1. kolejka (20 lip / 23 lip 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Miedź | Pogoń | 1:0 (0:0) |
Jagiellonia | Lechia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Śląsk | Cracovia | 3:1 (1:1) |
Wisła K. | Arka | 0:0 (0:0) |
Wisła P. | Lech | 1:2 (1:1) |
Legia | Zagłębie L. | 1:3 (1:2) |
Górnik | Korona | 1:1 (0:0) |
Zagłębie S. | Piast | 1:2 (1:0) |
2. kolejka (27 lip / 30 lip 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Śląsk | 1:1 (1:0) |
Wisła K. | Miedź | 2:1 (1:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Zagłębie S. | 2:1 (0:0) |
Korona | Legia | 1:2 (1:0) |
Górnik | Wisła P. | 1:1 (0:0) |
Arka | Jagiellonia | 0:2 (0:1) |
Lech | Cracovia | 2:0 (1:0) |
Pogoń | Piast | 0:2 (0:0) |
3. kolejka (3 sie / 6 sie 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wisła P. | Korona | 1:2 (0:0) |
Zagłębie S. | Pogoń | 3:0 (1:0) |
Piast | Zagłębie L. | 2:1 (1:1) |
Legia | Lechia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Śląsk | Lech | 0:1 (0:0) |
Jagiellonia | Wisła K. | 1:0 (0:0) |
Miedź | Górnik | 1:3 (1:0) |
Cracovia | Arka | 0:0 (0:0) |
4. kolejka (10 sie / 13 sie 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Miedź | 2:0 (1:0) |
Wisła K. | Wisła P. | 1:1 (1:0) |
Pogoń | Cracovia | 1:1 (1:0) |
Arka | Górnik | 1:1 (0:1) |
Piast | Legia | 1:3 (0:1) |
Lech | Zagłębie S. | 4:0 (3:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Jagiellonia | 0:2 (0:1) |
Korona | Śląsk | 2:1 (1:1) |
5. kolejka (17 sie / 20 sie 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Cracovia | Zagłębie L. | 0:1 (0:1) |
Miedź | Korona | 1:1 (0:0) |
Wisła P. | Arka | 1:3 (1:3) |
Górnik | Lechia | 0:2 (0:2) |
Legia | Zagłębie S. | 2:1 (1:0) |
Jagiellonia | Piast | 2:1 (1:0) |
Lech | Wisła K. | 2:5 (2:1) |
Śląsk | Pogoń | 0:0 (0:0) |
6. kolejka (24 sie / 27 sie 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Piast | Cracovia | 3:1 (2:0) |
Korona | Arka | 2:1 (1:0) |
Pogoń | Lechia | 2:3 (1:0) |
Wisła K. | Górnik | 3:0 (2:0) |
Jagiellonia | Miedź | 2:3 (0:0) |
Legia | Wisła P. | 1:4 (1:1) |
Zagłębie L. | Lech | 2:1 (1:1) |
Zagłębie S. | Śląsk | 3:3 (0:2) |
7. kolejka (31 sie / 2 wrz 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Górnik | Pogoń | 1:1 (0:0) |
Lechia | Korona | 2:0 (1:0) |
Arka | Zagłębie S. | 2:2 (1:1) |
Śląsk | Wisła K. | 0:1 (0:0) |
Lech | Piast | 1:1 (1:0) |
Miedź | Zagłębie L. | 2:0 (1:0) |
Wisła P. | Jagiellonia | 1:1 (1:0) |
Cracovia | Legia | 0:0 (0:0) |
8. kolejka (14 wrz / 17 wrz 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wisła P. | Miedź | 2:2 (1:2) |
Piast | Arka | 1:0 (0:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Śląsk | 4:0 (2:0) |
Jagiellonia | Cracovia | 3:1 (1:0) |
Wisła K. | Lechia | 5:2 (2:2) |
Pogoń | Korona | 1:1 (1:0) |
Legia | Lech | 1:0 (1:0) |
Zagłębie S. | Górnik | 1:1 (1:0) |
9. kolejka (21 wrz / 24 wrz 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pogoń | Wisła K. | 2:1 (1:0) |
Arka | Lech | 1:0 (0:0) |
Cracovia | Wisła P. | 3:1 (2:0) |
Lechia | Zagłębie L. | 3:3 (3:0) |
Miedź | Legia | 1:4 (1:1) |
Śląsk | Piast | 4:1 (1:0) |
Górnik | Jagiellonia | 1:3 (1:0) |
Korona | Zagłębie S. | 3:1 (0:0) |
10. kolejka (28 wrz / 1 paź 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wisła P. | Lechia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Legia | Arka | 1:1 (1:1) |
Piast | Górnik | 1:0 (0:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Pogoń | 0:2 (0:1) |
Wisła K. | Korona | 0:1 (0:0) |
Zagłębie S. | Cracovia | 1:1 (1:0) |
Lech | Miedź | 2:1 (1:0) |
Jagiellonia | Śląsk | 0:4 (0:0) |
11. kolejka (5 paź / 7 paź 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Miedź | Piast | 2:2 (2:2) |
