Gdańsk: niedziela, 24 października 2021

III liga 2012/13

terminarz

Terminarz
 |   |   |   |   | 
1. kolejka (18 sie / 19 sie 2012)szczegóły
Pogoń IIBłękitni1:2  (1:2)
PoloniaBałtyk0:2  (0:0)
KoralGwardia2:1  (1:1)
DąbEnergetyk2:1  (0:1)
DrawaChemik0:0  (0:0)
GryfArka II1:1  (1:0)
BarlinekCartusia0:1  (0:1)
Lechia IIKotwica3:0  (1:0)
2. kolejka (25 sie / 26 sie 2012)szczegóły
BłękitniBarlinek0:3  (0:1)
ChemikLechia II0:0  (0:0)
EnergetykKoral1:0  (1:0)
KotwicaDąb1:0  (0:0)
GryfPolonia1:1  (0:1)
BałtykPogoń II1:2  (0:1)
CartusiaDrawa1:3  (0:2)
Arka IIGwardia1:4  (1:4)
3. kolejka (1 wrz / 2 wrz 2012)szczegóły
DąbChemik5:5  (1:2)
Lechia IICartusia3:0  (1:0)
Pogoń IIGryf4:3  (2:1)
PoloniaArka II5:0  (2:0)
KoralKotwica1:2  (1:1)
BarlinekBałtyk2:2  (2:1)
DrawaBłękitni1:1  (0:0)
GwardiaEnergetyk2:3  (1:1)
4. kolejka (8 wrz / 9 wrz 2012)szczegóły
BałtykDrawa0:0  (0:0)
PoloniaPogoń II3:0  (3:0)
BłękitniLechia II0:1  (0:0)
ChemikKoral1:1  (1:0)
CartusiaDąb2:0  (1:0)
Arka IIEnergetyk2:1  (0:0)
GryfBarlinek3:0  (1:0)
KotwicaGwardia0:0  (0:0)
5. kolejka (15 wrz / 16 wrz 2012)szczegóły
KoralCartusia1:2  (1:1)
Pogoń IIArka II2:0  (1:0)
EnergetykKotwica0:1  (0:0)
DąbBłękitni0:3  (0:1)
DrawaGryf4:2  (3:1)
GwardiaChemik4:1  (2:0)
BarlinekPolonia3:1  (0:0)
Lechia IIBałtyk3:0  (1:0)
6. kolejka (22 wrz / 23 wrz 2012)szczegóły
BałtykDąb4:0  (1:0)
CartusiaGwardia0:3  (0:0)
Pogoń IIBarlinek0:1  (0:0)
PoloniaDrawa0:3  (0:0)
ChemikEnergetyk0:0  (0:0)
BłękitniKoral3:1  (3:1)
GryfLechia II0:2  (0:0)
Arka IIKotwica1:0  (0:0)
7. kolejka (29 wrz / 30 wrz 2012)szczegóły
EnergetykCartusia2:1  (1:1)
BarlinekArka II4:1  (2:1)
DąbGryf3:0   vo.
DrawaPogoń II1:2  (0:1)
GwardiaBłękitni4:3  (3:1)
KoralBałtyk0:2  (0:1)
KotwicaChemik0:4  (0:1)
Lechia IIPolonia2:1  (1:1)
8. kolejka (6 paź / 7 paź 2012)szczegóły
CartusiaKotwica1:1  (1:1)
Pogoń IILechia II2:2  (1:0)
PoloniaDąb4:2  (0:2)
BłękitniEnergetyk4:0  (1:0)
GryfKoral2:2  (1:2)
BarlinekDrawa3:0  (0:0)
BałtykGwardia0:3  (0:1)
Arka IIChemik0:2  (0:1)
9. kolejka (13 paź / 14 paź 2012)szczegóły
ChemikCartusia1:2  (0:1)
EnergetykBałtyk0:1  (0:1)
DąbPogoń II2:1  (1:0)
DrawaArka II1:0  (0:0)
GwardiaGryf0:1  (0:1)
KoralPolonia1:1  (0:0)
KotwicaBłękitni0:2  (0:1)
Lechia IIBarlinek2:0  (1:0)
10. kolejka (20 paź / 21 paź 2012)szczegóły
BałtykKotwica1:2  (1:1)
Pogoń IIKoral1:1  (0:1)
PoloniaGwardia1:1  (0:1)
