni P.2:0  (1:0)
OrzełUnia2:0  (1:0)
16. kolejka (10 lis 2007)szczegóły
Lechia IIGryf W.0:1  (0:0)
Gryf S.Orzeł2:1  (1:0)
Czarni Cz.Bałtyk0:1  (0:0)
BytoviaPowi¶le0:0  (0:0)
Czarni P.Olimpia1:2  (0:0)
UniaHuragan4:0  (3:0)
Arka IIZatoka0:1  (0:1)
OrkanBrda4:0  (3:0)
PolonezOrlęta0:2  (0:1)
17. kolejka (17 lis 2007)szczegóły
BrdaUnia5:1  (3:0)
ZatokaBytovia2:2  (1:2)
OrzełCzarni Cz.0:1  (0:0)
Powi¶leCzarni P.4:1  (3:0)
BałtykPolonez7:1  (6:0)
OlimpiaLechia II4:1  (1:0)
OrlętaArka II1:0  (1:0)
Gryf W.Orkan5:1  (2:1)
HuraganGryf S.0:3  (0:1)
18. kolejka (15 mar 2008)szczegóły
BrdaGryf S.4:2  (1:2)
Czarni P.Lechia II0:4  (0:0)
Gryf W.Unia3:0  (1:0)
OlimpiaOrkan0:2  (0:1)
OrzełPolonez4:0  (1:0)
BałtykArka II1:0  (0:0)
ZatokaPowi¶le4:0  (3:0)
OrlętaBytovia1:0  (1:0)
HuraganCzarni Cz.3:0  (0:0)
19. kolejka (22 mar 2008)szczegóły
Arka IIOrzeł1:1  (1:1)
Powi¶leOrlęta0:2  (0:1)
BytoviaBałtyk1:1  (0:1)
Czarni Cz.Brda0:0  (0:0)
Gryf S.Gryf W.1:2  (1:1)
OrkanLechia II0:1  (0:0)
PolonezHuragan1:3  (1:0)
UniaOlimpia1:2  (1:1)
ZatokaCzarni P.2:1  (0:1)
20. kolejka (29 mar 2008)szczegóły
BałtykPowi¶le2:0  (2:0)
Lechia IIUnia0:0  (0:0)
Gryf W.Czarni Cz.3:0  (2:0)
BrdaPolonez5:0  (2:0)
OrzełBytovia2:2  (0:0)
Czarni P.Orkan1:2  (1:2)
HuraganArka II0:2  (0:1)
OlimpiaGryf S.1:3  (1:1)
OrlętaZatoka0:3  (0:0)
21. kolejka (5 kwi 2008)szczegóły
BytoviaHuragan1:0  (1:0)
UniaOrkan2:1  (0:1)
ZatokaBałtyk5:0  (2:0)
Gryf S.Lechia II2:0  (2:0)
Powi¶leOrzeł1:1  (0:1)
PolonezGryf W.2:2  (1:0)
Czarni Cz.Olimpia1:3  (0:1)
OrlętaCzarni P.2:0  (0:0)
Arka IIBrda3:1  (1:0)
22. kolejka (12 kwi 2008)szczegóły
BałtykOrlęta1:0  (0:0)
BrdaBytovia1:0  (0:0)
OlimpiaPolonez4:0  (1:0)
Czarni P.Unia1:0  (0:0)
Gryf W.Arka II2:1  (1:0)
OrkanGryf S.3:1  (2:0)
HuraganPowi¶le3:0   vo.
