1. kolejka (10 sie 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Polonia | Lechia II | 0:3 (0:2) |
Kaszubia | Koral | 2:1 (2:0) |
Kotwica | Bałtyk G. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Bałtyk K. | Cartusia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Chemik | 0:1 (0:0) |
Pomorze | Pogoń II | 4:0 (2:0) |
Drawa | Energetyk | 1:1 (1:0) |
Arka II | Gwardia | 1:1 (0:0) |
2. kolejka (14 sie 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chemik | Pomorze | 2:0 (0:0) |
Bałtyk G. | Kaszubia | 1:3 (1:2) |
Drawa | Arka II | 3:1 (0:0) |
Energetyk | Cartusia | 1:3 (0:3) |
Pogoń II | Kotwica | 3:1 (2:0) |
Lechia II | Bałtyk K. | 2:2 (1:0) |
Gwardia | Leśnik/Rosa | 0:0 (0:0) |
Koral | Polonia | 2:2 (2:1) |
3. kolejka (17 sie 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Leśnik/Rosa | Drawa | 0:1 (0:0) |
Cartusia | Lechia II | 0:1 (0:0) |
Kotwica | Chemik | 2:1 (1:1) |
Polonia | Bałtyk G. | 1:1 (1:1) |
Pomorze | Gwardia | 3:1 (1:1) |
Bałtyk K. | Koral | 6:0 (2:0) |
Kaszubia | Pogoń II | 2:2 (0:2) |
Arka II | Energetyk | 3:0 (1:0) |
4. kolejka (24 sie 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Bałtyk G. | Bałtyk K. | 0:3 (0:1) |
Chemik | Kaszubia | 0:2 (0:1) |
Pogoń II | Polonia | 4:1 (1:0) |
Drawa | Pomorze | 6:0 (3:0) |
Energetyk | Lechia II | 3:3 (2:0) |
Gwardia | Kotwica | 2:0 (2:0) |
Koral | Cartusia | 1:1 (0:1) |
Arka II | Leśnik/Rosa | 1:2 (1:0) |
5. kolejka (31 sie 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Koral | 2:2 (0:1) |
Cartusia | Bałtyk G. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Kaszubia | Gwardia | 1:3 (0:0) |
Kotwica | Drawa | 2:3 (1:1) |
Bałtyk K. | Pogoń II | 3:1 (2:0) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Energetyk | 0:0 (0:0) |
Polonia | Chemik | 0:2 (0:0) |
Pomorze | Arka II | 1:0 (1:0) |
6. kolejka (7 wrz 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Gwardia | Polonia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Pogoń II | Cartusia | 2:0 (1:0) |
Chemik | Bałtyk K. | 2:2 (1:0) |
Energetyk | Koral | 1:0 (0:0) |
Bałtyk G. | Lechia II | 3:2 (1:1) |
Drawa | Kaszubia | 1:1 (1:0) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Pomorze | 2:1 (1:1) |
Arka II | Kotwica | 1:2 (0:2) |
7. kolejka (14 wrz 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Pogoń II | 8:2 (4:2) |
Cartusia | Chemik | 1:1 (1:0) |
Kaszubia | Arka II | 2:1 (0:1) |
Bałtyk K. | Gwardia | 2:1 (1:0) |
Koral | Bałtyk G. | 0:4 (0:2) |
Kotwica | Leśnik/Rosa | 4:2 (2:1) |
Pomorze | Energetyk | 0:0 (0:0) |
Polonia | Drawa | 1:0 (0:0) |
8. kolejka (21 wrz 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pogoń II | Koral | 4:1 (0:1) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Kaszubia | 0:2 (0:0) |
Drawa | Bałtyk K. | 1:2 (1:0) |
Energetyk | Bałtyk G. | 0:2 (0:0) |
Gwardia | Cartusia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Pomorze | Kotwica | 3:0 (2:0) |
Chemik | Lechia II | 0:6 (0:3) |
Arka II | Polonia | 3:1 (0:0) |
9. kolejka (28 wrz 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Gwardia | 2:1 (1:1) |
Kaszubia | Pomorze | 3:2 (2:1) |
Polonia | Leśnik/Rosa | 2:0 (1:0) |
Koral | Chemik | 2:1 (0:1) |
Bałtyk K. | Arka II | 3:0 (0:0) |
Kotwica | Energetyk | 1:0 (1:0) |
Bałtyk G. | Pogoń II | 2:4 (0:1) |
Cartusia | Drawa | 4:2 (2:1) |
10. kolejka (5 paź 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chemik | Bałtyk G. | 1:1 (1:0) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Bałtyk K. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Drawa | Lechia II | 3:0 (1:0) |
Energetyk | Pogoń II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Gwardia | Koral | 0:1 (0:1) |
