Gdańsk: wtorek, 16 kwietnia 2024

I liga 2023/24

terminarz

Terminarz
 |   |   |   |   | 
1. kolejka (22 lip / 23 lip 2023)szczegóły
MotorZagłębie3:2  (0:1)
ChrobryLechia2:4  (1:2)
GórnikWisła K.2:2  (1:1)
PoloniaTychy2:3  (2:1)
PodbeskidzieWisła P.1:1  (1:0)
ZniczResovia2:0  (0:0)
MiedźGKS K.1:0  (0:0)
ArkaTermalica2:2  (1:2)
StalOdra2:5  (0:2)
2. kolejka (29 lip / 30 lip 2023)szczegóły
GórnikArka0:0  (0:0)
LechiaMotor0:1  (0:0)
PodbeskidzieZnicz1:1  (1:1)
ZagłębieWisła P.1:1  (0:1)
TermalicaMiedź1:4  (0:2)
PoloniaWisła K.2:3  (0:1)
OdraResovia3:0  (0:0)
StalTychy1:2  (0:1)
GKS K.Chrobry3:1  (1:1)
3. kolejka (5 sie / 6 sie 2023)szczegóły
Wisła P.Lechia1:1  (0:1)
ZniczZagłębie1:0  (1:0)
MiedźGórnik0:0  (0:0)
Wisła K.Stal0:0  (0:0)
ChrobryTermalica0:5  (0:1)
MotorGKS K.1:1  (0:1)
OdraTychy0:2  (0:0)
ArkaPolonia2:3  (1:2)
ResoviaPodbeskidzie1:1  (0:0)
4. kolejka (12 sie / 13 sie 2023)szczegóły
GórnikChrobry3:1  (1:0)
OdraPodbeskidzie1:0  (0:0)
TychyWisła K.1:0  (1:0)
ZagłębieResovia0:1  (0:0)
LechiaZnicz1:0  (1:0)
StalArka2:3  (2:3)
GKS K.Wisła P.4:1  (1:1)
TermalicaMotor0:2  (0:0)
PoloniaMiedź3:4  (1:1)
5. kolejka (19 sie / 20 sie 2023)szczegóły
PodbeskidzieZagłębie2:1  (1:0)
Wisła K.Odra1:3  (1:0)
Wisła P.Termalica3:1  (0:1)
MotorGórnik0:1  (0:0)
ChrobryPolonia0:3  (0:1)
ArkaTychy2:0  (0:0)
MiedźStal2:1  (1:0)
ResoviaLechia2:0  (2:0)
ZniczGKS K.0:2  (0:1)
6. kolejka (23 sie / 24 sie 2023)szczegóły
TychyMiedź0:0  (0:0)
LechiaPodbeskidzie3:0  (1:0)
GKS K.Resovia3:0  (2:0)
PoloniaMotor0:1  (0:0)
GórnikWisła P.1:0  (1:0)
Wisła K.Arka5:1  (2:1)
StalChrobry2:1  (1:0)
TermalicaZnicz1:0  (1:0)
OdraZagłębie0:0  (0:0)
7. kolejka (2 wrz / 3 wrz 2023)szczegóły
ResoviaTermalica0:4  (0:1)
MiedźWisła K.1:1  (0:0)
OdraArka1:0  (0:0)
Wisła P.Polonia3:0  (2:0)
ZniczGórnik0:1  (0:1)
ZagłębieLechia5:2  (2:0)
PodbeskidzieGKS K.1:1  (0:0)
ChrobryTychy2:1  (0:1)
MotorStal3:2  (1:1)
8. kolejka (16 wrz / 17 wrz 2023)szczegóły
StalWisła P.0:1  (0:0)
GKS K.Zagłębie0:1  (0:1)
PoloniaZnicz0:1  (0:1)
Wisła K.Chrobry1:1  (1:1)
OdraLechia0:0  (0:0)
TychyMotor2:0  (2:0)
TermalicaPodbeskidzie2:2  (1:2)
ArkaMiedź2:1  (0:0)
GórnikResovia3:1  (3:0)
9. kolejka (23 wrz / 24 wrz 2023)szczegóły
