Gdańsk: niedziela, 21 lipca 2024

Klasa A 2007/08, gr. Gr. II

terminarz

Terminarz
 |   |   |   |   | 
1. kolejka (18 sie 2007)szczegóły
AtlasOruński KP2:1  (0:0)
Wisła D.Orzeł4:0  (0:0)
Czarni IIFosfory4:3  (2:2)
KowaleLechia III0:3  (0:0)
BłękitniSokół2:4  (0:0)
Wisła S.Champion6:1   anul.
BałtykOsiczanka1:2  (0:0)
2. kolejka (25 sie 2007)szczegóły
BałtykWisła S.1:1  (0:0)
OsiczankaOrzeł0:2  (0:0)
Lechia IIIAtlas3:1  (0:0)
FosforyKowale1:2  (0:0)
Oruński KPBłękitni1:2  (0:0)
SokółWisła D.2:0  (0:0)
ChampionCzarni II1:4   anul.
3. kolejka (1 wrz 2007)szczegóły
AtlasFosfory1:0  (0:0)
OrzełSokół1:3  (0:0)
Wisła D.Oruński KP1:0  (0:0)
Wisła S.Osiczanka2:1  (0:0)
Czarni IIBałtyk4:0  (2:0)
KowaleChampion6:0   anul.
BłękitniLechia III2:2  (1:1)
4. kolejka (8 wrz 2007)szczegóły
Lechia IIIWisła D.5:3  (0:0)
BałtykKowale1:0  (0:0)
Wisła S.Czarni II0:3  (0:0)
FosforyBłękitni1:1  (0:0)
ChampionAtlas0:6   anul.
OsiczankaSokół2:1  (0:0)
Oruński KPOrzeł4:0  (0:0)
5. kolejka (15 wrz 2007)szczegóły
AtlasBałtyk2:1  (0:0)
Wisła D.Fosfory1:2  (0:0)
Czarni IIOsiczanka3:2  (0:0)
OrzełLechia III4:1  (0:0)
KowaleWisła S.2:0  (0:0)
BłękitniChampion3:0   anul.
SokółOruński KP2:1  (0:0)
6. kolejka (22 wrz 2007)szczegóły
Lechia IIISokół5:1  (3:0)
BałtykBłękitni3:2  (0:0)
Czarni IIKowale3:1  (0:0)
Wisła S.Atlas3:1  (0:0)
FosforyOrzeł4:3  (0:0)
ChampionWisła D.0:3   anul.
OsiczankaOruński KP1:2  (0:0)
7. kolejka (29 wrz 2007)szczegóły
KowaleOsiczanka0:4  (0:0)
AtlasCzarni II1:0  (0:0)
OrzełChampion3:0   anul.
Wisła D.Bałtyk8:1  (0:0)
BłękitniWisła S.4:2  (0:0)
SokółFosfory1:0  (0:0)
Oruński KPLechia III3:5  (1:2)
8. kolejka (6 paź 2007)szczegóły
BałtykOrzeł3:4  (0:0)
Czarni IIBłękitni0:2  (0:0)
FosforyOruński KP2:2  (0:0)
KowaleAtlas1:3  (0:0)
Wisła S.Wisła D.3:2  (0:0)
OsiczankaLechia III3:1  (0:0)
ChampionSokół-
9. kolejka (13 paź 2007)szczegóły
OrzełWisła S.1:6  (1:5)
Wisła D.Czarni II1:2  (1:0)
AtlasOsiczanka0:0  (0:0)
BłękitniKowale4:1  (0:0)
SokółBałtyk2:0  (0:0)
Lechia IIIFosfory11:2  (0:0)
Oruński KPChampion-
10. kolejka (20 paź 2007)szczegóły
AtlasBłękitni2:1  (0:0)
BałtykOruński KP1:4  (0:0)
Czarni IIOrzeł1:0  (0:0)
KowaleWisła D.0:2  (0:0)
Wisła S.Sokół0:1  (0:0)
OsiczankaFosfory1:1  (0:0)
ChampionLechia III-
11. kolejka (27 paź 2007)szczegóły
OrzełKowale4:5  (0:0)
Wisła D.Atlas2:1  (0:0)
SokółCzarni II0:1  (0:0)
BłękitniOsiczanka0:0  (0:0)
Lechia IIIBałtyk3:0  (0:0)
Oruński KPWisła S.3:5  (0:0)
FosforyChampion-
12. kolejka (3 lis 2007)szczegóły
BałtykFosfory3:0  (0:0)
Wisła S.Lechia III3:0  (0:0)
Czarni IIOruński KP3:3  (0:0)
AtlasOrzeł8:0  (0:0)
KowaleSokół1:2  (0:0)
BłękitniWisła D.1:0  (0:0)
OsiczankaChampion-
13. kolejka (10 lis 2007)szczegóły
Lechia IIICzarni II1:3  (0:0)
OrzełBłękitni0:3   vo.
Wisła D.Osiczanka1:3  (0:0)
FosforyWisła S.2:9  (0:0)
Oruński KPKowale6:1  (0:0)