Pomorze | Polonia | 4:1 (2:1) |
Kotwica | Kaszubia | 1:1 (1:0) |
Arka II | Cartusia | 2:1 (0:0) |
11. kolejka (12 paź 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Arka II | 1:1 (0:1) |
Pogoń II | Chemik | 3:1 (0:0) |
Cartusia | Leśnik/Rosa | 0:2 (0:1) |
Kaszubia | Energetyk | 0:0 (0:0) |
Koral | Drawa | 2:3 (0:2) |
Polonia | Kotwica | 0:5 (0:1) |
Bałtyk K. | Pomorze | 0:0 (0:0) |
Bałtyk G. | Gwardia | 0:1 (0:0) |
12. kolejka (19 paź 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Leśnik/Rosa | Lechia II | 1:2 (0:1) |
Gwardia | Pogoń II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Kaszubia | Polonia | 4:0 (3:0) |
Pomorze | Cartusia | 0:5 (0:1) |
Energetyk | Chemik | 0:1 (0:1) |
Arka II | Koral | 4:0 (0:0) |
Drawa | Bałtyk G. | 1:0 (1:0) |
Kotwica | Bałtyk K. | 3:1 (2:0) |
13. kolejka (26 paź 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Polonia | Energetyk | 0:0 (0:0) |
Chemik | Gwardia | 1:1 (1:1) |
Lechia II | Pomorze | 3:1 (2:0) |
Cartusia | Kotwica | 1:3 (1:3) |
Koral | Leśnik/Rosa | 0:3 (0:1) |
Bałtyk K. | Kaszubia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Bałtyk G. | Arka II | 2:1 (1:0) |
Pogoń II | Drawa | 1:2 (0:0) |
14. kolejka (2 lis 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Kotwica | Lechia II | 0:2 (0:0) |
Polonia | Bałtyk K. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Kaszubia | Cartusia | 1:2 (1:2) |
Pomorze | Koral | 2:1 (1:0) |
Drawa | Chemik | 2:0 (0:0) |
Energetyk | Gwardia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Bałtyk G. | 4:3 (3:0) |
Arka II | Pogoń II | 1:0 (0:0) |
15. kolejka (9 lis 2013) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Bałtyk K. | Energetyk | 2:2 (0:0) |
Lechia II | Kaszubia | 1:3 (1:1) |
Chemik | Arka II | 0:0 (0:0) |
Gwardia | Drawa | 4:0 (4:0) |
Koral | Kotwica | 0:4 (0:2) |
Cartusia | Polonia | 1:2 (0:1) |
Bałtyk G. | Pomorze | 1:2 (0:1) |
Pogoń II | Leśnik/Rosa | 4:0 (3:0) |
16. kolejka (1 mar 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia II | Polonia | 3:2 (3:0) |
Pogoń II | Pomorze | 1:2 (1:0) |
Cartusia | Bałtyk K. | 1:3 (0:1) |
Chemik | Leśnik/Rosa | 0:2 (0:1) |
Energetyk | Drawa | 1:2 (0:1) |
Gwardia | Arka II | 0:2 (0:0) |
Koral | Kaszubia | 2:1 (2:0) |
Bałtyk G. | Kotwica | 1:1 (1:0) |
17. kolejka (8 mar 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Bałtyk K. | Lechia II | 4:0 (2:0) |
Kaszubia | Bałtyk G. | 1:1 (1:1) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Gwardia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Polonia | Koral | 1:0 (0:0) |
Cartusia | Energetyk | 1:0 (1:0) |
Pomorze | Chemik | 3:2 (3:0) |
Kotwica | Pogoń II | 5:1 (3:1) |
Arka II | Drawa | 2:0 (0:0) |
18. kolejka (15 mar 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pogoń II | Kaszubia | 3:0 (2:0) |
Chemik | Kotwica | 0:0 (0:0) |
Drawa | Leśnik/Rosa | 0:1 (0:1) |
Gwardia | Pomorze | 1:0 (0:0) |
Energetyk | Arka II | 2:1 (2:0) |
Koral | Bałtyk K. | 0:5 (0:4) |
Bałtyk G. | Polonia | 2:0 (1:0) |
Lechia II | Cartusia | 0:1 (0:1) |
19. kolejka (22 mar 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Bałtyk K. | Bałtyk G. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Kaszubia | Chemik | 1:0 (1:0) |
Polonia | Pogoń II | 1:1 (1:0) |
Cartusia | Koral | 3:1 (0:1) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Arka II | 1:1 (0:0) |
Pomorze | Drawa | 1:1 (1:0) |
Kotwica | Gwardia | 2:0 (1:0) |
Lechia II | Energetyk | 3:1 (1:1) |
20. kolejka (29 mar 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Bałtyk G. | Cartusia | 1:2 (1:0) |
Pogoń II | Bałtyk K. | 3:0 (1:0) |
Chemik | Polonia | 4:1 (3:0) |
Drawa | Kotwica | 0:2 (0:0) |
Energetyk | Leśnik/Rosa | 3:2 (2:2) |