MiedźOdra1:2  (0:1)
PodbeskidzieGórnik1:1  (1:0)
LechiaGKS K.5:1  (1:1)
ResoviaPolonia1:1  (1:1)
MotorWisła K.1:4  (0:2)
ChrobryArka1:0  (1:0)
Wisła P.Tychy4:1  (1:0)
ZniczStal1:2  (0:1)
ZagłębieTermalica1:3  (1:1)
10. kolejka (30 wrz / 1 paź 2023)szczegóły
PoloniaPodbeskidzie2:0  (0:0)
ArkaMotor2:0  (1:0)
MiedźChrobry1:1  (0:1)
OdraGKS K.1:0  (0:0)
StalResovia2:1  (1:0)
Wisła K.Wisła P.0:0  (0:0)
TermalicaLechia0:0  (0:0)
TychyZnicz2:1  (0:1)
GórnikZagłębie1:1  (0:0)
11. kolejka (7 paź / 8 paź 2023)szczegóły
ChrobryOdra0:0  (0:0)
LechiaGórnik1:1  (0:1)
PodbeskidzieStal0:1  (0:0)
Wisła K.Znicz6:2  (3:1)
Wisła P.Arka0:3  (0:0)
MotorMiedź1:3  (0:1)
ResoviaTychy2:0  (1:0)
GKS K.Termalica0:0  (0:0)
ZagłębiePolonia0:2  (0:0)
12. kolejka (21 paź / 22 paź 2023)szczegóły
ChrobryMotor0:1  (0:1)
Wisła K.Resovia4:1  (1:0)
StalZagłębie0:0  (0:0)
TychyPodbeskidzie3:0  (2:0)
MiedźWisła P.4:0  (2:0)
OdraTermalica2:1  (1:1)
GórnikGKS K.1:1  (1:0)
ArkaZnicz2:0  (1:0)
PoloniaLechia0:1  (0:1)
13. kolejka (28 paź / 29 paź 2023)szczegóły
GKS K.Polonia0:2  (0:1)
Wisła P.Chrobry2:1  (0:0)
PodbeskidzieWisła K.2:1  (2:1)
LechiaStal2:1  (1:0)
ZagłębieTychy0:1  (0:1)
TermalicaGórnik3:0  (0:0)
MotorOdra2:0  (0:0)
ResoviaArka1:2  (1:1)
ZniczMiedź1:1  (1:0)
14. kolejka (4 lis / 5 lis 2023)szczegóły
MiedźResovia1:2  (0:1)
Wisła K.Zagłębie0:0  (0:0)
ArkaPodbeskidzie1:0  (0:0)
OdraGórnik0:3  (0:3)
PoloniaTermalica1:1  (0:0)
TychyLechia1:3  (0:1)
StalGKS K.2:2  (0:1)
MotorWisła P.2:2  (1:1)
ChrobryZnicz1:0  (0:0)
15. kolejka (11 lis / 12 lis 2023)szczegóły
ZniczMotor1:0  (0:0)
LechiaWisła K.0:0  (0:0)
GórnikPolonia0:0  (0:0)
Wisła P.Odra2:0  (1:0)
TermalicaStal1:2  (1:0)
GKS K.Tychy1:0  (0:0)
ResoviaChrobry0:1  (0:0)
PodbeskidzieMiedź0:0  (0:0)
ZagłębieArka1:3  (1:1)
16. kolejka (25 lis / 26 lis 2023)szczegóły
ChrobryPodbeskidzie3:0  (1:0)
ArkaLechia1:0  (0:0)
StalGórnik3:0  (0:0)
Wisła K.GKS K.3:2  (1:0)
MotorResovia3:2  (1:1)
OdraPolonia3:0  (0:0)
Wisła P.Znicz0:1  (0:0)
MiedźZagłębie2:0  (1:0)
TychyTermalica3:2  (0:2)
17. kolejka (2 gru / 3 gru 2023)szczegóły
PoloniaStal2:2  (2:1)
TermalicaWisła K.2:1  (2:1)
GKS K.Arka1:1  (0:1)
LechiaMiedź2:0  (1:0)
ZniczOdra1:0  (1:0)
