1. kolejka (8 sie 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Murkam | Orlęta | 2:0 (1:0) |
Czarni Cz. | Lechia II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Koral | Gryf | 4:1 (2:0) |
Pomezania | Czarni P. | 3:3 (1:0) |
Żuławy | Olimpia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Wietcisa | Rodło | 3:1 (2:0) |
Pomorze | Powi¶le | 5:2 (1:0) |
Wierzyca | Orzeł | 3:1 (1:1) |
2. kolejka (15 sie 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Czarni P. | 4:1 (2:1) |
Olimpia | Murkam | 0:0 (0:0) |
Orzeł | Wietcisa | 0:1 (0:0) |
Czarni Cz. | Koral | 3:0 (1:0) |
Powi¶le | Pomezania | 1:1 (1:0) |
Gryf | Żuławy | 1:3 (1:1) |
Orlęta | Wierzyca | 4:3 (0:1) |
Rodło | Pomorze | 1:3 (1:1) |
3. kolejka (22 sie 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Murkam | Gryf | 1:1 (1:0) |
Koral | Lechia II | 0:2 (0:2) |
Czarni P. | Powi¶le | 0:2 (0:0) |
Pomezania | Rodło | 1:0 (0:0) |
Pomorze | Orzeł | 4:0 (2:0) |
Wierzyca | Olimpia | 4:2 (2:1) |
Żuławy | Czarni Cz. | 1:0 (1:0) |
Wietcisa | Orlęta | 1:6 (0:3) |
4. kolejka (26 sie 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Koral | Żuławy | 3:0 (1:0) |
Czarni Cz. | Murkam | 0:1 (0:1) |
Gryf | Wierzyca | 4:1 (1:0) |
Orzeł | Pomezania | 0:1 (0:1) |
Lechia II | Powi¶le | 1:0 (0:0) |
Orlęta | Pomorze | 3:0 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Wietcisa | 2:0 (0:0) |
Rodło | Czarni P. | 1:3 (1:1) |
5. kolejka (29 sie 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Murkam | Koral | 5:1 (3:0) |
Powi¶le | Rodło | 0:1 (0:1) |
Czarni P. | Orzeł | 4:0 (1:0) |
Pomezania | Orlęta | 3:1 (1:0) |
Pomorze | Olimpia | 2:3 (0:3) |
Żuławy | Lechia II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Wierzyca | Czarni Cz. | 3:2 (1:2) |
Wietcisa | Gryf | 2:5 (2:2) |
6. kolejka (5 wrz 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Rodło | 2:0 (1:0) |
Czarni Cz. | Wietcisa | 2:0 (0:0) |
Koral | Wierzyca | 0:4 (0:1) |
Olimpia | Pomezania | 1:1 (1:0) |
Orzeł | Powi¶le | 0:2 (0:1) |
Gryf | Pomorze | 3:1 (1:0) |
Żuławy | Murkam | 3:1 (1:0) |
Orlęta | Czarni P. | 5:1 (2:0) |
7. kolejka (12 wrz 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wierzyca | Żuławy | 2:0 (1:0) |
Murkam | Lechia II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Powi¶le | Orlęta | 2:1 (1:0) |
Czarni P. | Olimpia | 1:3 (0:1) |
Pomezania | Gryf | 1:0 (0:0) |
Pomorze | Czarni Cz. | 1:0 (1:0) |
Wietcisa | Koral | 1:1 (0:0) |
Rodło | Orzeł | 4:0 (1:0) |
8. kolejka (19 wrz 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Orzeł | 5:0 (1:0) |
Koral | Pomorze | 3:5 (1:3) |
Murkam | Wierzyca | 0:1 (0:1) |
Czarni Cz. | Pomezania | 0:1 (0:0) |
Gryf | Czarni P. | 0:3 vo. |
Olimpia | Powi¶le | 0:1 (0:0) |
Żuławy | Wietcisa | 1:3 (0:1) |
Orlęta | Rodło | 2:1 (1:0) |
9. kolejka (26 wrz 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Rodło | Olimpia | 3:0 (0:0) |
Czarni P. | Czarni Cz. | 1:1 (1:0) |
Pomorze | Żuławy | 4:3 (2:1) |
Powi¶le | Gryf | 2:2 (0:0) |
Wierzyca | Lechia II | 0:1 (0:1) |
Pomezania | Koral | 0:1 (0:0) |
Wietcisa | Murkam | 0:2 (0:2) |
Orzeł | Orlęta | 2:3 (1:1) |
10. kolejka (3 paĽ 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Orlęta | 0:0 (0:0) |
Koral | Czarni P. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Czarni Cz. | Powi¶le | 1:1 (1:0) |
Murkam | Pomorze | 2:0 (1:0) |
Gryf | Rodło | 2:0 (1:0) |
Olimpia | Orzeł | 3:0 (0:0) |
Wierzyca | Wietcisa | 2:3 (2:1) |