Gwardia | Kaszubia | 1:2 (0:1) |
Koral | Lechia II | 2:1 (2:0) |
Arka II | Pomorze | 2:0 (1:0) |
21. kolejka (5 kwi 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Polonia | Gwardia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Cartusia | Pogoń II | 1:3 (0:1) |
Koral | Energetyk | 1:2 (0:1) |
Bałtyk K. | Chemik | 1:0 (1:0) |
Kotwica | Arka II | 2:0 (1:0) |
Pomorze | Leśnik/Rosa | 1:2 (0:1) |
Lechia II | Bałtyk G. | 1:2 (0:0) |
Kaszubia | Drawa | 0:3 (0:3) |
22. kolejka (12 kwi 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Bałtyk G. | Koral | 0:0 (0:0) |
Chemik | Cartusia | 1:1 (1:1) |
Energetyk | Pomorze | 1:2 (1:1) |
Drawa | Polonia | 2:0 (0:0) |
Gwardia | Bałtyk K. | 1:0 (0:0) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Kotwica | 2:2 (2:0) |
Arka II | Kaszubia | 3:1 (2:0) |
Pogoń II | Lechia II | 1:1 (0:1) |
23. kolejka (19 kwi 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Kotwica | Pomorze | 6:0 (2:0) |
Bałtyk G. | Energetyk | 1:0 (1:0) |
Bałtyk K. | Drawa | 1:1 (0:0) |
Koral | Pogoń II | 4:0 (2:0) |
Polonia | Arka II | 1:1 (1:0) |
Lechia II | Chemik | 0:3 (0:2) |
Kaszubia | Leśnik/Rosa | 2:0 (1:0) |
Cartusia | Gwardia | 0:2 (0:2) |
24. kolejka (26 kwi 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pogoń II | Bałtyk G. | 1:2 (1:1) |
Chemik | Koral | 0:0 (0:0) |
Drawa | Cartusia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Polonia | 4:0 (0:0) |
Energetyk | Kotwica | 0:4 (0:2) |
Gwardia | Lechia II | 3:1 (1:1) |
Pomorze | Kaszubia | 2:2 (2:0) |
Arka II | Bałtyk K. | 1:0 (1:0) |
25. kolejka (3 maj 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Bałtyk G. | Chemik | 4:1 (2:0) |
Pogoń II | Energetyk | 1:0 (1:0) |
Polonia | Pomorze | 0:1 (0:1) |
Cartusia | Arka II | 3:2 (1:1) |
Koral | Gwardia | 1:3 (0:2) |
Bałtyk K. | Leśnik/Rosa | 2:1 (1:0) |
Kaszubia | Kotwica | 2:3 (1:1) |
Lechia II | Drawa | 0:1 (0:1) |
26. kolejka (10 maj 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Chemik | Pogoń II | 1:1 (0:1) |
Drawa | Koral | 4:2 (0:2) |
Energetyk | Kaszubia | 2:1 (2:0) |
Kotwica | Polonia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Cartusia | 1:1 (1:1) |
Gwardia | Bałtyk G. | 0:1 (0:0) |
Pomorze | Bałtyk K. | 0:4 (0:0) |
Arka II | Lechia II | 2:0 (0:0) |
27. kolejka (17 maj 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pogoń II | Gwardia | 1:1 (1:0) |
Polonia | Kaszubia | 1:4 (0:3) |
Chemik | Energetyk | 3:1 (1:1) |
Lechia II | Leśnik/Rosa | 1:1 (0:0) |
Cartusia | Pomorze | 3:1 (2:1) |
Bałtyk K. | Kotwica | 2:2 (0:0) |
Bałtyk G. | Drawa | 3:1 (1:0) |
Koral | Arka II | 0:1 (0:1) |
28. kolejka (24 maj 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Energetyk | Polonia | 1:2 (0:1) |
Kaszubia | Bałtyk K. | 1:2 (0:2) |
Kotwica | Cartusia | 5:1 (1:0) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Koral | 0:3 (0:0) |
Arka II | Bałtyk G. | 1:3 (1:1) |
Drawa | Pogoń II | 1:2 (0:1) |
Gwardia | Chemik | 4:2 (1:2) |
Pomorze | Lechia II | 1:3 (0:0) |
29. kolejka (31 maj 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Bałtyk G. | Leśnik/Rosa | 1:1 (0:1) |
Pogoń II | Arka II | 2:1 (1:0) |
Bałtyk K. | Polonia | 2:1 (1:0) |
Cartusia | Kaszubia | 2:1 (1:0) |
Chemik | Drawa | 1:0 (0:0) |
Koral | Pomorze | 3:1 (0:0) |
Gwardia | Energetyk | 1:0 (0:0) |
Lechia II | Kotwica | 5:2 (2:1) |
30. kolejka (7 cze 2014) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Arka II | Chemik | 3:0 (1:0) |
Drawa | Gwardia | 1:1 (0:1) |
Energetyk | Bałtyk K. | 1:4 (0:1) |
Kaszubia | Lechia II | 3:2 (2:1) |
Kotwica | Koral | 4:0 (1:0) |
Leśnik/Rosa | Pogoń II | 5:1 (2:0) |
Polonia | Cartusia | 1:2 (1:1) |
Pomorze | Bałtyk G. | 2:4 (1:3) |