SokółAtlas2:3  (0:0)
ChampionBałtyk-
14. kolejka (29 mar 2008)szczegóły
Lechia IIIKowale1:1  (0:0)
Oruński KPAtlas0:3  (0:0)
OrzełWisła D.1:1  (0:0)
FosforyCzarni II0:3  (0:0)
OsiczankaBałtyk2:2  (0:0)
SokółBłękitni0:3   vo.
ChampionWisła S.-
15. kolejka (5 kwi 2008)szczegóły
BłękitniOruński KP4:2  (0:0)
OrzełOsiczanka0:2  (0:0)
AtlasLechia III1:1  (0:0)
Wisła D.Sokół0:1  (0:0)
Wisła S.Bałtyk3:1  (0:0)
KowaleFosfory0:0  (0:0)
Czarni IIChampion-
16. kolejka (12 kwi 2008)szczegóły
Oruński KPWisła D.0:2  (0:0)
BałtykCzarni II0:4  (0:0)
OsiczankaWisła S.2:1  (0:0)
FosforyAtlas0:5  (0:0)
Lechia IIIBłękitni3:1  (0:0)
SokółOrzeł6:1  (0:0)
ChampionKowale-
17. kolejka (19 kwi 2008)szczegóły
OrzełOruński KP2:6  (0:0)
KowaleBałtyk4:1  (0:0)
Wisła D.Lechia III0:0  (0:0)
Czarni IIWisła S.1:2  (0:0)
BłękitniFosfory1:0  (0:0)
SokółOsiczanka0:2  (0:0)
AtlasChampion-
18. kolejka (26 kwi 2008)szczegóły
Lechia IIIOrzeł8:1  (0:0)
Oruński KPSokół1:1  (0:0)
BałtykAtlas2:9  (0:3)
Wisła S.Kowale3:1  (0:0)
OsiczankaCzarni II1:2  (1:1)
FosforyWisła D.0:2  (0:0)
ChampionBłękitni-
19. kolejka (30 kwi / 1 maj 2008)szczegóły
AtlasWisła S.4:1  (0:0)
KowaleCzarni II0:5  (0:0)
Oruński KPOsiczanka3:3  (0:0)
BłękitniBałtyk4:1  (0:0)
OrzełFosfory1:0  (0:0)
SokółLechia III2:2  (0:0)
Wisła D.Champion-
20. kolejka (4 maj 2008)szczegóły
Czarni IIAtlas2:1  (0:0)
Lechia IIIOruński KP6:0  (0:0)
FosforySokół1:1  (0:0)
OsiczankaKowale3:0  (0:0)
BałtykWisła D.0:4  (0:0)
Wisła S.Błękitni0:4  (0:0)
ChampionOrzeł-
21. kolejka (10 maj 2008)szczegóły
AtlasKowale4:0  (0:0)
Oruński KPFosfory1:2  (0:0)
OrzełBałtyk2:0  (0:0)
Wisła D.Wisła S.1:2  (0:0)
BłękitniCzarni II3:1  (1:0)
Lechia IIIOsiczanka5:1  (0:0)
SokółChampion-
22. kolejka (17 maj 2008)szczegóły
BałtykSokół0:1  (0:1)
Czarni IIWisła D.3:0  (0:0)
Wisła S.Orzeł5:1  (0:0)
OsiczankaAtlas0:3  (0:0)
FosforyLechia III0:3  (0:0)
KowaleBłękitni0:2  (0:0)
ChampionOruński KP-
23. kolejka (21 maj 2008)szczegóły
FosforyOsiczanka1:0  (0:0)
BłękitniAtlas1:2  (0:0)
OrzełCzarni II0:2  (0:0)
SokółWisła S.3:3  (0:0)
Wisła D.Kowale3:1  (0:0)
Oruński KPBałtyk3:3  (0:0)
Lechia IIIChampion-
24. kolejka (24 maj 2008)szczegóły
BałtykLechia III3:7  (0:0)
OsiczankaBłękitni0:3  (0:0)
AtlasWisła D.2:1  (0:0)
Czarni IISokół4:0  (0:0)
Wisła S.Oruński KP1:1  (0:0)
KowaleOrzeł5:1  (0:0)
ChampionFosfory-
25. kolejka (1 cze 2008)szczegóły
FosforyBałtyk6:1  (0:0)
Lechia IIIWisła S.7:2  (0:0)
Oruński KPCzarni II1:3  (1:1)
OrzełAtlas0:6  (0:0)
SokółKowale4:0  (0:0)
Wisła D.Błękitni2:5  (0:0)
ChampionOsiczanka-
26. kolejka (8 cze 2008)szczegóły
OsiczankaWisła D.0:2  (0:0)
AtlasSokół6:1  (0:0)
BłękitniOrzeł7:0  (0:0)
Czarni IILechia III2:1  (1:0)
KowaleOruński KP1:4  (0:0)
Wisła S.Fosfory1:2  (0:0)
BałtykChampion-
Copyrights lechia.gda.pl 2001-2024. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.
kontakt | 0.062