1. kolejka (19 lip / 22 lip 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Arka | Jagiellonia | 0:3 (0:2) |
ŁKS | Lechia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Raków | Korona | 0:1 (0:0) |
Wisła K. | Śląsk | 0:1 (0:0) |
Piast | Lech | 1:1 (1:0) |
Zagłębie | Cracovia | 1:1 (1:1) |
Legia | Pogoń | 1:2 (0:0) |
Wisła P. | Górnik | 1:1 (0:0) |
2. kolejka (26 lip / 29 lip 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Cracovia | ŁKS | 1:2 (0:1) |
Górnik | Zagłębie | 1:0 (0:0) |
Lech | Wisła P. | 4:0 (1:0) |
Jagiellonia | Raków | 0:1 (0:0) |
Korona | Legia | 1:2 (1:1) |
Lechia | Wisła K. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Śląsk | Piast | 2:1 (0:1) |
Pogoń | Arka | 2:0 (0:0) |
3. kolejka (2 sie / 5 sie 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Arka | Korona | 1:1 (0:1) |
Zagłębie | Jagiellonia | 2:2 (0:1) |
Raków | Cracovia | 1:3 (1:2) |
ŁKS | Lech | 1:2 (1:2) |
Wisła P. | Lechia | 1:2 (0:1) |
Legia | Śląsk | 0:0 (0:0) |
Piast | Pogoń | 0:0 (0:0) |
Wisła K. | Górnik | 1:0 (0:0) |
4. kolejka (9 sie / 12 sie 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lech | Śląsk | 1:3 (1:3) |
Pogoń | Wisła K. | 1:0 (0:0) |
Zagłębie | Arka | 2:0 (1:0) |
Górnik | Raków | 1:0 (0:0) |
ŁKS | Piast | 0:1 (0:0) |
Cracovia | Korona | 1:0 (1:0) |
Lechia | Jagiellonia | 1:1 (1:0) |
Wisła P. | Legia | 1:0 (1:0) |
5. kolejka (16 sie / 19 sie 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wisła K. | ŁKS | 4:0 (2:0) |
Śląsk | Cracovia | 2:1 (1:0) |
Arka | Lech | 0:0 (0:0) |
Jagiellonia | Górnik | 3:1 (2:0) |
Piast | Wisła P. | 1:0 (1:0) |
Legia | Zagłębie | 1:0 (1:0) |
Raków | Lechia | 2:1 (1:0) |
Korona | Pogoń | 0:1 (0:1) |
6. kolejka (23 sie / 26 sie 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Jagiellonia | Wisła K. | 3:2 (2:1) |
Cracovia | Arka | 3:1 (2:0) |
Lechia | Śląsk | 1:1 (0:1) |
Raków | Lech | 2:3 (0:2) |
Górnik | Korona | 3:0 (1:0) |
ŁKS | Legia | 2:3 (1:0) |
Zagłębie | Piast | 0:3 (0:1) |
Pogoń | Wisła P. | 1:2 (1:1) |
7. kolejka (30 sie / 1 wrz 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Arka | Górnik | 1:0 (0:0) |
Korona | Jagiellonia | 0:2 (0:1) |
Wisła P. | ŁKS | 2:1 (1:1) |
Piast | Lechia | 1:2 (0:0) |
Wisła K. | Zagłębie | 4:2 (2:2) |
Śląsk | Pogoń | 1:1 (1:1) |
Lech | Cracovia | 1:2 (0:1) |
Legia | Raków | 3:1 (2:0) |
8. kolejka (13 wrz / 16 wrz 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Zagłębie | Wisła P. | 5:0 (3:0) |
Jagiellonia | Legia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Raków | Arka | 2:0 (1:0) |
Lechia | Lech | 2:1 (2:1) |
Korona | Wisła K. | 1:1 (0:1) |
Pogoń | ŁKS | 1:0 (0:0) |
Górnik | Śląsk | 0:0 (0:0) |
Cracovia | Piast | 2:0 (1:0) |
9. kolejka (20 wrz / 23 wrz 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Piast | Raków | 2:1 (0:1) |
Lech | Jagiellonia | 1:1 (1:1) |
ŁKS | Arka | 1:4 (0:2) |
Lechia | Korona | 2:0 (1:0) |
Śląsk | Zagłębie | 4:4 (2:2) |
Wisła P. | Wisła K. | 2:1 (1:1) |
Pogoń | Górnik | 1:1 (1:0) |
Cracovia | Legia | 1:2 (0:1) |
10. kolejka (27 wrz / 30 wrz 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Korona | Śląsk | 1:0 (0:0) |
Raków | Wisła P. | 1:2 (1:0) |
Legia | Lechia | 1:2 (1:1) |
Górnik | Lech | 1:3 (1:2) |
Arka | Piast | 0:0 (0:0) |
Jagiellonia | Pogoń | 2:3 (1:0) |
Wisła K. | Cracovia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Zagłębie | ŁKS | 3:1 (2:0) |
