Gdańsk: sobota, 23 października 2021

Liga Juniorów Starszych 2010/11

terminarz

Terminarz
 |   |   |   |   | 
1. kolejka (21 sie 2010)szczegóły
ArkaJantar5:0  (1:0)
PogońCartusia0:0  (0:0)
PoloniaGedania II2:0  (1:0)
BałtykKP Starogard7:0  (5:0)
LechiaLechia II0:3   vo.
RodłoChojniczanka1:3  (0:1)
GedaniaGryf 6:4  (2:2)
2. kolejka (28 sie 2010)szczegóły
Gryf Cartusia3:1  (1:0)
Gedania IIArka0:8  (0:5)
Lechia IIBałtyk1:2  (1:1)
ChojniczankaLechia2:1  (2:1)
JantarRodło2:0  (2:0)
KP StarogardPogoń1:0  (1:0)
GedaniaPolonia1:1  (0:1)
3. kolejka (4 wrz 2010)szczegóły
RodłoGedania II2:0  (2:0)
BałtykChojniczanka1:3  (1:1)
PogońLechia II2:0  (1:0)
LechiaJantar3:1  (1:1)
PoloniaGryf 4:0  (0:0)
ArkaGedania6:0  (3:0)
CartusiaKP Starogard2:1  (0:1)
4. kolejka (11 wrz 2010)szczegóły
Gryf KP Starogard2:1  (1:0)
Gedania IILechia1:6  (1:2)
ChojniczankaPogoń0:2  (0:1)
JantarBałtyk0:2  (0:1)
GedaniaRodło0:2  (0:0)
Lechia IICartusia2:1  (0:1)
PoloniaArka0:4  (0:2)
5. kolejka (18 wrz 2010)szczegóły
PogońJantar0:2  (0:1)
BałtykGedania II2:2  (2:1)
ArkaGryf 10:0  (4:0)
LechiaGedania0:0  (0:0)
KP StarogardLechia II0:2  (0:1)
CartusiaChojniczanka1:1  (0:0)
RodłoPolonia1:0  (0:0)
6. kolejka (25 wrz 2010)szczegóły
Gryf Lechia II3:3  (1:2)
Gedania IIPogoń1:1  (0:0)
GedaniaBałtyk0:2  (0:1)
JantarCartusia2:1  (1:0)
ChojniczankaKP Starogard0:3  (0:1)
ArkaRodło7:0  (3:0)
PoloniaLechia1:1  (1:0)
7. kolejka (2 paź 2010)szczegóły
RodłoGryf 3:2  (2:1)
PogońGedania3:2  (2:1)
Lechia IIChojniczanka5:2  (2:1)
KP StarogardJantar3:1  (1:1)
CartusiaGedania II1:3  (1:2)
LechiaArka1:0  (1:0)
BałtykPolonia0:1  (0:0)
8. kolejka (9 paź 2010)szczegóły
Gryf Chojniczanka6:2  (3:1)
JantarLechia II0:3  (0:1)
Gedania IIKP Starogard1:3  (1:1)
ArkaBałtyk2:4  (1:3)
RodłoLechia2:0  (1:0)
PoloniaPogoń3:0   vo.
GedaniaCartusia2:1  (1:0)
9. kolejka (16 paź 2010)szczegóły
CartusiaPolonia6:2  (2:1)
LechiaGryf 11:0  (1:0)
Lechia IIGedania II7:0  (4:0)
ChojniczankaJantar2:1  (1:1)
BałtykRodło8:4  (5:3)
PogońArka0:1  (0:1)
KP StarogardGedania5:2  (1:1)
10. kolejka (23 paź 2010)szczegóły
Gryf Jantar4:3  (2:2)
ArkaCartusia5:0  (2:0)
PoloniaKP Starogard0:4  (0:2)
Gedania IIChojniczanka4:2  (1:2)
RodłoPogoń0:1  (0:1)
LechiaBałtyk1:2  (1:0)
GedaniaLechia II1:4  (1:3)
11. kolejka (30 paź 2010)szczegóły
CartusiaRodło5:1  (1:1)
KP StarogardArka1:2  (0:1)
Lechia IIPolonia1:2  (1:2)
BałtykGryf 10:1  (7:1)
JantarGedania II3:2  (1:1)
PogońLechia0:0  (0:0)
ChojniczankaGedania0:0  (0:0)
12. kolejka (6 lis 2010)szczegóły
Gryf Gedania II4:2  (1:1)
ArkaLechia II5:1  (1:1)
PoloniaChojniczanka6:1  (2:1)
RodłoKP Starogard2:1  (1:1)
LechiaCartusia0:3   vo.
BałtykPogoń0:2  (0:1)
GedaniaJantar2:0  (0:0)
13. kolejka (13 lis 2010)szczegóły
JantarPolonia1:1  (0:0)
Lechia IIRodło1:1  (0:0)
ChojniczankaArka0:4  (0:3)
CartusiaBałtyk0:1  (0:1)
PogońGryf 6:1  (0:1)
KP StarogardLechia1:3  (1:2)
Gedania IIGedania0:4  (0:2)