Górnik | Lech | 2:2 (1:0) |
Pogoń | Wisła P. | 4:0 (1:0) |
Lechia | Zagłębie S. | 4:1 (2:1) |
Śląsk | Legia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Arka | Zagłębie L. | 3:1 (0:1) |
Korona | Jagiellonia | 1:1 (0:1) |
Cracovia | Wisła K. | 0:2 (0:2) |
12. kolejka (19 paź / 22 paź 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Piast | Lechia | 1:1 (1:0) |
Jagiellonia | Pogoń | 2:1 (0:0) |
Zagłębie S. | Miedź | 3:1 (2:1) |
Śląsk | Arka | 1:2 (1:1) |
Lech | Korona | 2:1 (1:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Wisła P. | 3:3 (1:2) |
Legia | Wisła K. | 3:3 (2:0) |
Cracovia | Górnik | 2:0 (0:0) |
13. kolejka (26 paź / 29 paź 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Miedź | Śląsk | 0:5 (0:4) |
Jagiellonia | Legia | 1:1 (1:0) |
Wisła P. | Piast | 1:1 (0:0) |
Lechia | Arka | 2:1 (1:1) |
Pogoń | Lech | 3:0 (2:0) |
Korona | Cracovia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Górnik | Zagłębie L. | 2:0 (1:0) |
Wisła K. | Zagłębie S. | 2:2 (1:0) |
14. kolejka (2 lis / 5 lis 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Arka | Pogoń | 2:3 (2:1) |
Piast | Wisła K. | 2:0 (1:0) |
Cracovia | Miedź | 0:0 (0:0) |
Śląsk | Wisła P. | 0:3 (0:0) |
Legia | Górnik | 4:0 (3:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Korona | 0:1 (0:0) |
Lech | Lechia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Zagłębie S. | Jagiellonia | 1:4 (0:1) |
15. kolejka (9 lis / 11 lis 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Górnik | Śląsk | 2:2 (2:1) |
Pogoń | Legia | 2:1 (1:0) |
Wisła P. | Zagłębie S. | 2:0 (1:0) |
Lechia | Cracovia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Wisła K. | Zagłębie L. | 3:2 (2:0) |
Korona | Piast | 1:0 (1:0) |
Miedź | Arka | 0:4 (0:1) |
Jagiellonia | Lech | 2:2 (1:2) |
16. kolejka (23 lis / 26 lis 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Piast | Zagłębie S. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Korona | Górnik | 4:2 (4:1) |
Lech | Wisła P. | 2:1 (2:1) |
Cracovia | Śląsk | 1:1 (0:1) |
Pogoń | Miedź | 2:0 (0:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Legia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Lechia | Jagiellonia | 3:2 (2:1) |
Arka | Wisła K. | 4:1 (2:1) |
17. kolejka (30 lis / 3 gru 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Śląsk | Lechia | 0:2 (0:2) |
Jagiellonia | Arka | 3:1 (0:0) |
Wisła P. | Górnik | 0:4 (0:1) |
Miedź | Wisła K. | 2:0 (2:0) |
Legia | Korona | 3:0 (2:0) |
Zagłębie S. | Zagłębie L. | 1:2 (1:2) |
Cracovia | Lech | 1:0 (0:0) |
Piast | Pogoń | 3:0 (2:0) |
18. kolejka (7 gru / 10 gru 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Zagłębie L. | Piast | 2:2 (1:1) |
Lech | Śląsk | 2:0 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Zagłębie S. | 1:0 (0:0) |
Korona | Wisła P. | 2:2 (2:1) |
Wisła K. | Jagiellonia | 2:2 (2:0) |
Górnik | Miedź | 1:3 (0:1) |
Lechia | Legia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Arka | Cracovia | 0:3 (0:2) |
19. kolejka (14 gru / 17 gru 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wisła P. | Wisła K. | 1:2 (0:1) |
Jagiellonia | Zagłębie L. | 0:4 (0:3) |
Cracovia | Pogoń | 2:1 (0:1) |
Górnik | Arka | 1:1 (1:0) |
Legia | Piast | 2:0 (1:0) |
Śląsk | Korona | 1:1 (1:0) |
Zagłębie S. | Lech | 0:6 (0:2) |
Miedź | Lechia | 0:0 (0:0) |
20. kolejka (20 gru / 22 gru 2018) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pogoń | Śląsk | 2:1 (0:1) |
Zagłębie S. | Legia | 2:3 (1:0) |
Arka | Wisła P. | 3:3 (0:2) |
Piast | Jagiellonia | 1:1 (1:1) |
Wisła K. | Lech | 0:1 (0:0) |
Korona | Miedź | 0:0 (0:0) |
Lechia | Górnik | 4:0 (1:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Cracovia | 1:2 (1:0) |