11. kolejka (4 paź / 6 paź 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Wisła P. | Arka | 4:1 (2:0) |
Śląsk | Jagiellonia | 1:1 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Raków | 1:2 (1:2) |
Lech | Wisła K. | 4:0 (1:0) |
Lechia | Zagłębie | 1:2 (0:1) |
ŁKS | Korona | 4:1 (2:1) |
Cracovia | Górnik | 1:1 (1:1) |
Piast | Legia | 2:0 (0:0) |
12. kolejka (18 paź / 21 paź 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Zagłębie | Pogoń | 0:1 (0:1) |
Wisła K. | Piast | 1:2 (0:1) |
Korona | Wisła P. | 0:1 (0:1) |
Legia | Lech | 2:1 (2:1) |
Jagiellonia | Cracovia | 3:2 (1:1) |
Arka | Lechia | 2:2 (0:0) |
Górnik | ŁKS | 1:1 (0:0) |
Raków | Śląsk | 1:0 (0:0) |
13. kolejka (25 paź / 28 paź 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Cracovia | Pogoń | 2:0 (0:0) |
Lech | Zagłębie | 1:2 (0:1) |
ŁKS | Raków | 2:0 (2:0) |
Piast | Korona | 1:0 (0:0) |
Lechia | Górnik | 1:1 (0:0) |
Wisła P. | Jagiellonia | 3:1 (1:0) |
Śląsk | Arka | 2:1 (1:0) |
Legia | Wisła K. | 7:0 (3:0) |
14. kolejka (2 lis 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Korona | Zagłębie | 1:0 (1:0) |
Cracovia | Lechia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Lech | 1:1 (1:0) |
Jagiellonia | ŁKS | 2:0 (0:0) |
Górnik | Piast | 1:1 (0:0) |
Arka | Legia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Śląsk | Wisła P. | 3:1 (2:0) |
Raków | Wisła K. | 1:0 (0:0) |
15. kolejka (8 lis 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
ŁKS | Śląsk | 0:1 (0:1) |
Piast | Jagiellonia | 3:1 (2:0) |
Wisła P. | Cracovia | 0:0 (0:0) |
Legia | Górnik | 5:1 (1:0) |
Wisła K. | Arka | 0:1 (0:0) |
Zagłębie | Raków | 2:2 (2:1) |
Lech | Korona | 0:0 (0:0) |
Lechia | Pogoń | 0:1 (0:1) |
16. kolejka (22 lis / 25 lis 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Górnik | Wisła P. | 2:2 (1:2) |
Lech | Piast | 3:0 (1:0) |
Korona | Raków | 3:0 (2:0) |
Pogoń | Legia | 3:1 (1:0) |
Lechia | ŁKS | 3:1 (2:1) |
Jagiellonia | Arka | 2:0 (0:0) |
Śląsk | Wisła K. | 2:1 (1:1) |
Cracovia | Zagłębie | 2:0 (0:0) |
17. kolejka (29 lis / 1 gru 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Zagłębie | Górnik | 2:0 (1:0) |
Wisła P. | Lech | 0:2 (0:1) |
Arka | Pogoń | 1:1 (1:0) |
Piast | Śląsk | 0:3 (0:0) |
Legia | Korona | 4:0 (2:0) |
Raków | Jagiellonia | 2:1 (0:1) |
ŁKS | Cracovia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Wisła K. | Lechia | 0:1 (0:1) |
18. kolejka (6 gru / 9 gru 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Korona | Arka | 0:1 (0:1) |
Górnik | Wisła K. | 4:2 (0:1) |
Jagiellonia | Zagłębie | 0:1 (0:1) |
Lech | ŁKS | 2:0 (0:0) |
Lechia | Wisła P. | 2:0 (1:0) |
Cracovia | Raków | 3:0 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Piast | 1:0 (1:0) |
Śląsk | Legia | 0:3 (0:1) |
19. kolejka (13 gru / 16 gru 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Arka | Zagłębie | 2:1 (1:1) |
Wisła K. | Pogoń | 1:0 (1:0) |
Raków | Górnik | 2:1 (1:1) |
Śląsk | Lech | 1:1 (1:0) |
Legia | Wisła P. | 3:1 (2:1) |
Piast | ŁKS | 2:1 (0:1) |
Korona | Cracovia | 1:0 (1:0) |
Jagiellonia | Lechia | 3:0 (1:0) |
20. kolejka (19 gru / 21 gru 2019) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
ŁKS | Wisła K. | 2:4 (1:3) |
Lech | Arka | 1:1 (0:1) |
Cracovia | Śląsk | 2:0 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Korona | 0:1 (0:0) |
Zagłębie | Legia | 2:1 (0:1) |
Lechia | Raków | 0:3 (0:0) |
Wisła P. | Piast | 2:1 (1:1) |
Górnik | Jagiellonia | 3:0 (1:0) |