ZagłębieChrobry1:2  (0:0)
ResoviaWisła P.2:2  (1:0)
GórnikTychy2:0  (1:0)
PodbeskidzieMotor1:2  (1:2)
18. kolejka (9 gru / 10 gru 2023)szczegóły
TychyPolonia1:0  (1:0)
ZagłębieMotor0:4  (0:1)
Wisła P.Podbeskidzie2:1  (1:0)
LechiaChrobry1:0  (1:0)
ResoviaZnicz1:2  (0:0)
OdraStal1:1  (0:0)
Wisła K.Górnik4:0  (1:0)
TermalicaArka2:1  (1:1)
GKS K.Miedź2:0  (2:0)
19. kolejka (16 gru / 17 gru 2023)szczegóły
ResoviaOdra1:0  (0:0)
Wisła P.Zagłębie2:0  (0:0)
ChrobryGKS K.1:4  (1:2)
ArkaGórnik0:0  (0:0)
MotorLechia1:0  (0:0)
Wisła K.Polonia2:0  (0:0)
ZniczPodbeskidzie0:1  (0:0)
TychyStal2:0  (1:0)
MiedźTermalica2:2  (1:0)
20. kolejka (17 lut / 18 lut 2024)szczegóły
GórnikMiedź0:0  (0:0)
TychyOdra2:0  (2:0)
PodbeskidzieResovia2:2  (1:0)
PoloniaArka0:3  (0:3)
LechiaWisła P.3:1  (2:0)
StalWisła K.1:2  (1:1)
TermalicaChrobry1:1  (0:1)
ZagłębieZnicz0:1  (0:1)
GKS K.Motor2:0  (1:0)
21. kolejka (24 lut / 25 lut 2024)szczegóły
MiedźPolonia2:1  (0:1)
Wisła K.Tychy0:1  (0:1)
PodbeskidzieOdra1:2  (0:1)
Wisła P.GKS K.2:1  (1:1)
MotorTermalica1:0  (0:0)
ArkaStal5:1  (2:1)
ZniczLechia0:2  (0:1)
ResoviaZagłębie1:0  (1:0)
ChrobryGórnik0:1  (0:1)
22. kolejka (2 mar / 3 mar 2024)szczegóły
StalMiedź1:3  (0:1)
TychyArka0:1  (0:0)
GKS K.Znicz3:1  (2:0)
TermalicaWisła P.2:2  (2:1)
OdraWisła K.1:2  (0:0)
GórnikMotor1:1  (0:1)
PoloniaChrobry1:1  (1:1)
ZagłębiePodbeskidzie0:0  (0:0)
LechiaResovia4:0  (4:0)
23. kolejka (9 mar / 10 mar 2024)szczegóły
ResoviaGKS K.0:2  (0:0)
ZniczTermalica2:0  (1:0)
ArkaWisła K.1:1  (1:0)
ChrobryStal2:1  (0:0)
MotorPolonia1:1  (1:0)
MiedźTychy2:2  (2:1)
PodbeskidzieLechia1:2  (1:0)
ZagłębieOdra1:1  (1:1)
Wisła P.Górnik2:1  (1:0)
24. kolejka (16 mar / 17 mar 2024)szczegóły
LechiaZagłębie4:0  (1:0)
PoloniaWisła P.2:2  (1:1)
Wisła K.Miedź2:0  (0:0)
TermalicaResovia1:4  (1:0)
TychyChrobry1:2  (0:1)
StalMotor2:1  (0:0)
ArkaOdra2:2  (1:1)
GKS K.Podbeskidzie5:0  (3:0)
GórnikZnicz1:1  (1:0)
25. kolejka (30 mar / 31 mar 2024)szczegóły
ResoviaGórnik2:3  (0:2)
MiedźArka0:1  (0:1)
ChrobryWisła K.3:2  (0:1)
PodbeskidzieTermalica2:1  (0:1)
ZniczPolonia0:0  (0:0)
ZagłębieGKS K.0:4  (0:1)
MotorTychy1:1  (1:0)
Wisła P.Stal1:2  (0:0)
LechiaOdra2:1  (1:1)