BarlinekDąb0:0  (0:0)
GryfEnergetyk1:2  (0:1)
BłękitniChemik1:0  (1:0)
DrawaLechia II1:3  (1:1)
Arka IICartusia1:0  (0:0)
11. kolejka (27 paź / 28 paź 2012)szczegóły
ChemikBałtyk2:0  (1:0)
CartusiaBłękitni2:2  (0:1)
DąbDrawa4:0  (1:0)
EnergetykPolonia4:2  (2:1)
GwardiaPogoń II0:1  (0:0)
KoralBarlinek0:0  (0:0)
KotwicaGryf2:0  (0:0)
Lechia IIArka II3:0  (2:0)
12. kolejka (3 lis / 4 lis 2012)szczegóły
Pogoń IIEnergetyk2:3  (1:2)
PoloniaKotwica0:1  (0:0)
GryfChemik1:2  (1:2)
BarlinekGwardia0:2  (0:0)
DrawaKoral2:0  (1:0)
BałtykCartusia0:2  (0:2)
Lechia IIDąb3:2  (2:0)
Arka IIBłękitni0:0  (0:0)
13. kolejka (10 lis / 11 lis 2012)szczegóły
CartusiaGryf0:0  (0:0)
ChemikPolonia0:1  (0:0)
EnergetykBarlinek1:0  (0:0)
GwardiaDrawa4:1  (3:0)
BłękitniBałtyk0:0  (0:0)
DąbArka II1:2  (0:2)
KoralLechia II1:0  (0:0)
KotwicaPogoń II4:1  (0:0)
14. kolejka (17 lis / 18 lis 2012)szczegóły
PoloniaCartusia0:2  (0:0)
DrawaEnergetyk3:1  (1:1)
GryfBłękitni0:4  (0:2)
BarlinekKotwica1:1  (1:0)
DąbKoral1:1  (0:1)
Arka IIBałtyk2:3  (2:1)
Pogoń IIChemik2:1  (1:0)
Lechia IIGwardia1:1  (1:0)
15. kolejka (24 lis / 25 lis 2012)szczegóły
CartusiaPogoń II0:0  (0:0)
ChemikBarlinek0:1  (0:1)
EnergetykLechia II1:1  (0:1)
GwardiaDąb2:3  (1:2)
BłękitniPolonia2:1  (2:0)
KoralArka II2:0  (2:0)
BałtykGryf2:0  (0:0)
KotwicaDrawa2:0  (1:0)
16. kolejka (16 mar / 17 mar 2013)szczegóły
BałtykPolonia1:0  (1:0)
BłękitniPogoń II2:1  (1:1)
EnergetykDąb1:1  (0:1)
Arka IIGryf4:0  (2:0)
KotwicaLechia II1:0  (0:0)
ChemikDrawa1:0  (0:0)
CartusiaBarlinek1:0  (1:0)
GwardiaKoral0:1  (0:1)
17. kolejka (23 mar / 24 mar 2013)szczegóły
Pogoń IIBałtyk1:1  (0:0)
DrawaCartusia2:1  (1:0)
PoloniaGryf1:2  (0:1)
Lechia IIChemik3:1  (1:0)
GwardiaArka II1:2  (1:1)
KoralEnergetyk3:1  (0:1)
BarlinekBłękitni0:3  (0:2)
DąbKotwica3:4  (0:3)
18. kolejka (29 mar / 30 mar 2013)szczegóły
KotwicaKoral0:1  (0:0)
BałtykBarlinek4:1  (1:0)
Arka IIPolonia4:1  (1:1)
GryfPogoń II1:2  (0:1)
BłękitniDrawa2:1  (1:0)
CartusiaLechia II0:0  (0:0)
EnergetykGwardia1:1  (0:0)
ChemikDąb0:1  (0:0)
19. kolejka (6 kwi / 7 kwi 2013)szczegóły
Lechia IIBłękitni0:1  (0:1)
Pogoń IIPolonia1:4  (0:1)
DrawaBałtyk1:0  (0:0)
EnergetykArka II0:1  (0:1)
DąbCartusia0:1  (0:1)
BarlinekGryf5:0  (4:0)
GwardiaKotwica3:0  (1:0)
KoralChemik0:2  (0:2)
Copyrights lechia.gda.pl 2001-2021. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.
kontakt | 0.009