Żuławy | Pomezania | 1:1 (0:1) |
11. kolejka (10 paĽ 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Powi¶le | Koral | 2:2 (1:0) |
Czarni P. | Żuławy | 0:1 (0:1) |
Pomezania | Murkam | 3:1 (1:1) |
Pomorze | Wierzyca | 1:7 (1:3) |
Orzeł | Gryf | 1:3 (0:2) |
Wietcisa | Lechia II | 1:3 (1:1) |
Rodło | Czarni Cz. | 1:2 (0:2) |
Orlęta | Olimpia | 1:0 (1:0) |
12. kolejka (17 paĽ 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Koral | Rodło | 3:3 (1:0) |
Żuławy | Powi¶le | 1:3 (0:1) |
Czarni Cz. | Orzeł | 1:1 (1:0) |
Murkam | Czarni P. | 5:1 (2:0) |
Gryf | Orlęta | 0:1 (0:1) |
Wierzyca | Pomezania | 0:3 (0:1) |
Lechia II | Olimpia | 9:0 (4:0) |
Wietcisa | Pomorze | 1:2 (0:2) |
13. kolejka (24 paĽ 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Olimpia | Gryf | 1:3 (0:0) |
Rodło | Żuławy | 2:0 (1:0) |
Powi¶le | Murkam | 0:1 (0:0) |
Czarni P. | Wierzyca | 3:9 (2:2) |
Pomezania | Wietcisa | 2:3 (1:1) |
Pomorze | Lechia II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Orzeł | Koral | 0:3 (0:1) |
Orlęta | Czarni Cz. | 0:0 (0:0) |
14. kolejka (7 lis 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Gryf | 1:1 (1:1) |
Koral | Orlęta | 2:3 (1:3) |
Żuławy | Orzeł | 2:1 (0:1) |
Czarni Cz. | Olimpia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Murkam | Rodło | 2:0 (1:0) |
Pomorze | Pomezania | 2:2 (1:1) |
Wierzyca | Powi¶le | 1:1 (0:1) |
Wietcisa | Czarni P. | 3:1 (2:1) |
15. kolejka (11 lis 2009) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Czarni P. | Pomorze | 1:2 (0:1) |
Rodło | Wierzyca | 0:2 (0:0) |
Gryf | Czarni Cz. | 2:1 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Koral | 3:0 (0:0) |
Powi¶le | Wietcisa | 1:3 (0:1) |
Orlęta | Żuławy | 1:0 (1:0) |
Orzeł | Murkam | 0:5 (0:3) |
Pomezania | Lechia II | 3:0 vo. |
16. kolejka (12 maj 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Olimpia | Żuławy | 3:0 (1:0) |
Czarni P. | Pomezania | 1:2 (0:1) |
Gryf | Koral | 3:1 (0:0) |
Lechia II | Czarni Cz. | 1:0 (0:0) |
Orlęta | Murkam | 2:1 (1:0) |
Orzeł | Wierzyca | 2:2 (1:1) |
Powi¶le | Pomorze | 2:3 (0:1) |
Rodło | Wietcisa | 0:2 (0:0) |
17. kolejka (27 mar 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pomezania | Powi¶le | 0:0 (0:0) |
Czarni P. | Lechia II | 0:5 (0:3) |
Murkam | Olimpia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Koral | Czarni Cz. | 3:2 (1:1) |
Pomorze | Rodło | 0:0 (0:0) |
Wierzyca | Orlęta | 1:2 (0:1) |
Wietcisa | Orzeł | 0:1 (0:0) |
Żuławy | Gryf | 3:0 vo. |
18. kolejka (3 kwi 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Koral | 5:0 (1:0) |
Olimpia | Wierzyca | 2:2 (2:0) |
Rodło | Pomezania | 2:1 (1:0) |
Powi¶le | Czarni P. | 4:0 (1:0) |
Gryf | Murkam | 1:0 (1:0) |
Orlęta | Wietcisa | 3:0 (1:0) |
Orzeł | Pomorze | 0:0 (0:0) |
Czarni Cz. | Żuławy | 1:2 (0:1) |
19. kolejka (10 kwi 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Czarni P. | Rodło | 2:1 (2:0) |
Murkam | Czarni Cz. | 1:1 (1:0) |
Pomezania | Orzeł | 1:1 (0:0) |
Pomorze | Orlęta | 0:1 (0:0) |
Powi¶le | Lechia II | 1:1 (0:0) |
Wierzyca | Gryf | 0:2 (0:0) |
Wietcisa | Olimpia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Żuławy | Koral | 0:0 (0:0) |
20. kolejka (17 kwi 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Rodło | Powi¶le | 1:2 (0:0) |
Czarni Cz. | Wierzyca | 1:2 (1:1) |
Gryf | Wietcisa | 4:0 (2:0) |
Koral | Murkam | 3:0 vo. |
Lechia II | Żuławy | 0:2 (0:0) |
Olimpia | Pomorze | 1:1 (0:1) |
