Gdańsk: niedziela, 21 lipca 2024

IV liga 2009/10

terminarz

Terminarz
 |   |   |   |   | 
1. kolejka (8 sie 2009)szczegóły
MurkamOrlęta2:0  (1:0)
Czarni Cz.Lechia II0:2  (0:1)
KoralGryf4:1  (2:0)
PomezaniaCzarni P.3:3  (1:0)
ŻuławyOlimpia0:1  (0:0)
WietcisaRodło3:1  (2:0)
PomorzePowi¶le5:2  (1:0)
WierzycaOrzeł3:1  (1:1)
2. kolejka (15 sie 2009)szczegóły
Lechia IICzarni P.4:1  (2:1)
OlimpiaMurkam0:0  (0:0)
OrzełWietcisa0:1  (0:0)
Czarni Cz.Koral3:0  (1:0)
Powi¶lePomezania1:1  (1:0)
GryfŻuławy1:3  (1:1)
OrlętaWierzyca4:3  (0:1)
RodłoPomorze1:3  (1:1)
3. kolejka (22 sie 2009)szczegóły
MurkamGryf1:1  (1:0)
KoralLechia II0:2  (0:2)
Czarni P.Powi¶le0:2  (0:0)
PomezaniaRodło1:0  (0:0)
PomorzeOrzeł4:0  (2:0)
WierzycaOlimpia4:2  (2:1)
ŻuławyCzarni Cz.1:0  (1:0)
WietcisaOrlęta1:6  (0:3)
4. kolejka (26 sie 2009)szczegóły
KoralŻuławy3:0  (1:0)
Czarni Cz.Murkam0:1  (0:1)
GryfWierzyca4:1  (1:0)
OrzełPomezania0:1  (0:1)
Lechia IIPowi¶le1:0  (0:0)
OrlętaPomorze3:0  (0:0)
OlimpiaWietcisa2:0  (0:0)
RodłoCzarni P.1:3  (1:1)
5. kolejka (29 sie 2009)szczegóły
MurkamKoral5:1  (3:0)
Powi¶leRodło0:1  (0:1)
Czarni P.Orzeł4:0  (1:0)
PomezaniaOrlęta3:1  (1:0)
PomorzeOlimpia2:3  (0:3)
ŻuławyLechia II0:2  (0:1)
WierzycaCzarni Cz.3:2  (1:2)
WietcisaGryf2:5  (2:2)
6. kolejka (5 wrz 2009)szczegóły
Lechia IIRodło2:0  (1:0)
Czarni Cz.Wietcisa2:0  (0:0)
KoralWierzyca0:4  (0:1)
OlimpiaPomezania1:1  (1:0)
OrzełPowi¶le0:2  (0:1)
GryfPomorze3:1  (1:0)
ŻuławyMurkam3:1  (1:0)
OrlętaCzarni P.5:1  (2:0)
7. kolejka (12 wrz 2009)szczegóły
WierzycaŻuławy2:0  (1:0)
MurkamLechia II0:0  (0:0)
Powi¶leOrlęta2:1  (1:0)
Czarni P.Olimpia1:3  (0:1)
PomezaniaGryf1:0  (0:0)
PomorzeCzarni Cz.1:0  (1:0)
WietcisaKoral1:1  (0:0)
RodłoOrzeł4:0  (1:0)
8. kolejka (19 wrz 2009)szczegóły
Lechia IIOrzeł5:0  (1:0)
KoralPomorze3:5  (1:3)
MurkamWierzyca0:1  (0:1)
Czarni Cz.Pomezania0:1  (0:0)
GryfCzarni P.0:3   vo.