14. kolejka (12 mar 2011)szczegóły
ChojniczankaRodło4:1  (3:0)
Lechia IILechia2:0  (2:0)
Gryf Gedania4:1  (1:0)
Gedania IIPolonia0:1  (0:0)
CartusiaPogoń0:1  (0:1)
JantarArka0:3  (0:3)
KP StarogardBałtyk2:1  (1:1)
15. kolejka (19 mar 2011)szczegóły
PoloniaGedania2:1  (1:1)
CartusiaGryf 1:1  (0:0)
PogońKP Starogard7:2  (4:0)
LechiaChojniczanka8:2  (7:2)
ArkaGedania II6:0  (2:0)
BałtykLechia II1:3  (1:1)
RodłoJantar3:1  (1:0)
16. kolejka (26 mar 2011)szczegóły
GedaniaArka0:2  (0:2)
KP StarogardCartusia1:2  (1:0)
ChojniczankaBałtyk0:3   vo.
Gedania IIRodło0:3  (0:1)
JantarLechia2:0  (2:0)
Lechia IIPogoń1:3  (1:0)
Gryf Polonia2:1  (1:1)
17. kolejka (2 kwi 2011)szczegóły
RodłoGedania4:1  (4:1)
ArkaPolonia4:0  (0:0)
KP StarogardGryf 2:2  (0:1)
PogońChojniczanka4:1  (1:1)
LechiaGedania II5:1  (1:0)
BałtykJantar3:0  (3:0)
CartusiaLechia II0:2  (0:1)
18. kolejka (9 kwi 2011)szczegóły
GedaniaLechia1:4  (0:1)
Lechia IIKP Starogard3:1  (0:1)
ChojniczankaCartusia1:5  (0:3)
PoloniaRodło1:2  (1:0)
Gedania IIBałtyk2:0  (0:0)
JantarPogoń1:4  (1:1)
Gryf Arka2:4  (0:1)
19. kolejka (16 kwi 2011)szczegóły
BałtykGedania7:2  (4:0)
CartusiaJantar0:1  (0:0)
KP StarogardChojniczanka5:1  (3:1)
RodłoArka1:4  (0:2)
LechiaPolonia5:2  (4:0)
Lechia IIGryf 6:2  (3:0)
PogońGedania II8:0  (3:0)
20. kolejka (23 kwi 2011)szczegóły
GedaniaPogoń0:3  (0:1)
Gedania IICartusia1:5  (0:2)
ChojniczankaLechia II1:4  (0:2)
JantarKP Starogard4:1  (1:1)
ArkaLechia2:0  (1:0)
PoloniaBałtyk0:0  (0:0)
Gryf Rodło0:2  (0:0)
21. kolejka (30 kwi 2011)szczegóły
KP StarogardGedania II2:1  (1:1)
Lechia IIJantar1:0  (1:0)
PogońPolonia2:0  (0:0)
LechiaRodło7:0  (3:0)
BałtykArka1:3  (0:1)
CartusiaGedania0:0  (0:0)
ChojniczankaGryf 1:0  (1:0)
22. kolejka (7 maj 2011)szczegóły
JantarChojniczanka7:0  (0:0)
Gedania IILechia II0:9  (0:2)
ArkaPogoń3:0  (2:0)
RodłoBałtyk4:1  (1:1)
GedaniaKP Starogard1:3  (0:0)
PoloniaCartusia1:1  (1:0)
Gryf Lechia1:1  (1:0)
23. kolejka (14 maj 2011)szczegóły
ChojniczankaGedania II1:2  (1:0)
PogońRodło2:1  (0:0)
BałtykLechia0:6  (0:2)
Lechia IIGedania2:1  (0:0)
JantarGryf 3:0  (2:0)
KP StarogardPolonia2:2  (0:1)
CartusiaArka0:3  (0:0)
24. kolejka (21 maj 2011)szczegóły
Gedania IIJantar1:1  (1:0)
LechiaPogoń2:0  (2:0)
GedaniaChojniczanka4:0  (1:0)
ArkaKP Starogard4:0  (4:0)
PoloniaLechia II0:1  (0:1)
RodłoCartusia3:0  (1:0)
Gryf Bałtyk0:2  (0:1)
25. kolejka (28 maj 2011)szczegóły
PogońBałtyk0:2  (0:0)
JantarGedania3:0  (1:0)
Gedania IIGryf 3:3  (1:1)
KP StarogardRodło5:2  (1:1)
Lechia IIArka0:2  (0:1)
CartusiaLechia0:1  (0:0)
ChojniczankaPolonia1:1  (0:1)
26. kolejka (4 cze 2011)szczegóły
GedaniaGedania II3:1  (0:1)
ArkaChojniczanka3:0  (0:0)
LechiaKP Starogard4:1  (1:1)
RodłoLechia II0:1  (0:0)
BałtykCartusia4:0  (2:0)
PoloniaJantar1:2  (1:1)
Gryf Pogoń0:1  (0:0)
Copyrights lechia.gda.pl 2001-2021. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.
kontakt | 0.008