Orlęta | Pomezania | 2:2 (1:1) |
Orzeł | Czarni P. | 3:1 (2:0) |
21. kolejka (24 kwi 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pomezania | Olimpia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Rodło | Lechia II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Murkam | Żuławy | 2:0 (1:0) |
Pomorze | Gryf | 5:0 vo. |
Powi¶le | Orzeł | 3:2 (2:0) |
Wierzyca | Koral | 2:3 (0:0) |
Wietcisa | Czarni Cz. | 0:2 (0:0) |
Czarni P. | Orlęta | 0:2 (0:2) |
22. kolejka (1 maj 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Orlęta | Powi¶le | 1:1 (1:1) |
Lechia II | Murkam | 1:1 (0:1) |
Olimpia | Czarni P. | 3:1 (0:0) |
Koral | Wietcisa | 1:3 (0:3) |
Żuławy | Wierzyca | 3:1 (3:1) |
Czarni Cz. | Pomorze | 2:1 (1:0) |
Gryf | Pomezania | 0:3 vo. |
Orzeł | Rodło | 0:1 (0:1) |
23. kolejka (8 maj 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pomezania | Czarni Cz. | 1:0 (0:0) |
Rodło | Orlęta | 1:1 (0:0) |
Orzeł | Lechia II | 2:2 (2:1) |
Pomorze | Koral | 1:1 (1:1) |
Powi¶le | Olimpia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Wierzyca | Murkam | 1:1 (0:0) |
Wietcisa | Żuławy | 0:0 (0:0) |
Czarni P. | Gryf | 1:4 (0:1) |
24. kolejka (15 maj 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Wierzyca | 6:1 (2:0) |
Murkam | Wietcisa | 2:4 (1:2) |
Żuławy | Pomorze | 0:5 (0:1) |
Koral | Pomezania | 2:1 (1:0) |
Czarni Cz. | Czarni P. | 3:0 (2:0) |
Gryf | Powi¶le | 2:0 (1:0) |
Olimpia | Rodło | 1:0 (0:0) |
Orlęta | Orzeł | 1:2 (0:0) |
25. kolejka (22 maj 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Czarni P. | Koral | 0:0 (0:0) |
Orzeł | Olimpia | 2:0 (1:0) |
Pomezania | Żuławy | 1:1 (1:0) |
Pomorze | Murkam | 1:2 (0:1) |
Powi¶le | Czarni Cz. | 1:4 (0:0) |
Wietcisa | Wierzyca | 1:2 (1:1) |
Rodło | Gryf | 1:3 (0:3) |
Orlęta | Lechia II | 0:0 (0:0) |
26. kolejka (26 maj 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Czarni Cz. | Rodło | 1:2 (1:1) |
Murkam | Pomezania | 1:1 (1:0) |
Gryf | Orzeł | 2:1 (1:0) |
Koral | Powi¶le | 0:3 (0:1) |
Olimpia | Orlęta | 1:3 (1:2) |
Wierzyca | Pomorze | 3:1 (1:1) |
Lechia II | Wietcisa | 4:0 (4:0) |
Żuławy | Czarni P. | 3:0 (2:0) |
27. kolejka (29 maj 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Rodło | Koral | 1:3 (0:1) |
Orzeł | Czarni Cz. | 3:1 (2:0) |
Olimpia | Lechia II | 1:1 (0:1) |
Pomezania | Wierzyca | 2:4 (0:2) |
Pomorze | Wietcisa | 1:2 (0:1) |
Powi¶le | Żuławy | 1:0 (1:0) |
Orlęta | Gryf | 0:2 (0:0) |
Czarni P. | Murkam | 1:4 (1:1) |
28. kolejka (5 cze 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Pomorze | 2:1 (1:0) |
Koral | Orzeł | 0:3 (0:3) |
Murkam | Powi¶le | 2:2 (1:1) |
Czarni Cz. | Orlęta | 2:1 (1:0) |
Gryf | Olimpia | 1:1 (0:1) |
Wierzyca | Czarni P. | 7:1 (0:0) |
Wietcisa | Pomezania | 0:2 (0:0) |
Żuławy | Rodło | 2:0 (1:0) |
29. kolejka (13 cze 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Czarni P. | Wietcisa | 2:2 (1:1) |
Orlęta | Koral | 5:1 (3:1) |
Powi¶le | Wierzyca | 4:4 (1:4) |
Gryf | Lechia II | 3:1 (1:1) |
Olimpia | Czarni Cz. | 1:1 (1:0) |
Orzeł | Żuławy | 2:0 (1:0) |
Pomezania | Pomorze | 0:2 (0:0) |
Rodło | Murkam | 0:0 (0:0) |
30. kolejka (19 cze 2010) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Czarni Cz. | Gryf | 1:5 (0:3) |
Murkam | Orzeł | 2:2 (2:0) |
Koral | Olimpia | 2:0 (1:0) |
Lechia II | Pomezania | 0:0 (0:0) |
Pomorze | Czarni P. | 0:1 (0:1) |
Wierzyca | Rodło | 4:0 (1:0) |
Wietcisa | Powi¶le | 1:1 (0:0) |
Żuławy | Orlęta | 0:3 (0:1) |