Lechia IICzarni Cz.3:1  (1:0)
OrzełZatoka0:0  (0:0)
23. kolejka (19 kwi 2008)szczegóły
BałtykCzarni P.4:0  (3:0)
BytoviaGryf W.0:1  (0:1)
ZatokaHuragan3:0  (1:0)
Gryf S.Unia2:0  (2:0)
Powi¶leBrda3:2  (2:1)
PolonezLechia II0:1  (0:1)
OrlętaOrzeł0:1  (0:0)
Arka IIOlimpia4:2  (2:0)
Czarni Cz.Orkan0:5  (0:0)
24. kolejka (26 kwi 2008)szczegóły
Lechia IIArka II1:0  (0:0)
BrdaZatoka2:0  (1:0)
HuraganOrlęta0:1  (0:1)
UniaCzarni Cz.2:0  (2:0)
Czarni P.Gryf S.1:3  (0:1)
Gryf W.Powi¶le2:0  (0:0)
OlimpiaBytovia0:1  (0:1)
OrzełBałtyk0:1  (0:1)
OrkanPolonez2:1  (2:0)
25. kolejka (30 kwi 2008)szczegóły
BytoviaLechia II1:2  (0:1)
ZatokaGryf W.1:0  (0:0)
OrzełCzarni P.0:0  (0:0)
Arka IIOrkan0:1  (0:0)
Czarni Cz.Gryf S.0:3  (0:1)
OrlętaBrda0:4  (0:1)
PolonezUnia2:1  (1:0)
Powi¶leOlimpia2:1  (0:0)
BałtykHuragan0:0  (0:0)
26. kolejka (3 maj / 4 maj 2008)szczegóły
Lechia IIPowi¶le1:1  (0:1)
Czarni P.Czarni Cz.1:0  (0:0)
OlimpiaZatoka0:2  (0:2)
UniaArka II2:1  (0:1)
Gryf S.Polonez2:0  (2:0)
Gryf W.Orlęta1:1  (1:1)
BrdaBałtyk0:2  (0:1)
OrkanBytovia2:3  (0:2)
HuraganOrzeł1:1  (0:0)
27. kolejka (7 maj / 8 maj 2008)szczegóły
BytoviaUnia3:3  (1:1)
BałtykGryf W.1:0  (1:0)
HuraganCzarni P.5:0  (3:0)
OrlętaOlimpia1:0  (1:0)
OrzełBrda4:2  (3:2)
PolonezCzarni Cz.2:0  (1:0)
Powi¶leOrkan1:2  (0:0)
ZatokaLechia II2:0  (2:0)
Arka IIGryf S.0:4  (0:1)
28. kolejka (10 maj / 11 maj 2008)szczegóły
BrdaHuragan2:1  (2:1)
UniaPowi¶le0:1  (0:0)
Czarni P.Polonez0:1  (0:1)
Gryf W.Orzeł0:0  (0:0)
OlimpiaBałtyk0:0  (0:0)
OrkanZatoka1:1  (1:0)
Gryf S.Bytovia3:2  (2:1)
Lechia IIOrlęta2:3  (1:2)
Czarni Cz.Arka II1:2  (0:1)
29. kolejka (17 maj / 18 maj 2008)szczegóły
HuraganGryf W.0:2  (0:2)
BrdaCzarni P.1:0  (1:0)
BytoviaCzarni Cz.3:1  (1:1)
OrzełOlimpia0:1  (0:0)
Powi¶leGryf S.2:0  (0:0)
ZatokaUnia2:0  (1:0)
BałtykLechia II3:0  (2:0)
Arka IIPolonez1:1  (0:1)
OrlętaOrkan0:0  (0:0)
30. kolejka (21 maj 2008)szczegóły
UniaOrlęta0:0  (0:0)
Czarni Cz.Powi¶le4:1  (2:1)
Czarni P.Arka II0:6  (0:2)
Gryf W.Brda1:0  (1:0)
Lechia IIOrzeł3:4  (3:4)
OlimpiaHuragan1:1  (0:1)
PolonezBytovia0:1  (0:0)
Gryf S.Zatoka0:3  (0:2)
OrkanBałtyk2:2  (1:1)
31. kolejka (24 maj / 25 maj 2008)szczegóły
BrdaOlimpia0:1  (0:1)
BytoviaArka II2:0  (2:0)
OrzełOrkan1:0  (0:0)
BałtykUnia7:1  (3:1)
HuraganLechia II0:0  (0:0)
Gryf W.Czarni P.2:0  (1:0)
Powi¶lePolonez2:1  (1:1)
OrlętaGryf S.0:0  (0:0)
ZatokaCzarni Cz.7:0  (3:0)
32. kolejka (28 maj 2008)szczegóły
Czarni Cz.Orlęta2:1  (2:0)
Czarni P.Bytovia1:2  (0:1)
Lechia IIBrda1:2  (1:2)
PolonezZatoka1:1  (0:0)
UniaOrzeł4:0  (2:0)
OlimpiaGryf W.3:2  (0:0)
Gryf S.Bałtyk1:0  (1:0)
OrkanHuragan4:0  (2:0)
Arka IIPowi¶le1:1  (0:0)
33. kolejka (31 maj 2008)szczegóły
BałtykCzarni Cz.3:0  (2:0)
BrdaOrkan1:9  (0:2)
HuraganUnia1:0  (1:0)
Gryf W.Lechia II1:1  (1:1)
OlimpiaCzarni P.3:1  (0:1)
OrlętaPolonez3:2  (1:1)
OrzełGryf S.1:1  (1:0)
Powi¶leBytovia0:1  (0:0)
ZatokaArka II4:1  (2:0)
34. kolejka (7 cze 2008)szczegóły
Arka IIOrlęta0:3  (0:1)
BytoviaZatoka0:0  (0:0)
Czarni Cz.Orzeł0:0  (0:0)
Czarni P.Powi¶le3:2  (1:0)
Gryf S.Huragan2:0  (2:0)
Lechia IIOlimpia0:0  (0:0)
OrkanGryf W.2:0  (1:0)
PolonezBałtyk1:4  (0:3)
UniaBrda3:4  (1:2)
Copyrights lechia.gda.pl 2001-2021. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.
kontakt | 0.087