Gdańsk: niedziela, 24 października 2021

Liga Juniorów Starszych 2009/10

terminarz

Terminarz
 |   |   |   |   | 
1. kolejka (15 sie 2009)szczegóły
Gryf T.Arka3:0  (2:0)
PoloniaKP Starogard5:1  (4:0)
GedaniaLechia 2:4  (0:1)
SulminCartusia1:4  (0:1)
Lechia IIŻuławy5:0  (2:0)
JantarChojniczanka2:2  (1:0)
BałtykGryf S.3:2  (1:1)
2. kolejka (22 sie 2009)szczegóły
ArkaLechia II4:2  (2:0)
SulminGryf T.0:9  (0:5)
Lechia Bałtyk1:0  (1:0)
ŻuławyJantar2:2  (1:0)
CartusiaKP Starogard3:3  (1:1)
Gryf S.Polonia3:5  (1:3)
ChojniczankaGedania1:3  (0:2)
3. kolejka (29 sie 2009)szczegóły
Gryf T.Cartusia2:2  (1:0)
PoloniaLechia 2:2  (2:1)
GedaniaŻuławy1:1  (1:0)
BałtykChojniczanka3:0  (2:0)
JantarArka0:2  (0:1)
KP StarogardGryf S.2:2  (1:1)
Lechia IISulmin17:2  (6:1)
4. kolejka (5 wrz 2009)szczegóły
ArkaGedania1:0  (0:0)
Gryf T.Lechia II4:3  (2:2)
SulminJantar2:2  (1:1)
ŻuławyBałtyk0:1  (0:1)
CartusiaGryf S.1:2  (0:1)
Lechia KP Starogard8:2  (3:0)
ChojniczankaPolonia2:6  (1:1)
5. kolejka (12 wrz 2009)szczegóły
Lechia IICartusia11:1  (5:0)
GedaniaSulmin7:0  (4:0)
BałtykArka0:2  (0:0)
Gryf S.Lechia 0:2  (0:0)
JantarGryf T.1:4  (0:2)
KP StarogardChojniczanka6:0  (2:0)
PoloniaŻuławy8:0  (3:0)
6. kolejka (19 wrz 2009)szczegóły
ArkaPolonia1:4  (0:2)
ChojniczankaGryf S.3:1  (1:1)
Gryf T.Gedania3:1  (1:1)
SulminBałtyk0:3  (0:0)
ŻuławyKP Starogard1:1  (0:1)
CartusiaLechia 2:3  (1:1)
Lechia IIJantar10:0  (4:0)
7. kolejka (26 wrz 2009)szczegóły
KP StarogardArka1:1  (0:1)
GedaniaLechia II2:4  (0:3)
PoloniaSulmin1:1  (1:0)
BałtykGryf T.0:3  (0:1)
Gryf S.Żuławy3:1  (2:1)
JantarCartusia5:2  (2:2)
Lechia Chojniczanka6:2  (4:0)
8. kolejka (3 paź 2009)szczegóły
ArkaGryf S.6:0  (3:0)
Gryf T.Polonia5:2  (2:0)
SulminKP Starogard1:4  (0:2)
ŻuławyLechia 1:9  (1:3)
CartusiaChojniczanka3:1  (1:0)
JantarGedania3:3  (1:0)
Lechia IIBałtyk9:1  (5:0)
9. kolejka (10 paź 2009)szczegóły
KP StarogardGryf T.3:1  (2:0)
PoloniaLechia II3:0  (0:0)
Lechia Arka1:1  (0:1)
GedaniaCartusia2:1  (1:0)
BałtykJantar1:0  (1:0)
ChojniczankaŻuławy6:2  (1:1)
Gryf S.Sulmin2:3  (2:0)
10. kolejka (17 paź 2009)szczegóły
ArkaChojniczanka8:0  (2:0)
GedaniaBałtyk2:1  (1:1)
Gryf T.Gryf S.3:1  (2:1)
SulminLechia 1:13  (0:3)
CartusiaŻuławy3:1  (2:0)
JantarPolonia1:7  (0:6)
Lechia IIKP Starogard7:1  (3:1)
11. kolejka (24 paź 2009)szczegóły
KP StarogardJantar0:1  (0:1)
Lechia Gryf T.6:3  (3:3)
ŻuławyArka0:5  (0:2)
BałtykCartusia1:0  (1:0)
ChojniczankaSulmin5:0  (1:0)
Gryf S.Lechia II1:9  (0:4)
PoloniaGedania3:2  (0:1)
12. kolejka (7 lis 2009)szczegóły
GedaniaKP Starogard1:2  (0:1)
SulminŻuławy1:4  (0:2)
Lechia IILechia 0:1  (0:1)
BałtykPolonia4:2  (1:0)
CartusiaArka0:7  (0:4)
Gryf T.Chojniczanka5:1  (2:0)
JantarGryf S.1:1  (0:1)
13. kolejka (14 lis 2009)szczegóły
ArkaSulmin12:0  (4:0)
ChojniczankaLechia II0:3  (0:1)
KP StarogardBałtyk1:4  (1:1)
PoloniaCartusia3:0  (0:0)
ŻuławyGryf T.1:2  (1:1)
Lechia Jantar8:1  (1:0)
Gryf S.Gedania2:0  (1:0)