21. kolejka (8 lut / 11 lut 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Miedź | Jagiellonia | 0:3 (0:2) |
Lech | Zagłębie L. | 1:2 (0:0) |
Śląsk | Zagłębie S. | 2:0 (1:0) |
Cracovia | Piast | 2:1 (1:1) |
Lechia | Pogoń | 2:1 (1:0) |
Arka | Korona | 1:2 (0:2) |
Wisła P. | Legia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Górnik | Wisła K. | 2:0 (2:0) |
22. kolejka (15 lut / 18 lut 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Pogoń | Górnik | 3:1 (2:1) |
Piast | Lech | 4:0 (1:0) |
Jagiellonia | Wisła P. | 1:0 (0:0) |
Zagłębie S. | Arka | 3:2 (1:2) |
Korona | Lechia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Miedź | 3:0 (2:0) |
Legia | Cracovia | 0:2 (0:0) |
Wisła K. | Śląsk | 1:0 (1:0) |
23. kolejka (22 lut / 25 lut 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Arka | Piast | 1:2 (0:2) |
Korona | Pogoń | 1:1 (0:1) |
Górnik | Zagłębie S. | 2:1 (1:0) |
Lech | Legia | 2:0 (1:0) |
Lechia | Wisła K. | 1:0 (1:0) |
Miedź | Wisła P. | 2:1 (1:1) |
Cracovia | Jagiellonia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Śląsk | Zagłębie L. | 2:0 (1:0) |
24. kolejka (1 mar / 4 mar 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Piast | Śląsk | 2:0 (1:0) |
Legia | Miedź | 2:0 (1:0) |
Zagłębie S. | Korona | 4:1 (1:1) |
Jagiellonia | Górnik | 2:2 (1:1) |
Wisła P. | Cracovia | 3:2 (1:0) |
Wisła K. | Pogoń | 2:3 (0:2) |
Lech | Arka | 1:0 (1:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Lechia | 2:1 (1:1) |
25. kolejka (8 mar / 11 mar 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Górnik | Piast | 0:2 (0:1) |
Śląsk | Jagiellonia | 2:0 (2:0) |
Cracovia | Zagłębie S. | 2:1 (1:0) |
Korona | Wisła K. | 2:6 (2:2) |
Arka | Legia | 1:2 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Zagłębie L. | 0:3 (0:1) |
Miedź | Lech | 3:2 (2:0) |
Lechia | Wisła P. | 1:1 (0:0) |
26. kolejka (15 mar / 17 mar 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wisła P. | Pogoń | 0:2 (0:1) |
Lech | Górnik | 0:3 (0:1) |
Jagiellonia | Korona | 1:3 (0:2) |
Zagłębie S. | Lechia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Legia | Śląsk | 1:0 (0:0) |
Piast | Miedź | 2:1 (1:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Arka | 0:0 (0:0) |
Wisła K. | Cracovia | 3:2 (2:0) |
27. kolejka (29 mar / 1 kwi 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wisła P. | Zagłębie L. | 0:1 (0:0) |
Górnik | Cracovia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Lechia | Piast | 2:0 (2:0) |
Miedź | Zagłębie S. | 0:2 (0:1) |
Arka | Śląsk | 0:2 (0:0) |
Korona | Lech | 0:0 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Jagiellonia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Wisła K. | Legia | 4:0 (2:0) |
28. kolejka (2 kwi / 3 kwi 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Cracovia | Korona | 2:1 (1:0) |
Śląsk | Miedź | 0:0 (0:0) |
Arka | Lechia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Górnik | 1:1 (0:0) |
Lech | Pogoń | 3:2 (2:0) |
Piast | Wisła P. | 1:0 (1:0) |
Legia | Jagiellonia | 3:0 (0:0) |
Zagłębie S. | Wisła K. | 4:3 (2:1) |
29. kolejka (5 kwi / 8 kwi 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Korona | Zagłębie L. | 0:2 (0:0) |
Miedź | Cracovia | 2:1 (2:0) |
Jagiellonia | Zagłębie S. | 2:1 (2:0) |
Wisła K. | Piast | 2:2 (1:1) |
Lechia | Lech | 1:0 (1:0) |
Pogoń | Arka | 3:3 (1:1) |
Górnik | Legia | 1:2 (1:0) |
Wisła P. | Śląsk | 2:0 (0:0) |
30. kolejka (13 kwi 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Arka | Miedź | 1:1 (0:0) |
Cracovia | Lechia | 4:2 (1:1) |
Lech | Jagiellonia | 0:2 (0:1) |
Legia | Pogoń | 3:1 (0:1) |
Piast | Korona | 4:0 (2:0) |
Śląsk | Górnik | 0:1 (0:0) |
Zagłębie L. | Wisła K. | 3:1 (2:0) |
Zagłębie S. | Wisła P. | 1:3 (1:2) |