OlimpiaPowi¶le0:1  (0:0)
ŻuławyWietcisa1:3  (0:1)
OrlętaRodło2:1  (1:0)
9. kolejka (26 wrz 2009)szczegóły
RodłoOlimpia3:0  (0:0)
Czarni P.Czarni Cz.1:1  (1:0)
PomorzeŻuławy4:3  (2:1)
Powi¶leGryf2:2  (0:0)
WierzycaLechia II0:1  (0:1)
PomezaniaKoral0:1  (0:0)
WietcisaMurkam0:2  (0:2)
OrzełOrlęta2:3  (1:1)
10. kolejka (3 paĽ 2009)szczegóły
Lechia IIOrlęta0:0  (0:0)
KoralCzarni P.0:0  (0:0)
Czarni Cz.Powi¶le1:1  (1:0)
MurkamPomorze2:0  (1:0)
GryfRodło2:0  (1:0)
OlimpiaOrzeł3:0  (0:0)
WierzycaWietcisa2:3  (2:1)
ŻuławyPomezania1:1  (0:1)
11. kolejka (10 paĽ 2009)szczegóły
Powi¶leKoral2:2  (1:0)
Czarni P.Żuławy0:1  (0:1)
PomezaniaMurkam3:1  (1:1)
PomorzeWierzyca1:7  (1:3)
OrzełGryf1:3  (0:2)
WietcisaLechia II1:3  (1:1)
RodłoCzarni Cz.1:2  (0:2)
OrlętaOlimpia1:0  (1:0)
12. kolejka (17 paĽ 2009)szczegóły
KoralRodło3:3  (1:0)
ŻuławyPowi¶le1:3  (0:1)
Czarni Cz.Orzeł1:1  (1:0)
MurkamCzarni P.5:1  (2:0)
GryfOrlęta0:1  (0:1)
WierzycaPomezania0:3  (0:1)
Lechia IIOlimpia9:0  (4:0)
WietcisaPomorze1:2  (0:2)
13. kolejka (24 paĽ 2009)szczegóły
OlimpiaGryf1:3  (0:0)
RodłoŻuławy2:0  (1:0)
Powi¶leMurkam0:1  (0:0)
Czarni P.Wierzyca3:9  (2:2)
PomezaniaWietcisa2:3  (1:1)
PomorzeLechia II1:0  (0:0)
OrzełKoral0:3  (0:1)
OrlętaCzarni Cz.0:0  (0:0)
14. kolejka (7 lis 2009)szczegóły
Lechia IIGryf1:1  (1:1)
KoralOrlęta2:3  (1:3)
ŻuławyOrzeł2:1  (0:1)
Czarni Cz.Olimpia0:1  (0:0)
MurkamRodło2:0  (1:0)
PomorzePomezania2:2  (1:1)
WierzycaPowi¶le1:1  (0:1)
WietcisaCzarni P.3:1  (2:1)
15. kolejka (11 lis 2009)szczegóły
Czarni P.Pomorze1:2  (0:1)
RodłoWierzyca0:2  (0:0)
GryfCzarni Cz.2:1  (0:0)
OlimpiaKoral3:0  (0:0)
Powi¶leWietcisa1:3  (0:1)
OrlętaŻuławy1:0  (1:0)
OrzełMurkam0:5  (0:3)
PomezaniaLechia II3:0   vo.
16. kolejka (12 maj 2010)szczegóły
OlimpiaŻuławy3:0  (1:0)
Czarni P.Pomezania1:2  (0:1)
GryfKoral3:1  (0:0)
Lechia IICzarni Cz.1:0  (0:0)
OrlętaMurkam2:1  (1:0)
OrzełWierzyca2:2  (1:1)
Powi¶lePomorze2:3  (0:1)
RodłoWietcisa0:2  (0:0)
17. kolejka (27 mar 2010)szczegóły
PomezaniaPowi¶le0:0  (0:0)
Czarni P.Lechia II0:5  (0:3)
MurkamOlimpia0:0  (0:0)
KoralCzarni Cz.3:2  (1:1)
PomorzeRodło0:0  (0:0)
WierzycaOrlęta1:2  (0:1)
WietcisaOrzeł0:1  (0:0)
ŻuławyGryf3:0   vo.
18. kolejka (3 kwi 2010)szczegóły
Lechia IIKoral5:0  (1:0)
OlimpiaWierzyca2:2  (2:0)
RodłoPomezania2:1  (1:0)
Powi¶leCzarni P.4:0  (1:0)
GryfMurkam1:0  (1:0)
OrlętaWietcisa3:0  (1:0)
OrzełPomorze0:0  (0:0)
Czarni Cz.Żuławy1:2  (0:1)
19. kolejka (10 kwi 2010)szczegóły
Czarni P.Rodło2:1  (2:0)
MurkamCzarni Cz.1:1  (1:0)
PomezaniaOrzeł1:1  (0:0)
PomorzeOrlęta0:1  (0:0)
Powi¶leLechia II1:1  (0:0)
WierzycaGryf0:2  (0:0)
WietcisaOlimpia0:1  (0:1)
ŻuławyKoral0:0  (0:0)
20. kolejka (17 kwi 2010)szczegóły
RodłoPowi¶le1:2  (0:0)
Czarni Cz.Wierzyca1:2  (1:1)
GryfWietcisa4:0  (2:0)
KoralMurkam3:0   vo.