14. kolejka (27 mar 2010)szczegóły
ChojniczankaJantar1:1  (0:1)
Lechia Gedania2:0  (1:0)
KP StarogardPolonia3:1  (0:0)
ArkaGryf T.3:0  (0:0)
CartusiaSulmin3:0  (0:0)
ŻuławyLechia II2:3  (1:2)
Gryf S.Bałtyk0:3   vo.
15. kolejka (3 kwi 2010)szczegóły
BałtykLechia 1:2  (0:2)
Lechia IIArka2:2  (0:1)
GedaniaChojniczanka4:0  (1:0)
JantarŻuławy0:0  (0:0)
KP StarogardCartusia1:1  (1:1)
Gryf T.Sulmin6:0   vo.
PoloniaGryf S.3:0   vo.
16. kolejka (10 kwi 2010)szczegóły
ArkaJantar3:0  (1:0)
CartusiaGryf T.0:3   vo.
ŻuławyGedania4:5  (1:3)
Lechia Polonia7:1  (3:1)
ChojniczankaBałtyk1:1  (1:1)
SulminLechia II3:7  (2:4)
Gryf S.KP Starogard0:3   vo.
17. kolejka (17 kwi 2010)szczegóły
GedaniaArka2:1  (0:0)
KP StarogardLechia 0:4  (0:2)
JantarSulmin3:0   vo.
Lechia IIGryf T.2:1  (1:1)
BałtykŻuławy3:1  (2:0)
PoloniaChojniczanka1:3  (0:3)
Gryf S.Cartusia0:3   vo.
18. kolejka (24 kwi 2010)szczegóły
ArkaBałtyk0:1  (0:1)
Gryf T.Jantar2:3  (1:1)
SulminGedania3:3  (1:2)
ŻuławyPolonia2:0  (0:0)
CartusiaLechia II1:3  (0:1)
ChojniczankaKP Starogard1:1  (0:1)
Lechia Gryf S.3:0   vo.
19. kolejka (1 maj 2010)szczegóły
KP StarogardŻuławy5:6  (3:2)
GedaniaGryf T.0:0  (0:0)
JantarLechia II1:0  (0:0)
PoloniaArka0:6  (0:5)
BałtykSulmin2:1  (0:1)
Lechia Cartusia4:0  (0:0)
Gryf S.Chojniczanka0:3   vo.
20. kolejka (8 maj 2010)szczegóły
ArkaKP Starogard13:2  (6:2)
ChojniczankaLechia 0:4  (0:3)
Gryf T.Bałtyk1:1  (0:1)
Lechia IIGedania3:0  (1:0)
SulminPolonia1:3  (0:2)
CartusiaJantar0:3   vo.
ŻuławyGryf S.3:0   vo.
21. kolejka (15 maj 2010)szczegóły
ChojniczankaCartusia3:1  (1:0)
KP StarogardSulmin7:2  (3:1)
GedaniaJantar2:2  (1:2)
PoloniaGryf T.0:8  (0:4)
BałtykLechia II1:4  (1:2)
Lechia Żuławy3:0   vo.
Gryf S.Arka0:3   vo.
22. kolejka (22 maj 2010)szczegóły
ArkaLechia 2:0  (1:0)
Lechia IIPolonia11:0  (9:0)
ŻuławyChojniczanka2:3  (2:1)
Gryf T.KP Starogard1:1  (0:1)
CartusiaGedania0:1  (0:0)
JantarBałtyk1:4  (1:2)
SulminGryf S.3:0   vo.
23. kolejka (29 maj 2010)szczegóły
ChojniczankaArka1:3  (0:1)
KP StarogardLechia II0:5  (0:2)
BałtykGedania3:2  (2:0)
Lechia Sulmin18:0  (6:0)
ŻuławyCartusia1:0  (1:0)
PoloniaJantar0:1  (0:1)
Gryf S.Gryf T.0:3   vo.
24. kolejka (5 cze 2010)szczegóły
ArkaŻuławy7:0  (4:0)
CartusiaBałtyk0:0  (0:0)
GedaniaPolonia1:1  (0:0)
Gryf T.Lechia 3:4  (0:3)
JantarKP Starogard2:1  (1:1)
SulminChojniczanka2:4  (0:2)
Lechia IIGryf S.3:0   vo.
25. kolejka (13 cze 2010)szczegóły
Lechia Lechia II0:4  (0:1)
Gryf S.Jantar0:3   vo.
ArkaCartusia0:1  (0:0)
ChojniczankaGryf T.4:2  (1:1)
KP StarogardGedania1:2  (0:0)
PoloniaBałtyk0:3  (0:1)
ŻuławySulmin9:0  (2:0)
26. kolejka (20 cze 2010)szczegóły
BałtykKP Starogard1:2  (0:2)
CartusiaPolonia7:0  (3:0)
Gryf T.Żuławy2:2  (1:1)
JantarLechia 2:1  (1:0)
SulminArka1:10  (0:6)
Lechia IIChojniczanka15:1  (9:0)
GedaniaGryf S.3:0   vo.
Copyrights lechia.gda.pl 2001-2021. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.
kontakt | 0.043