21. kolejka (7 lut / 9 lut 2020) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Arka | Cracovia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Śląsk | Lechia | 2:2 (0:1) |
Korona | Górnik | 0:0 (0:0) |
Lech | Raków | 3:0 (0:0) |
Wisła K. | Jagiellonia | 3:0 (1:0) |
Wisła P. | Pogoń | 2:3 (0:1) |
Piast | Zagłębie | 2:0 (1:0) |
Legia | ŁKS | 3:1 (0:0) |
22. kolejka (14 lut / 16 lut 2020) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Górnik | Arka | 2:0 (0:0) |
Lechia | Piast | 1:0 (0:0) |
ŁKS | Wisła P. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Śląsk | 0:0 (0:0) |
Raków | Legia | 2:2 (1:0) |
Jagiellonia | Korona | 0:0 (0:0) |
Zagłębie | Wisła K. | 0:1 (0:0) |
Cracovia | Lech | 2:1 (1:0) |
23. kolejka (21 lut 2020) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
ŁKS | Pogoń | 0:0 (0:0) |
Śląsk | Górnik | 2:1 (2:0) |
Arka | Raków | 3:2 (0:1) |
Legia | Jagiellonia | 4:0 (2:0) |
Piast | Cracovia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Wisła P. | Zagłębie | 1:1 (0:0) |
Wisła K. | Korona | 2:0 (1:0) |
Lech | Lechia | 2:0 (0:0) |
24. kolejka (28 lut 2020) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Raków | Piast | 2:0 (1:0) |
Jagiellonia | Lech | 1:1 (1:0) |
Wisła K. | Wisła P. | 2:2 (1:1) |
Górnik | Pogoń | 3:1 (2:0) |
Legia | Cracovia | 2:1 (2:0) |
Korona | Lechia | 1:2 (0:1) |
Arka | ŁKS | 1:1 (1:0) |
Zagłębie | Śląsk | 3:1 (0:0) |
25. kolejka (4 mar 2020) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lech | Górnik | 4:1 (1:1) |
Wisła P. | Raków | 0:2 (0:1) |
Cracovia | Wisła K. | 0:2 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Jagiellonia | 1:2 (0:1) |
ŁKS | Zagłębie | 3:2 (2:1) |
Śląsk | Korona | 2:1 (1:0) |
Lechia | Legia | 0:2 (0:0) |
Piast | Arka | 1:0 (1:0) |
26. kolejka (6 mar / 9 mar 2020) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Górnik | Cracovia | 3:2 (1:1) |
Arka | Wisła P. | 1:2 (0:1) |
Zagłębie | Lechia | 4:4 (2:3) |
Jagiellonia | Śląsk | 1:0 (0:0) |
Raków | Pogoń | 0:0 (0:0) |
Wisła K. | Lech | 1:1 (1:1) |
Legia | Piast | 1:2 (1:1) |
Korona | ŁKS | 1:0 (0:0) |
27. kolejka (13 mar / 16 mar 2020) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Śląsk | Raków | 1:1 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Zagłębie | 0:3 (0:3) |
ŁKS | Górnik | 0:1 (0:1) |
Piast | Wisła K. | 4:0 (3:0) |
Lech | Legia | 0:1 (0:1) |
Wisła P. | Korona | 1:4 (1:2) |
Cracovia | Jagiellonia | 0:1 (0:0) |
Lechia | Arka | 4:3 (0:0) |
28. kolejka (20 mar / 22 mar 2020) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Górnik | Lechia | 2:2 (1:0) |
Jagiellonia | Wisła P. | 2:2 (0:1) |
Zagłębie | Lech | 3:3 (3:1) |
Korona | Piast | 1:2 (1:0) |
Pogoń | Cracovia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Raków | ŁKS | 1:1 (0:0) |
Arka | Śląsk | 2:1 (0:1) |
Wisła K. | Legia | 1:3 (1:0) |
29. kolejka (3 kwi / 6 kwi 2020) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Lechia | Cracovia | 1:3 (0:1) |
Piast | Górnik | 0:0 (0:0) |
Lech | Pogoń | 4:0 (2:0) |
Zagłębie | Korona | 1:1 (0:1) |
Wisła K. | Raków | 3:2 (1:0) |
Wisła P. | Śląsk | 1:2 (1:0) |
Legia | Arka | 5:1 (1:1) |
ŁKS | Jagiellonia | 0:3 (0:2) |
30. kolejka (11 kwi 2020) | szczegóły | |
---|---|---|
Arka | Wisła K. | 0:0 (0:0) |
Cracovia | Wisła P. | 1:1 (0:0) |
Górnik | Legia | 2:0 (1:0) |
Jagiellonia | Piast | 0:2 (0:1) |
Korona | Lech | 0:3 (0:0) |
Pogoń | Lechia | 1:1 (1:1) |
Raków | Zagłębie | 2:1 (0:0) |
Śląsk | ŁKS | 4:0 (3:0) |