Lechia IIŻuławy0:2  (0:0)
OlimpiaPomorze1:1  (0:1)
OrlętaPomezania2:2  (1:1)
OrzełCzarni P.3:1  (2:0)
21. kolejka (24 kwi 2010)szczegóły
PomezaniaOlimpia0:0  (0:0)
RodłoLechia II0:2  (0:1)
MurkamŻuławy2:0  (1:0)
PomorzeGryf5:0   vo.
Powi¶leOrzeł3:2  (2:0)
WierzycaKoral2:3  (0:0)
WietcisaCzarni Cz.0:2  (0:0)
Czarni P.Orlęta0:2  (0:2)
22. kolejka (1 maj 2010)szczegóły
OrlętaPowi¶le1:1  (1:1)
Lechia IIMurkam1:1  (0:1)
OlimpiaCzarni P.3:1  (0:0)
KoralWietcisa1:3  (0:3)
ŻuławyWierzyca3:1  (3:1)
Czarni Cz.Pomorze2:1  (1:0)
GryfPomezania0:3   vo.
OrzełRodło0:1  (0:1)
23. kolejka (8 maj 2010)szczegóły
PomezaniaCzarni Cz.1:0  (0:0)
RodłoOrlęta1:1  (0:0)
OrzełLechia II2:2  (2:1)
PomorzeKoral1:1  (1:1)
Powi¶leOlimpia0:0  (0:0)
WierzycaMurkam1:1  (0:0)
WietcisaŻuławy0:0  (0:0)
Czarni P.Gryf1:4  (0:1)
24. kolejka (15 maj 2010)szczegóły
Lechia IIWierzyca6:1  (2:0)
MurkamWietcisa2:4  (1:2)
ŻuławyPomorze0:5  (0:1)
KoralPomezania2:1  (1:0)
Czarni Cz.Czarni P.3:0  (2:0)
GryfPowi¶le2:0  (1:0)
OlimpiaRodło1:0  (0:0)
OrlętaOrzeł1:2  (0:0)
25. kolejka (22 maj 2010)szczegóły
Czarni P.Koral0:0  (0:0)
OrzełOlimpia2:0  (1:0)
PomezaniaŻuławy1:1  (1:0)
PomorzeMurkam1:2  (0:1)
Powi¶leCzarni Cz.1:4  (0:0)
WietcisaWierzyca1:2  (1:1)
RodłoGryf1:3  (0:3)
OrlętaLechia II0:0  (0:0)
26. kolejka (26 maj 2010)szczegóły
Czarni Cz.Rodło1:2  (1:1)
MurkamPomezania1:1  (1:0)
GryfOrzeł2:1  (1:0)
KoralPowi¶le0:3  (0:1)
OlimpiaOrlęta1:3  (1:2)
WierzycaPomorze3:1  (1:1)
Lechia IIWietcisa4:0  (4:0)
ŻuławyCzarni P.3:0  (2:0)
27. kolejka (29 maj 2010)szczegóły
RodłoKoral1:3  (0:1)
OrzełCzarni Cz.3:1  (2:0)
OlimpiaLechia II1:1  (0:1)
PomezaniaWierzyca2:4  (0:2)
PomorzeWietcisa1:2  (0:1)
Powi¶leŻuławy1:0  (1:0)
OrlętaGryf0:2  (0:0)
Czarni P.Murkam1:4  (1:1)
28. kolejka (5 cze 2010)szczegóły
Lechia IIPomorze2:1  (1:0)
KoralOrzeł0:3  (0:3)
MurkamPowi¶le2:2  (1:1)
Czarni Cz.Orlęta2:1  (1:0)
GryfOlimpia1:1  (0:1)
WierzycaCzarni P.7:1  (0:0)
WietcisaPomezania0:2  (0:0)
ŻuławyRodło2:0  (1:0)
29. kolejka (13 cze 2010)szczegóły
Czarni P.Wietcisa2:2  (1:1)
OrlętaKoral5:1  (3:1)
Powi¶leWierzyca4:4  (1:4)
GryfLechia II3:1  (1:1)
OlimpiaCzarni Cz.1:1  (1:0)
OrzełŻuławy2:0  (1:0)
PomezaniaPomorze0:2  (0:0)
RodłoMurkam0:0  (0:0)
30. kolejka (19 cze 2010)szczegóły
Czarni Cz.Gryf1:5  (0:3)
MurkamOrzeł2:2  (2:0)
KoralOlimpia2:0  (1:0)
Lechia IIPomezania0:0  (0:0)
PomorzeCzarni P.0:1  (0:1)
WierzycaRodło4:0  (1:0)
WietcisaPowi¶le1:1  (0:0)
ŻuławyOrlęta0:3  (0:1)
Copyrights lechia.gda.pl 2001-2024. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.
kontakt | 0.063