26. kolejka (6 kwi / 7 kwi 2024)szczegóły
GórnikPodbeskidzie2:0  (2:0)
Wisła K.Motor1:3  (1:1)
PoloniaResovia1:0  (0:0)
StalZnicz2:0  (2:0)
TychyWisła P.0:1  (0:1)
ArkaChrobry2:1  (1:0)
OdraMiedź0:0  (0:0)
TermalicaZagłębie1:1  (0:0)
GKS K.Lechia1:0  (1:0)
27. kolejka (13 kwi / 14 kwi 2024)szczegóły
ZagłębieGórnik0:1  (0:0)
MotorArka2:2  (2:1)
ResoviaStal0:2  (0:1)
GKS K.Odra1:3  (0:1)
Wisła P.Wisła K.1:1  (0:0)
ChrobryMiedź0:0  (0:0)
LechiaTermalica3:1  (1:0)
ZniczTychy14 kwi, 15:00
PodbeskidziePolonia14 kwi, 18:00
28. kolejka (20 kwi / 21 kwi 2024)szczegóły
PoloniaZagłębie19 kwi, 18:00
StalPodbeskidzie19 kwi, 18:00
ZniczWisła K.19 kwi, 20:30
TychyResovia20 kwi, 15:00
GórnikLechia20 kwi, 17:30
OdraChrobry20 kwi, 20:00
ArkaWisła P.21 kwi, 12:40
MiedźMotor21 kwi, 15:00
TermalicaGKS K.21 kwi, 18:00
29. kolejka (24 kwi / 24 kwi 2024)szczegóły
PodbeskidzieTychy23 kwi, 18:00
ZagłębieStal23 kwi, 18:00
ResoviaWisła K.23 kwi, 20:30
Wisła P.Miedź24 kwi, 18:00
ZniczArka24 kwi, 18:00
LechiaPolonia24 kwi, 20:30
MotorChrobry25 kwi, 18:00
TermalicaOdra25 kwi, 18:00
GKS K.Górnik25 kwi, 20:30
30. kolejka (27 kwi / 27 kwi 2024)szczegóły
Wisła K.Podbeskidzie26 kwi, 20:30
StalLechia27 kwi, 17:30
TychyZagłębie27 kwi, 20:00
ArkaResovia28 kwi, 12:40
MiedźZnicz28 kwi, 15:00
PoloniaGKS K.28 kwi, 15:00
GórnikTermalica28 kwi, 18:00
ChrobryWisła P.29 kwi, 18:00
OdraMotor29 kwi, 18:00
31. kolejka (4 maj / 4 maj 2024)szczegóły
GKS K.Stal-
GórnikOdra-
LechiaTychy-
PodbeskidzieArka-
ResoviaMiedź-
TermalicaPolonia-
Wisła P.Motor-
ZagłębieWisła K.-
ZniczChrobry-
32. kolejka (11 maj / 11 maj 2024)szczegóły
ArkaZagłębie-
ChrobryResovia-
TychyGKS K.-
MiedźPodbeskidzie-
MotorZnicz-
OdraWisła P.-
PoloniaGórnik-
StalTermalica-
Wisła K.Lechia-
33. kolejka (18 maj / 18 maj 2024)szczegóły
GKS K.Wisła K.-
GórnikStal-
LechiaArka-
PodbeskidzieChrobry-
PoloniaOdra-
ResoviaMotor-
TermalicaTychy-
ZagłębieMiedź-
ZniczWisła P.-
34. kolejka (25 maj / 25 kwi 2024)szczegóły
ArkaGKS K.-
ChrobryZagłębie-
TychyGórnik-
MiedźLechia-
MotorPodbeskidzie-
OdraZnicz-
StalPolonia-
Wisła K.Termalica-
Wisła P.Resovia-
Copyrights lechia.gda.pl 2001-2024. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.
kontakt | 0.013